COBBER INVITATTIONAL

CONCORDIA COLLEGE

FEBRUARY 9, 2002

Click on the "event" links to move about the results. Use the Find option of your browser to find someone's name or team.

Results also available for Men



55 | 55H | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | 3000 | 5000 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | HJ | PV | SP | WT | Top Scores

55 Meter Round 1, Heat 1 1 Shawna Kern, Mary 7.74 2 Klubo Flingai, Msu-Mhd 8.11 3 Sarah Nezworski, St. Benedict 8.15 4 Shannon Verly, St. Benedict 8.31 5 Jenn Matz, Concordia 8.66 Round 1, Heat 2 1 DeeDee Martin, Mary 7.37q 2 Jen Ewertz, St. Benedict 7.53q 3 Karla Fandrich, Mary 7.64 4 Kari Rosenfeldt, Concordia 7.87 5 Leslie Litfin, St. Benedict 8.06 Round 1, Heat 3 1 Kelly Humphries, Jamestown 7.60q 2 Eva Allen, Jamestown 7.60q 3 Brook Monson, Mary 8.18 Round 1, Heat 4 1 Jessica Gibson, Mary 7.50q 2 Erica Mois, Jamestown 7.58q 3 Kelli Tranby, Concordia 7.81 4 Jody Emery, Ndscs 7.90 5 Sarah Lenhardt, St. Benedict 8.27 Final 1 Jessica Gibson, Mary 7.40 2 Erica Mois, Jamestown 7.56 3 Eva Allen, Jamestown 7.62 4 Kelly Humphries, Jamestown 7.64 5 Jen Ewertz, St. Benedict 7.65 6 DeeDee Martin, Mary 7.71
55 | 55H | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | 3000 | 5000 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | HJ | PV | SP | WT | Top Scores

55 Meter Hurdles Round 1, Heat 1 1 Karla Fandrich, Mary 8.40q 2 Kristina Hall, Concordia 9.39q 3 Jeanna Dekker, Mary 9.64 4 Kailen Schanilec, Msu-Mhd 10.00 5 Rachel Kummer, Ndscs 10.33 Round 1, Heat 2 1 Molly Miller, St. Benedict 8.84q 2 Brooke Monson, Mary 9.13q 3 Emily Tollefson, Concordia 9.50 4 Tarah Maatz, Concordia 9.54 5 Katie Goehring, Jamestown 9.65 6 Tiffany Simon, Jamestown 10.39 Round 1, Heat 3 1 Kelly Humphries, Jamestown 8.71q 2 Annie Goodson, Mary 8.71q 3 Tina Wiederrich, Jamestown 9.78 4 Ashley Wolstein, Mary 10.15 5 Kiley Mack, Unat 10.40 6 Nikki Kriha, St. Benedict 10.74 Final 1 Karla Fandrich, Mary 8.35 2 Kelly Humphries, Jamestown 8.62 3 Annie Goodson, Mary 8.70 4 Molly Miller, St. Benedict 8.76 5 Brooke Monson, Mary 9.10 6 Kristina Hall, Concordia 9.35
55 | 55H | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | 3000 | 5000 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | HJ | PV | SP | WT | Top Scores

200 Meter 1 Annie Goodson, Mary 25.64 2 Jessica Gibson, Mary 26.69 3 Erica Mois, Jamestown 27.16 4 Katie Rau, Mary 27.22 5 Ashley Wolstein, Mary 27.63 6 Jen Ewertz, St. Benedict 27.86 7 Suzie Salak, Jamestown 27.87 8 Klubo Flingai, Msu-Mhd 27.88 9 Janell Lockhart, Mary 28.00 10 Kerri Larson, Msu-Mhd 28.12 11 Megan Ballard, Ndscs 28.22 12 Sarah Nezworski, St. Benedict 28.56 13 Rachel Kummer, Ndscs 28.69 14 Lashae Michels, Mary 28.80 15 Leslie Litfin, St. Benedict 29.39
55 | 55H | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | 3000 | 5000 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | HJ | PV | SP | WT | Top Scores

