| Cobber Home | Help Us Recruit |
2003-2004 Concordia Women's Track
| News | Schedule/Results | Roster | Records | Women's Track and Field Home | Coaches | 02-03 | 03-04 Men |

2003-04 Concordia Women's Outdoor Track Meet Results

2004 Concordia College NCAA DIII Outdoor Meet Potential Qualifiers
(as of May 20)

| Angie Pfeiffer | Nicole Plante | Renee Splichal | 4x400 Meter Relay Team |
 

2004 Concordia DIII National Outdoor Meet Hopefuls
Angie Pfeiffer
So.
Colman, S.D.
Ranked 15th in the 100 Meters 
- 16th in the 200 Meters
- 7th in the 400 Meters 
Nicole Plante
Jr.
Fort Benton, Mont.
Ranked 4th in the Javelin 
- 15th in the Heptathlon 
Renee Splichal
Sr.
Garrison, N.D.
Ranked 20th in the Pole Vault 
4x400 Meter Relay Team
(Alissa Bilden, Kelly Olson, 
Angie Pfeiffer, Amy Ravenhorst) 
Ranked 10th in the nation

Angie Pfeiffer
- 16th in the 100 Meters
- 17th in the 200 Meters
- 7th in the 400 Meters

100 METER DASH
Kristen Shields         Sr Whitworth College     11.70[+3.8w]             5/8 McDonald's Outdoor
Muffy Israel            Jr Carthage College      11.82                    5/8 CCIW Championships
=======================    Automatic qualifier   11.95
Sheana Grigsby          So Carthage College      11.98                    5/8 CCIW Championships
Katie Fulton            So Williams College      11.99                    5/15 ECAC's
Nicole Williams         Sr Illinois Wesleyan     11.99                    5/8 CCIW Championships
Amber James             Sr Wheaton College (Ma)  11.99                    4/24 NEWMAC Championshi
Sue Abbring             Jr Calvin College        12.08                    4/17 Millikin Classic
Alanna Carter           So Augsburg College      12.11                    4/28 Tommie Twilight
Tonnisha Bell           So Augsburg College      12.12                    4/28 Tommie Twilight
Tameka Jackson          Jr Rutgers Camden        12.14                    5/15 ECAC Division III
   10
Angela Klatt            Sr Wisconsin La Crosse   12.14                    5/8 WIAC Championships
Brittny Boyd            So College of New Jersey 12.15                    4/24 Lions Invite
Tiffany Clark           So College of New Jersey 12.16                    5/1 NJAC
Bridget Foreman         Fr Mississippi College   12.20[+1.7w]             4/9 USM Invitational
Pam Orris               Jr Loras College         12.21                    5/14 IIAC Championship
Angie Pfeiffer          So Concordia Moorhead    12.21                    4/16 Kansas Relays
Valerie Ambroise        Sr Worcester Poly Inst   12.22                    4/24 NEWMAC Championshi
LaTanya Felder          Fr McMurry University    12.22[+6.3w]             3/19 Indian Relays
Rebecca Hamel           Sr Worcester Poly Inst   12.25                    5/15 DIII ECAC Champion
Corletra Mance          Jr Rhodes College        12.25                    4/17 Vanderbilt Invitat
   20
=======================    Last 2003 qualifier   12.25
Tashi Johnson           Jr Earlham College       12.26                    4/10 Indiana Intercolle
sheree algee            Sr Carroll College (Wi)  12.31                    5/1 Wisconsin Private C
=======================    Provisional qualifier 12.34
22 entrants


