Concordia Duals Men's Results

Concordia College

February 12, 2000



55 | 55H | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | 3000 | 5000 4X200 | 4X400 | 4X800 | SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY | DISTANCE MEDELY RELAY | LJ | TJ | HJ PV | SP | WT | Top | Scores

55 Meter 1 Starr Roberts, Msu 6.45 MEET RECORD OLSON FORUM RECORD 2 Marc Brown, Ndscs 6.55 MEET RECORD 3 Rob Myles, Und 6.61 4 Drew Peterson, Bsu 6.67 5 Pat Arnold, Ndscs 6.68 6 Brian Unruh, Ndsu 6.71 7 John Andan, Concordia 6.73 8 Richard Lewis, Ndscs 6.77 8 Justin Schiele, Und 6.77 10 Ben Lee, Ndsu 6.78 11 Pat Irgens, Ndsu 6.80 12 Joe Downer, Concordia 6.82 13 Ryan Schafer, Und 6.84 14 Jay Armstrong, Und 6.87 15 Ethan Opdahl, Ndsu 6.90 16 Tom Heilman, Ndsu 6.91 17 Aaron Fredrick, Ndscs 6.92 18 Tim Utsch, Msu 6.95 19 John Stogis, Und 6.97 20 Keith Knoke, Msu 6.99 21 Troy Larson, Msu 7.01 22 Faren Steward, Ndscs 7.02 23 Wes Wiltse, Und 7.07 24 Chris Davison, Concordia 7.08 25 Brian Brule, Bsu 7.09 25 Nico Zbacnik, Concordia 7.09 27 Joe Ferraro, Bsu 7.11 28 Travis Raske, Concordia 7.24 29 Creed Crooks , Ndscs 7.38 30 Eric Martinson, Concordia 7.40
55 | 55H | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | 3000 | 5000 4X200 | 4X400 | 4X800 | SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY | DISTANCE MEDELY RELAY | LJ | TJ | HJ PV | SP | WT | Top | Scores

55 Meter Hurdles 1 Andy Eggerth, Bsu 7.79 MEET RECORD 2 Starr Roberts, Msu 7.80 MEET RECORD 3 Dan Frette, Bsu 7.86 MEET RECORD 4 Ben Lee, Ndsu 7.87 MEET RECORD 5 Mark Jacobson, Ndsu 7.89 MEET RECORD 6 Craig Fredrickson, Ndsu 7.98 7 Ethan Opdahl, Ndsu 8.00 8 Frank Deters, Msu 8.14 9 Tucker Tonka, Ndsu 8.15 9 Nick Schauer, Ndsu 8.15 11 Dan Dow, Und 8.19 12 Keith Knoke, Msu 8.20 13 Josh Vickerman, Concordia 8.22 14 Dave Hegland, Sdsu 8.23 15 Tom Smith, Bsu 8.24 16 Jeremy Pris, Concordia 8.33 17 Jeff Hertel, Concordia 8.65 18 Mike Klefstad, Ndscs 8.74 19 Mark Thompson, Msu 8.76 20 Dan Faul, Bsu 8.78 21 Aaron Keller, Ndscs 8.83 22 Harry Devries, Ndscs 8.85 23 Dennis Nelson, Unat 9.09 24 Matt O'Neill, Und 9.14
55 | 55H | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | 3000 | 5000 4X200 | 4X400 | 4X800 | SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY | DISTANCE MEDELY RELAY | LJ | TJ | HJ PV | SP | WT | Top | Scores