400 Meter 1 Annie Goodson, Mary 57.96 H1 2 Chelsey Wilson, Mary 59.54 H1 3 Shawna Kern, Mary 60.07 H1 4 Mary Richardson, Msu-Mhd 60.48 H1 5 Suzie Salak, Jamestown 61.41 H1 6 Kerri Larson, Msu-Mhd 62.89 H1 7 Si'mone Wahl, Jamestown 62.94 H2 8 Latifah Dillard, Jamestown 63.05 H2 9 Jessica Bryce, Ndscs 63.61 H2 10 Pam Loff, Ndscs 63.89 H2 11 Ashley Wolstein, Mary 63.99 H2 12 Annie Radabaugh, St. Benedict 64.56 H2 13 Heather Lipp, Jamestown 64.60 H3 14 Tiffany Trost, St. Benedict 65.84 H3 15 Kailen Schanilec, Msu-Mhd 66.29 H3 16 Katie Goehring, Jamestown 66.57 H3 17 April Henderson, St. Benedict 68.92 H3
55 | 55H | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | 3000 | 5000 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | HJ | PV | SP | WT | Top Scores

600 Meter 1 Charene Wilson, Msu-Mhd 1:39.40 H1 2 Kendra Lee, Concordia 1:45.44 H1 3 Kit Neubauer, St. Benedict 1:45.99 H1 4 Tina Wiederrich, Jamestown 1:46.42 H2 5 Erin Pesta, Msu-Mhd 1:46.88 H1 6 Jen St. John, Concordia 1:47.41 H2 7 Holly Reinsmoen, St. Benedict 1:47.63 H2 8 Nikki Haan, Ndscs 1:47.79 H1 9 Becky Lebrun, Mary 1:48.65 H1 10 Natalie Scheidt, St. Benedict 1:48.85 H1 11 Lola Awoyinka, St. Benedict 1:55.13 H2 12 Deb Randt, Concordia 1:57.08 H2 13 April Batcheller, Concordia 2:19.41 H2
55 | 55H | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | 3000 | 5000 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | HJ | PV | SP | WT | Top Scores

800 Meter 1 Vanessa Matosich, Jamestown 2:25.52 H1 2 Cindy Blendermann, St. Benedict 2:26.83 H1 3 Carrie Franson, Concordia 2:28.62 H1 4 Amber Flaig, Jamestown 2:29.15 H1 5 Magda Spyra, Mary 2:33.24 H2 6 Adrianne Titus, Mary 2:34.93 H1 7 Tonya Anderson, Unat 2:38.34 H2 8 Lindsey Wilmes, Mary 2:39.78 H1 9 Ann Marie Gorath, Concordia 2:39.82 H2 10 Julie Miller, Concordia 2:40.12 H2 11 Amy Lehmeier, St. Benedict 2:40.42 H2 12 Naomi Davison, Jamestown 2:41.64 H1 13 Diane Nelson, Msu-Mhd 2:41.68 H2
55 | 55H | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | 3000 | 5000 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | HJ | PV | SP | WT | Top Scores

1000 Meter 1 Lisa Owen, Concordia 3:11.30 2 Anna Gunderson, St. Benedict 3:21.92 3 Kelly Cronan, St. Benedict 3:22.95 4 Leanne Kolb, St. Benedict 3:34.01 5 Angie Johnson, St. Benedict 3:38.60
55 | 55H | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | 3000 | 5000 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | HJ | PV | SP | WT | Top Scores

1500 Meter 1 Tara Jeske, Mary 5:07.06 2 Cheri Ewert, Jamestown 5:13.27 3 Nancy Buselmeier, St. Benedict 5:14.73 4 Naomi Davison, Jamestown 5:15.91 5 Alex Radulovic, St. Benedict 5:19.67 6 Amy Lehmeier, St. Benedict 5:20.35 7 Nicole St. Clair, St. Benedict 5:22.95 8 Jillian Koch, St. Benedict 5:23.73 9 Julie Miller, Concordia 5:24.17 10 Tara Mathern, Jamestown 5:28.03 11 Jen Bremser, Concordia 5:38.67 12 Mary Karver, St. Benedict 5:39.80
55 | 55H | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | 3000 | 5000 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | HJ | PV | SP | WT | Top Scores