200 Meter 1 Starr Roberts, Msu 21.97 MEET RECORD OLSON FORUM RECORD 2 Steve Richardson, Msu 22.41 MEET RECORD 3 Rob Myles, Und 22.67 MEET RECORD 4 Drew Peterson, Bsu 22.69 MEET RECORD 5 Richard Lewis, Ndscs 22.98 MEET RECORD 6 Mark Jacobson, Ndsu 23.05 MEET RECORD 7 Pat Irgens, Ndsu 23.06 MEET RECORD 8 Marc Brown, Ndscs 23.07 MEET RECORD 8 John Andan, Concordia 23.07 MEET RECORD 10 Jason Schultz, Bsu 23.34 11 Ethan Opdahl, Ndsu 23.35 12 Jay Armstrong, Und 23.46 13 Ben Lee, Ndsu 23.66 14 Joe Downer, Concordia 23.89 15 Ryan Schafer, Und 24.02 16 Andy Hoff, Ndsu 24.07 17 Chris Davison, Concordia 24.13 18 Rob Peters , Und 24.22 19 Nick Steffens, Concordia 24.28 20 Tim Utsch, Msu 24.42 21 Brian Brule, Bsu 24.42 22 Nick Opatz, Bsu 24.56 22 Wes Wiltse, Und 24.56 24 Joe Lavine, Bsu 24.60 25 Nick Schauer, Ndsu 24.61 26 Travis Raske, Concordia 24.74 27 John Stogis, Und 24.78 28 Daylon Faber, Concordia 24.87 29 Jeremy Pris, Concordia 25.13 30 Jeff Allen, Concordia 25.16 31 Chad Vossen, Msu 25.41 32 Eric Martinson, Concordia 25.52
55 | 55H | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | 3000 | 5000 4X200 | 4X400 | 4X800 | SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY | DISTANCE MEDELY RELAY | LJ | TJ | HJ PV | SP | WT | Top | Scores

400 Meter 1 Andy Eggerth, Bsu 48.76 MEET RECORD 2 Steve Richardson, Msu 49.27 MEET RECORD 3 Denton Davidson, Und 50.27 MEET RECORD 4 Jeff Fjosne, Bsu 51.52 MEET RECORD 5 Dan Keys, Ndsu 51.55 MEET RECORD 6 Dustin Kouba, Und 52.58 MEET RECORD 7 Daren McKigney, Concordia 53.40 8 Nick Steffens, Concordia 53.53 9 Al Schafer, Ndscs 53.75 10 Rob Peters , Und 54.01 11 Ryan Erdman, Msu 55.13 12 Matt O'Neill, Und 55.24 13 Chris Beseman, Ndscs 55.26 14 Chaz Shields, Concordia 55.32 15 Chad Vossen, Msu 55.44 16 Andy Shaffer, Concordia 55.77 17 Nate Gustafson, Concordia 56.52 18 Nells Paulson, Concordia 56.95 19 Josh Bergeron, Concordia 57.19 20 Jason Kohlwey, Concordia 57.27 21 Matt Hostetler, Concordia 58.09 22 Jeff Allen, Concordia 58.18 23 Dennis Nelson, Unat 61.02
55 | 55H | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | 3000 | 5000 4X200 | 4X400 | 4X800 | SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY | DISTANCE MEDELY RELAY | LJ | TJ | HJ PV | SP | WT | Top | Scores

600 Meter 1 Gabe Arntson, Concordia 1:24.36 2 Jesse Miller, Bsu 1:24.67 3 Brett Ramstad, Concordia 1:24.78 4 Zac Kramer, Und 1:24.85 5 Jeff Zimney, Und 1:25.40 6 Luke Graner, Msu 1:25.83 7 Chris Goebel, Concordia 1:26.30 8 Brandon Topp, Concordia 1:27.41 9 Scott Chastek, Concordia 1:28.19 10 Chad Vossen, Msu 1:31.88 11 Dan Faul, Bsu 1:42.64
55 | 55H | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | 3000 | 5000 4X200 | 4X400 | 4X800 | SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY | DISTANCE MEDELY RELAY | LJ | TJ | HJ PV | SP | WT | Top | Scores

800 Meter 1 Aaron Berndt, Und 1:54.69 MEET RECORD OLSON FORUM RECORD 2 Darik Hoff, Ndsu 1:57.49 MEET RECORD 3 Dan Arneson, Und 1:58.18 MEET RECORD 4 Dan Altstatt, Und 1:58.73 MEET RECORD 5 Donovan Delude, Msu 1:59.75 MEET RECORD 6 Mike May, Bsu 2:00.60 7 Mark Dahlseng, Concordia 2:08.04 8 Mike Macdonald, Concordia 2:13.81
55 | 55H | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | 3000 | 5000 4X200 | 4X400 | 4X800 | SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY | DISTANCE MEDELY RELAY | LJ | TJ | HJ PV | SP | WT | Top | Scores

1000 Meter 1 Aaron Feia, Bsu 2:33.28 2 Brett Beil, Ndsu 2:34.63 3 Ben Sand, Ndsu 2:34.92 4 Alex Campbell, Und 2:37.15 5 Joe Whetham, Msu 2:37.44 6 Greg Geers, Und 2:38.92 7 Josh Johnson, Concordia 2:45.90 8 Paul Quinn, Bsu 2:46.79 9 Craig Fredrickson, Ndsu 2:47.87
55 | 55H | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | 3000 | 5000 4X200 | 4X400 | 4X800 | SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY | DISTANCE MEDELY RELAY | LJ | TJ | HJ PV | SP | WT | Top | Scores

1500 Meter 1 Dane Larson, Ndsu 4:04.00 2 Brent Lorentz, Und 4:05.46 3 Nate Foss, Und 4:06.09 4 Joe Whetham, Msu 4:07.76 5 Matt Reier, Ndsu 4:10.32 6 Brian Klug, Concordia 4:13.47 7 Dan Trosdahl, Ndscs 4:17.62 8 Corey White, Bsu 4:19.65 9 Matt Jorgenson, Concordia 4:19.82 10 Steve Hanke, Und 4:21.77 11 Jeff Edwards, Msu 4:25.63 12 Jason Karls, Concordia 4:26.84 13 Nathan Stoa, Concordia 4:29.20 14 Michael Svir, Bsu 4:45.31 15 Blair Sander, Concordia 5:16.03
55 | 55H | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | 3000 | 5000 4X200 | 4X400 | 4X800 | SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY | DISTANCE MEDELY RELAY | LJ | TJ | HJ PV | SP | WT | Top | Scores

3000 Meter 1 Steve Edlund, Concordia 8:55.84 MEET RECORD 2 Brian Kuhnau, Ndsu 9:02.89 MEET RECORD 3 Chris Goebel, Concordia 9:09.49 MEET RECORD 4 Brian Stotts, Concordia 9:13.81 MEET RECORD 5 Eric Dahlstrom, Ndsu 9:15.18 MEET RECORD 6 Phil Keller, Ndsu 9:21.40 MEET RECORD 7 Greg Neutz, Ndsu 9:27.31 MEET RECORD 8 Chris Brown, Unat 9:32.76 MEET RECORD 9 Steve Hanke, Und 9:42.34 MEET RECORD 10 Case Wagenaar, Und 9:49.49 11 Ben Schultz, Msu 9:55.02 12 Jeff Edwards, Msu 10:09.18
55 | 55H | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | 3000 | 5000 4X200 | 4X400 | 4X800 | SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY | DISTANCE MEDELY RELAY | LJ | TJ | HJ PV | SP | WT | Top | Scores

5000 Meter 1 Matt Kustritz, Bsu 18:47.10
55 | 55H | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | 3000 | 5000 4X200 | 4X400 | 4X800 | SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY | DISTANCE MEDELY RELAY | LJ | TJ | HJ PV | SP | WT | Top | Scores

4x200 Meter Relay 1 Bsu (Paul Peterson, Jason Schultz, Jeff Fjosne, Andy Eggerth) 89.31 MEET RECORD OLSON FORUM RECORD 2 Msu (Starr Roberts, Frank Deters, Steve Richardson, Troy Larson) 90.01 MEET RECORD 3 Und (Ryan Schafer, Jay Armstrong, John Stogis, Rob Myles) 92.34 MEET RECORD 4 Concordia (Josh Vickerman, Joe Downer, Len Crouse, Chris Davison) 96.07
55 | 55H | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | 3000 | 5000 4X200 | 4X400 | 4X800 | SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY | DISTANCE MEDELY RELAY | LJ | TJ | HJ PV | SP | WT | Top | Scores