3000 Meter 1 Shandi Hertz, Mary 10:48.04 2 Shauna Praetor, Mary 10:48.85 3 Ashley Bean, St. Benedict 11:29.17 4 Erin Anderson, Concordia 11:45.69 5 Johanna Myers, St. Benedict 11:56.64 6 Mary Stein, St. Benedict 11:59.25 7 Mary Karver, St. Benedict 12:01.40 8 Amy Miller, Unat 12:13.30 9 Maureen Ringlein, St. Benedict 12:16.32 10 Marian Studer, St. Benedict 12:31.87 11 Kristy Torgerson, Jamestown 12:37.13 12 Mackenzie Lobby, St. Benedict 12:38.27 13 Amanda Huth, St. Benedict 13:35.42 14 Jackie Denison, St. Benedict 14:55.34
55 | 55H | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | 3000 | 5000 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | HJ | PV | SP | WT | Top Scores

5000 Meter 1 Beth Moen, Concordia 19:07.82 2 Stephanie Noonan, St. Benedict 19:46.06 3 Lisa Nayes, Jamestown 20:06.47 4 Mary Stein, St. Benedict 20:41.54
55 | 55H | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | 3000 | 5000 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | HJ | PV | SP | WT | Top Scores

4x200 Meter Relay 1 Mary (Jessica Gibson, Lashae Michels, Katie Rau, Chelsey Wilson) 1:47.40 2 Msu-Mhd (Mary Richardson, Charene Wilson, Klubo Flingai, Kerri Larson) 1:48.10 3 Jamestown4x2, Jamestown 1:48.56 4 Conc4x2, Concordia 1:51.83 5 Ndscs (Jody Emery, Megan Ballard, Pam Loff, Nikki Haan) 1:51.91 6 st b4x2, St. Benedict 1:54.32
55 | 55H | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | 3000 | 5000 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | HJ | PV | SP | WT | Top Scores

4x400 Meter Relay 1 Mary (Karla Fandrich, Annie Goodson, Chelsey Wilson, Shawna Kern) 3:58.37 H1 2 Msu-Mhd (Charene Wilson, Erin Pesta, Kerri Larson, Mary Richardson) 4:05.97 H1 3 Jamestown (Latifah Dillard, Suzie Salak, Heather Lipp, Si'mone Wahl) 4:16.23 H1 4 Concordia (Kristina Hall, Kari Rosenfeldt, Carrie Franson, Kendra Lee) 4:17.94 H1 5 Ndscs (Nikki Haan, Rachel Kummer, Pam Loff, Jessica Bryce) 4:20.06 H1 6 St. Benedict (Meghan Orgeman, Annie Radabaugh, Sari Jam, Kit Neubauer) 4:20.74 H1 7 St. Benedict (Lola Awoyinka, Natalie Scheidt, Jillian Koch, Anna Gunderson) 4:41.90 H2 8 St. Benedict (Leanne Kolb, Kelly Cronan, Danielle Soncrant, Nicole St. Clair) 4:49.14 H2
55 | 55H | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | 3000 | 5000 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | HJ | PV | SP | WT | Top Scores

Distance Medley Relay 1 Concordia (15/198/8/14, Sheena Berg, Jen St. John, Lisa Owen) 13:18.31 2 St. Benedict (Nancy Buselmeier, April Henderson, Holly Reinsmoen, Cindy Blendermann) 13:36.36 3 Jamestown (Cheri Ewert, Vanessa Matosich, Amber Flaig, Naomi Davison) 13:45.70
55 | 55H | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | 3000 | 5000 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | HJ | PV | SP | WT | Top Scores