4x400 Meter Relay 1 Bsu (Dan Frette, Jeff Fjosne, Paul Peterson, Jason Schultz) 3:25.20 MEET RECORD 2 Ndsu (Dan Keys, Brian Unruh, Pat Irgens, Andy Hoff) 3:25.59 MEET RECORD 3 Und (Dustin Kouba, Dan Dow, Rob Peters , John Stogis) 3:34.11 4 Msu (Frank Deters, Ryan Erdman, Chad Vossen, Tim Utsch) 3:37.69 5 Concordia (Joe Schmidgall, Scott Chastek, Jeremy Pris, Andy Shaffer) 3:37.89 6 Concordia (Chaz Shields, Jeff Hertel, Nate Gustafson, Daylon Faber) 3:46.94 7 Concordia (Josh Johnson, Travis Raske, Jason Kohlwey, Eric Martinson) 3:52.54
55 | 55H | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | 3000 | 5000 4X200 | 4X400 | 4X800 | SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY | DISTANCE MEDELY RELAY | LJ | TJ | HJ PV | SP | WT | Top | Scores

4x800 Meter Relay 1 Ndsu (Ben Sand, Matt Reier, Dane Larson, Andy Hoff) 8:03.06 2 Und (Jeff Zimney, Dan Altstatt, Dan Arneson, Zac Kramer) 8:03.14 3 Msu (Donovan Delude, Chad Vossen, Luke Graner, Joe Whetham) 8:19.90 4 Concordia (Matt Jorgenson, Brian Klug, Mark Dahlseng, Nathan Stoa) 8:41.42 5 Bsu (Corey White, Pat Quinn, Michael Svir, Matt Kustritz) 8:48.75
55 | 55H | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | 3000 | 5000 4X200 | 4X400 | 4X800 | SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY | DISTANCE MEDELY RELAY | LJ | TJ | HJ PV | SP | WT | Top | Scores

Sprint Medley Relay 1 Und (Ryan Schafer, Rob Myles, Denton Davidson, Aaron Berndt) 3:38.67 2 Concordia (Joe Downer, Chris Davison, Nick Steffens, Brandon Topp) 3:53.68
55 | 55H | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | 3000 | 5000 4X200 | 4X400 | 4X800 | SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY | DISTANCE MEDELY RELAY | LJ | TJ | HJ PV | SP | WT | Top | Scores

Distance Medely Relay 1 Bsu (Mike May, Andy Eggerth, Aaron Feia, Jesse Miller) 10:30.55 2 Concordia (Steve Edlund, Daren McKigney, Brett Ramstad, Gabe Arntson) 10:33.94 3 Und (Brent Lorentz, Denton Davidson, Alex Campbell, Nate Foss) 10:34.33
55 | 55H | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | 3000 | 5000 4X200 | 4X400 | 4X800 | SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY | DISTANCE MEDELY RELAY | LJ | TJ | HJ PV | SP | WT | Top | Scores

Long Jump 1 Joe Schmidgall, Concordia 21-11 (6.68m) MEET RECORD 2 Tucker Tonka, Ndsu 21-5 1/4 (6.53m) MEET RECORD 3 Jay Hatleu, Ndsu 21-4 3/4 (6.52m) MEET RECORD 4 Nick Hammitt, Sdsu 21-4 (6.50m) MEET RECORD 5 John Andan, Concordia 21-3 1/2 (6.49m) MEET RECORD 6 Aaron Fredrick, Ndscs 20-10 1/2 (6.36m) MEET RECORD 7 Justin Schiele, Und 20-10 1/2 (6.36m) MEET RECORD 8 Keith Knoke, Msu 20-7 3/4 (6.29m) 9 Troy Larson, Msu 20-7 3/4 (6.29m) 10 Jeff Hertel, Concordia 20-7 1/4 (6.28m) 11 Craig Fredrickson, Ndsu 20-5 1/4 (6.23m) 12 Tom Smith, Bsu 20-4 1/2 (6.21m) 13 Starr Roberts, Msu 19-11 1/2 (6.08m) 14 Joe Lavine, Bsu 19-7 (5.97m) 15 Paul Peterson, Bsu 19-6 (5.94m) 16 John Machayya, Concordia 19-2 3/4 (5.86m) 17 Creed Crooks , Ndscs 19-2 1/2 (5.85m) 18 Mike Klefstad, Ndscs 19-2 1/2 (5.85m) 19 Frank Deters, Msu 18-10 1/2 (5.75m) 20 Rob Peters , Und 17-5 1/4 (5.31m) 21 Dan Faul, Bsu 17-4 3/4 (5.30m)
55 | 55H | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | 3000 | 5000 4X200 | 4X400 | 4X800 | SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY | DISTANCE MEDELY RELAY | LJ | TJ | HJ PV | SP | WT | Top | Scores

Triple Jump 1 Nick Hammitt, Sdsu 46-8 1/4 (14.23m) MEET RECORD 2 Adam Strainer, Concordia 46-6 3/4 (14.19m) MEET RECORD 3 Brian Kesselring, Concordia 43-8 1/2 (13.32m) MEET RECORD 4 Jay Hatleu, Ndsu 41-6 1/2 (12.66m) 5 Nico Zbacnik, Concordia 41-1 1/2 (12.53m) 6 Keith Knoke, Msu 41-0 1/4 (12.50m) 7 Aaron Keller, Ndscs 40-3 1/4 (12.27m) 8 Ryan Erdman, Msu 40-2 (12.24m) 9 Paul Peterson, Bsu 39-7 1/4 (12.07m) 10 Aaron Walker, Ndsu 38-9 (11.81m) 11 Mike Brown, Ndscs 38-8 3/4 (11.80m) 12 Tim Utsch, Msu 38-6 1/4 (11.74m) 13 Chad Vossen, Msu 37-6 1/2 (11.44m) Andrew Wuebben, Und ND Tucker Tonka, Ndsu ND
55 | 55H | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | 3000 | 5000 4X200 | 4X400 | 4X800 | SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY | DISTANCE MEDELY RELAY | LJ | TJ | HJ PV | SP | WT | Top | Scores

High Jump 1 Joe Schmidgall, Concordia 6-4 (1.93m) Ties MEET RECORD 2 Dan Frette, Bsu 6-4 (1.93m) Ties MEET RECORD 3 Paul Poduska, Concordia 6-4 (1.93m) Ties MEET RECORD 4 Justin Schiele, Und 6-2 (1.88m) 5 Mark Thompson, Msu 6-2 (1.88m) 6 Andy Hoff, Ndsu 6-0 (1.83m) 7 Keith Knoke, Msu 6-0 (1.83m) 8 Micah Benson, Concordia 6-0 (1.83m) 9 Jared Voorhees, Und 5-8 (1.73m) 10 Jeff Hertel, Concordia 5-6 (1.68m) 11 Josh Bergeron, Concordia 5-2 1/4 (1.58m)
55 | 55H | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | 3000 | 5000 4X200 | 4X400 | 4X800 | SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY | DISTANCE MEDELY RELAY | LJ | TJ | HJ PV | SP | WT | Top | Scores

Pole Vault 1 Tom Heilman, Ndsu 14-8 3/4 (4.49m) 2 Tim Earl, Ndsu 14-8 3/4 (4.49m) 2 Jay Hatleu, Ndsu 14-8 3/4 (4.49m) 4 Mark McElvaney, Ndscs 14-8 3/4 (4.49m) 5 Andy Eggerth, Bsu 14-2 3/4 (4.34m) 6 James Lushbaugh, Ndsu 13-3 (4.04m) 6 Mike Ingebrand, Ndsu 13-3 (4.04m) 8 Tucker Tonka, Ndsu 13-3 (4.04m) 9 Ian Dobson, Concordia 12-3 1/4 (3.74m) 10 Dan Frette, Bsu 12-3 1/4 (3.74m) 11 Paul Poduska, Concordia 11-3 1/2 (3.44m) 12 Josh Bergeron, Concordia 10-3 1/2 (3.14m) Ray Anderson, Unat NH
55 | 55H | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | 3000 | 5000 4X200 | 4X400 | 4X800 | SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY | DISTANCE MEDELY RELAY | LJ | TJ | HJ PV | SP | WT | Top | Scores