Long Jump Round 1, Flight 1 1 Annie Goodson, Mary 16-3 3/4 (4.97m)q 2 Karla Fandrich, Mary 15-10 1/2 (4.84m)q 3 Jenny Bakkum, Jamestown 15-5 (4.70m) 4 Tina Wiederrich, Jamestown 14-8 3/4 (4.49m) 5 Melissa Cardenas, Ndscs 14-5 (4.39m) 6 Katie Hagen, St. Benedict 13-11 (4.24m) 7 Tiffany Trost, St. Benedict 13-8 3/4 (4.18m) 8 Karly Rusness, Unat 12-9 1/4 (3.89m) 9 Danielle Soncrant, St. Benedict 12-3 3/4 (3.75m) Tarah Maatz, Concordia ND Round 1, Flight 2 1 Erica Mois, Jamestown 18-1 (5.51m)q 2 DeeDee Martin, Mary 17-7 1/2 (5.37m)q 3 Eva Allen, Jamestown 17-6 1/4 (5.34m)q 4 Shawna Kern, Mary 16-10 3/4 (5.15m)q 5 Latifah Dillard, Jamestown 16-6 1/2 (5.04m)q 6 Lashae Michels, Mary 15-11 1/2 (4.86m)q 7 Kelli Tranby, Concordia 15-11 (4.85m)q 8 Kelly Humphries, Jamestown 14-10 1/2 (4.53m) Final 1 Erica Mois, Jamestown 18-1 (5.51m) 2 DeeDee Martin, Mary 17-7 1/2 (5.37m) 3 Eva Allen, Jamestown 17-6 1/4 (5.34m) 4 Shawna Kern, Mary 17-0 3/4 (5.20m) 5 Karla Fandrich, Mary 16-9 1/4 (5.11m) 6 Kelli Tranby, Concordia 16-7 1/4 (5.06m) 7 Latifah Dillard, Jamestown 16-6 1/2 (5.04m) 8 Annie Goodson, Mary 16-3 3/4 (4.97m) 9 Lashae Michels, Mary 15-11 1/2 (4.86m)
55 | 55H | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | 3000 | 5000 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | HJ | PV | SP | WT | Top Scores

Triple Jump Round 1, Flight 1 1 Patty Herou, St. Benedict 32-11 1/4 (10.04m)q 2 Jenn Matz, Concordia 32-2 (9.80m) 3 Katie Hagen, St. Benedict 31-3 3/4 (9.54m) 4 Jeana Dekker, Mary 31-3 (9.52m) 5 Melissa Cardinas, Ndscs 30-8 1/2 (9.36m) 6 Jackie Waa, Jamestown 30-3 1/2 (9.23m) 7 Tiffany Simon, Jamestown 29-2 3/4 (8.91m) Jenny Bakkum, Jamestown ND Round 1, Flight 2 1 Eva Allen, Jamestown 37-7 1/4 (11.46m)q 2 Erica Mois, Jamestown 36-2 (11.02m)q 3 Karla Fandrich, Mary 35-11 1/4 (10.95m)q 4 Latifah Dillard, Jamestown 34-6 1/4 (10.52m)q 5 Lashae Michels, Mary 34-5 1/2 (10.50m)q 6 Amber Mensen, St. Benedict 33-0 1/4 (10.06m)q 7 Jody Emery, Ndscs 32-9 1/2 (9.99m)q 8 Kari Eliason, Mary 32-5 3/4 (9.90m)q 9 Jess Viele, Ndscs 31-10 (9.70m) Final 1 Eva Allen, Jamestown 37-7 1/4 (11.46m) 2 Erica Mois, Jamestown 36-2 (11.02m) 3 Karla Fandrich, Mary 35-11 1/4 (10.95m) 4 Latifah Dillard, Jamestown 34-6 1/4 (10.52m) 5 Lashae Michels, Mary 34-5 1/2 (10.50m) 6 Kari Eliason, Mary 33-4 1/2 (10.17m) 7 Amber Mensen, St. Benedict 33-2 1/2 (10.12m) 8 Patty Herou, St. Benedict 32-11 1/4 (10.04m) 9 Jody Emery, Ndscs 32-9 1/2 (9.99m)
55 | 55H | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | 3000 | 5000 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | HJ | PV | SP | WT | Top Scores

High Jump 1 Annie Goodson, Mary 5-6 1/2 (1.69m) 2 Jackie Waa, Jamestown 5-0 1/2 (1.54m) 3 Erin Pesta, Msu-Mhd 4-10 1/4 (1.48m) 3 Heather Berscheit, St. Benedict 4-10 1/4 (1.48m) 3 Kristen VanHoorn, Mary 4-10 1/4 (1.48m) 3 Tanya Salter, Msu-Mhd 4-10 1/4 (1.48m) 7 Sarah Skeie, Mary 4-10 1/4 (1.48m) 8 Karly Rusness, Unat 4-10 1/4 (1.48m) 9 Tiffany Simon, Jamestown 4-10 1/4 (1.48m) 10 Amber Mensen, St. Benedict 4-10 1/4 (1.48m) 11 Kelli Tranby, Concordia 4-6 (1.37m) 12 Meghan Orgeman, St. Benedict 4-6 (1.37m) Danielle Soncrant, St. Benedict NH Ashley Wahus, Mary NH
55 | 55H | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | 3000 | 5000 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | HJ | PV | SP | WT | Top Scores

Pole Vault 1 Caroline White, Unat 10-11 3/4 (3.35m) 2 Kristen Schwehr, Mary 10-6 (3.20m) 3 Michelle Monson, Jamestown 10-0 (3.05m) 4 Jess Viele, Ndscs 9-6 1/4 (2.90m) 5 Heather Berscheit, St. Benedict 8-11 3/4 (2.74m) 6 Renee Splichal, Concordia 8-6 (2.59m) 7 Sarah Lenhardt, St. Benedict 8-6 (2.59m) 7 Patty Herou, St. Benedict 8-6 (2.59m) 9 Carly Miller, Jamestown 7-5 3/4 (2.28m) 10 Kelly Havig, Concordia 7-5 3/4 (2.28m) 11 Crystal Reeves, Concordia 6-11 3/4 (2.13m) Kinberly Erickson, St. Benedict NH Megan Nelson, Mary NH Shayna Kalmback, Mary NH Kari Wilson, Mary NH
55 | 55H | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | 3000 | 5000 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | HJ | PV | SP | WT | Top Scores

Shot Put Round 1, Flight 1 1 Nicole Irvin, Concordia 34-9 (10.59m)q 2 Rebekah Hoback, Concordia 30-10 1/2 (9.41m) 3 Joquel Rudningen, St. Benedict 29-8 3/4 (9.06m) 4 Mary Ann Becker, St. Benedict 29-2 3/4 (8.91m) 5 Danielle Soncrant, St. Benedict 26-9 3/4 (8.17m) 6 Katie Connor, St. Benedict 23-11 1/2 (7.30m) Round 1, Flight 2 1 Erica Eastley, Concordia 38-8 3/4 (11.80m)q 2 Heather Grandbois, Mary 37-6 (11.43m)q 3 Jessica Braun, St. Benedict 34-9 (10.59m)q 4 Allison Clark, St. Benedict 34-4 3/4 (10.48m) 5 Kelsi Merritt, Msu-Mhd 32-3 (9.83m) 6 Kate Otremba, St. Benedict 30-2 (9.19m) Kelsi Manning, Jamestown ND Round 1, Flight 3 1 Megan Salic, Msu-Mhd 42-10 3/4 (13.07m)q 2 Heather McCabe, Mary 41-3 1/4 (12.58m)q 3 Brandi Miller, Mary 39-0 1/2 (11.90m)q 4 Kelly Humphries, Jamestown 38-8 3/4 (11.80m)q 5 Erin Delay, Mary 38-7 1/2 (11.77m)q 6 Ann Johnson, Msu-Mhd 36-5 3/4 (11.12m)q Final 1 Megan Salic, Msu-Mhd 42-10 3/4 (13.07m) 2 Heather McCabe, Mary 41-3 1/4 (12.58m) 3 Erin Delay, Mary 39-10 1/2 (12.15m) 4 Kelly Humphries, Jamestown 39-1 3/4 (11.93m) 5 Brandi Miller, Mary 39-0 1/2 (11.90m) 6 Erica Eastley, Concordia 38-8 3/4 (11.80m) 7 Heather Grandbois, Mary 37-6 (11.43m) 8 Ann Johnson, Msu-Mhd 37-3 3/4 (11.37m) 9 Nicole Irvin, Concordia 37-0 1/2 (11.29m) 10 Jessica Braun, St. Benedict 35-0 1/2 (10.68m)
55 | 55H | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | 3000 | 5000 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | HJ | PV | SP | WT | Top Scores