Shot Put 1 Jim O'Brien, Ndsu 51-11 (15.82m) MEET RECORD 2 Justin Camperud, Ndsu 50-11 1/2 (15.53m) MEET RECORD 3 Jason Harmon, Ndsu 49-3 (15.01m) MEET RECORD 4 Brandon Ralph, Ndscs 48-11 3/4 (14.93m) MEET RECORD 5 Joe Ferraro, Bsu 47-8 1/2 (14.54m) MEET RECORD 6 Brian Emerson, Und 46-9 1/2 (14.26m) 7 Joel Nelson, Concordia 46-8 (14.22m) 8 Brad Ragan, Concordia 46-2 (14.07m) 9 Tyler Butke, Bsu 45-10 (13.97m) 10 Chris Nulle3, Msu 44-5 1/4 (13.54m) 11 Nick Lentz, Bsu 44-5 1/4 (13.54m) 12 James Springer, Concordia 44-5 1/4 (13.54m) 13 Mike Mosey, Msu 44-2 1/2 (13.47m) 14 Scott Wavrin, Msu 43-8 1/2 (13.32m) 15 Nick Schauer, Ndsu 39-3 1/4 (11.97m) 16 Cole Godfrey, Concordia 39-1 3/4 (11.93m) 17 Justin Paintner, Ndscs 39-1 3/4 (11.93m) 18 Tim Sevcik, Concordia 38-9 (11.81m) 19 Adam Strainer, Concordia 38-7 1/2 (11.77m) 20 Craig Fredrickson, Ndsu 38-2 1/4 (11.64m) 21 Ben Holm, Concordia 37-9 1/2 (11.52m) 22 Mike Somnis, Concordia 37-4 1/2 (11.39m) 23 Tucker Tonka, Ndsu 37-0 1/2 (11.29m) 24 Jeff Hertel, Concordia 36-0 3/4 (10.99m) 25 Josh Bergeron, Concordia 33-5 3/4 (10.20m)
55 | 55H | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | 3000 | 5000 4X200 | 4X400 | 4X800 | SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY | DISTANCE MEDELY RELAY | LJ | TJ | HJ PV | SP | WT | Top | Scores

Weight 1 Joel Nelson, Concordia 50-8 1/4 (15.45m) MEET RECORD 2 Justin Camperud, Ndsu 49-5 1/2 (15.07m) MEET RECORD 3 Scott Wavrin, Msu 49-5 (15.06m) Ties MEET RECORD 4 Peter Klemin, Ndsu 48-7 1/2 (14.82m) 5 Matt Fee, Ndsu 48-0 1/2 (14.64m) 6 Jim O'Brien, Ndsu 45-2 1/4 (13.77m) 7 Mike Mosey, Msu 44-1 1/4 (13.44m) 8 Chris Nulle3, Msu 42-0 3/4 (12.82m) 9 Jason Harmon, Ndsu 41-1 (12.52m) 10 Ben Holm, Concordia 41-0 1/4 (12.50m) 11 Nick Lentz, Bsu 40-1 1/4 (12.22m) 12 Adam Saltmarsh, Bsu 39-0 1/2 (11.90m) 13 Tim Sevcik, Concordia 37-8 3/4 (11.50m) 14 Brad Ragan, Concordia 37-7 3/4 (11.47m) 15 Mike Somnis, Concordia 34-10 1/2 (10.63m) 16 Cole Godfrey, Concordia 34-7 1/2 (10.55m)
55 | 55H | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | 3000 | 5000 4X200 | 4X400 | 4X800 | SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY | DISTANCE MEDELY RELAY | LJ | TJ | HJ PV | SP | WT | Top | Scores

TEAM SCORES Scored 5-3-2-1 Max 2 scorers per team CONCORDIA 95.0 NDSU 94.0 CONCORDIA 102.0 UND 92.0 CONCORDIA 104.0 BSU 96.0 CONCORDIA 110.0 MSU 82.0 CONCORDIA 128.5 NDSCS 41.5 NDSU 98.0 UND 82.0 NDSU 91.0 BSU 91.0 NDSU 94.0 MSU 80.0 NDSU 104.0 NDSCS 36.0 BSU 102.0 UND 87.0 UND 95.0 MSU 84.0 UND 104.0 NDSCS 49.0 MSU 94.0 BSU 93.0 BSU 108.0 NDSCS 47.0 MSU 110.0 NDSCS 39.0
Return to home page.