Weight Round 1, Flight 1 1 Janelle Gieser, Ndscs 41-11 1/2 (12.79m) 2 Joquel Rudningen, St. Benedict 40-5 1/2 (12.33m)q 3 Erin Delay, Mary 39-7 1/4 (12.07m)q 4 Kate Otremba, St. Benedict 39-2 1/2 (11.95m) 5 Jennifer Semke, Jamestown 31-6 3/4 (9.62m) 6 Allison Clark, St. Benedict 31-5 3/4 (9.59m) 7 Mary Ann Becker, St. Benedict 30-9 3/4 (9.39m) 8 Jessica Braun, St. Benedict 30-5 (9.27m) 9 Rebekah Hoback, Concordia 28-5 (8.66m) 10 Kelsi Manning, Jamestown 27-1 (8.25m) Nicole Irvin, Concordia ND Erica Eastley, Concordia ND Round 1, Flight 2 1 Heather McCabe, Mary 47-11 (14.60m)q 2 Megan Salic, Msu-Mhd 47-11 (14.60m)q 3 Mariah Mougey, Concordia 46-0 3/4 (14.04m)q 4 Becky Lacher, Concordia 45-6 1/4 (13.87m)q 5 Kelly Humphries, Jamestown 44-11 3/4 (13.71m) 6 Kelsi Merritt, Msu-Mhd 42-11 (13.08m)q 7 Ann Johnson, Msu-Mhd 39-4 (11.99m) Final 1 Kelly Humphries, Jamestown 48-8 3/4 (14.85m) 2 Heather McCabe, Mary 47-11 (14.60m) 3 Megan Salic, Msu-Mhd 47-11 (14.60m) 4 Mariah Mougey, Concordia 46-0 3/4 (14.04m) 5 Becky Lacher, Concordia 45-6 1/4 (13.87m) 6 Kelsi Merritt, Msu-Mhd 42-11 (13.08m) 7 Janelle Gieser, Ndscs 42-10 3/4 (13.07m) 8 Joquel Rudningen, St. Benedict 40-5 1/2 (12.33m) 9 Erin Delay, Mary 39-7 1/4 (12.07m)
55 | 55H | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | 3000 | 5000 4X200 | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ | HJ | PV | SP | WT | Top Scores

TEAM SCORES Scored 10-8-6-5-4-3-2-1 55 Meter, 55 Meter Hurdles, 200 Meter, 400 Meter, 600 Meter, 800 Meter, 1000 Meter, 1500 Meter, 3000 Meter, 5000 Meter, 4x200 Meter Relay, 4x400 Meter Relay, Distance Medley Relay, Long Jump, Triple Jump, High Jump, Pole Vault, Shot Put, Weight 1 Mary 226.5 2 Jamestown 173.0 3 St. Benedict 131.5 4 Concordia 85.0 5 Msu-Mhd 68.0 6 Ndscs 17.0
Results also available for Men. Return to home page.