200 METER DASH
Amber James             Sr Wheaton College (Ma)  24.41                    4/10 Columbia Invitatio
Sue Abbring             Jr Calvin College        24.46                    4/24 Gina Relays
=======================    Automatic qualifier   24.48
Kristen Stuart          Jr Occidental College    24.64[+1.5w]             5/15 Claremont Classic
Tiffany Clark           So College of New Jersey 24.80                    5/1 NJAC
Muffy Israel            Jr Carthage College      24.80                    4/10 Chicagoland Champi
Katie Fulton            So Williams College      24.85                    5/15 ECAC's
Gianina Taylor          Sr Illinois Wesleyan     24.88                    4/10 Keck Ecumenical
Tonnisha Bell           So Augsburg College      24.92                    5/15 NCAA Qualifier
Gena Rawlins            Jr Illinois Wesleyan     24.92                    4/10 Keck Ecumenical
Valerie Ambroise        Sr Worcester Poly Inst   24.94                    5/15 DIII ECAC Champion
   10
Angela Klatt            Sr Wisconsin La Crosse   24.94                    5/8 WIAC Championships
Tameka Jackson          Jr Rutgers Camden        25.02                    5/15 ECAC Division III
Kristen Shields         Sr Whitworth College     25.06                    4/24 NWC Championships
Musu Jackson-Buckner    So New Paltz S U N Y     25.12                    5/15 ECAC
Tashi Johnson           Jr Earlham College       25.12[+1.5w]             4/10 Indiana Intercolle
Corletra Mance          Jr Rhodes College        25.13                    4/3 Washington Universi
Angie Pfeiffer          So Concordia Moorhead    25.14                    5/8 MIAC Championships
Andrea Herbert          So New Jersey City U     25.16                    5/15 ECAC Championship
Allison Amendola        Fr Wheaton College (Ma)  25.21                    5/15 ECAC Championships
Brittny Boyd            So College of New Jersey 25.22                    5/1 NJAC
   20
=======================    Last 2003 qualifier   25.23
Alanna Carter           So Augsburg College      25.25                    5/8 MIAC Championships
Tasha Harvey            Sr Central College (Ia)  25.26                    5/15 IIAC Championships
Darcell Edwards         Sr McMurry University    25.29                    5/8 W.B.U. Open
Sara Gentry             Sr Greenville College    25.29                    5/8 NCCAA Track and Fie
Rebecca Hamel           Sr Worcester Poly Inst   25.31                    5/15 DIII ECAC Champion
Pam Orris               Jr Loras College         25.31                    5/15 IIAC Championship
=======================    Provisional qualifier 25.34
26 entrants


400 METER DASH
Amber James             Sr Wheaton College (Ma)  54.54                    5/8 All NE Championship
Gianina Taylor          Sr Illinois Wesleyan     55.55                    5/8 CCIW Championships
=======================    Automatic qualifier   55.70
Tiffany Clark           So College of New Jersey 55.92                    4/3 Sam Howell Invite
Gena Rawlins            Jr Illinois Wesleyan     56.07                    5/8 CCIW Championships
Langhan Dee             Sr Mount Holyoke College 56.14                    4/10 Williams Relays
Sheri Kelleher          Sr Hartwick College      56.16                    5/1 NYSCTC Championship
Angie Pfeiffer          So Concordia Moorhead    56.32                    5/8 MIAC Championships
Jody Swan               Jr Lewis & Clark College 56.47                    5/15 Ken Foreman Invit
Sue Abbring             Jr Calvin College        56.53                    5/12 Aquinas Invitation
Bridget Burns           Fr Wartburg College      56.67                    4/17 Augie Invite
   10
Kristen Stuart          Jr Occidental College    56.76                    5/8 Oxy Invite
Samantha Dawkins        Jr Lincoln University    56.76                    4/10 Delaware Invitatio
Liz Woodworth           Sr Wisconsin Oshkosh     56.94                    5/14 Dr. Keeler Track I
Lauren Henkel           Sr New York University   56.94                    4/25 UAA CHAMPIONSHIPS
=======================    Last 2003 qualifier   56.95
Akeya Terrell           Sr Ohio Wesleyan         57.05                    4/17 All-Ohio Div. III
Marie Burrows           Fr Wisconsin Stevens Pt  57.09                    5/8 WIAC Championships
Mariah Hanson           Fr Willamette University 57.11                    4/25 NW Conference Cham
Alicia Andrews          Jr Willamette University 57.14                    4/25 NW Conference Cham
Melissa Marvin          Jr Wisconsin La Crosse   57.15                    5/8 WIAC Championships
Meghan Callier          Fr Emory University      57.19                    5/15 Georgia Tech Invit
   20
Corinne Handy           Sr Carroll College (Wi)  57.30                    5/8 UW Madison Twilight
Natalie Badowski        Fr Washington (Missouri) 57.40                    4/25 UAA Championships
Keishay Moore           Sr Muskingum College     57.48                    4/24 Wilmington College
=======================    Provisional qualifier 57.60
23 entrants
 
 

Nicole Plante
- 4th in the Javelin
- 16th in the heptathlon

JAVELIN THROW
Dia Dohlman             Sr Wartburg College      158-11 (48.44m)          4/17 Augie Invite
Tiffany Masuhr          Jr Richard Stockton      151-9 (46.25m)           4/10 Delaware Invitatio
Kirsten Larsen          Jr Wheaton College (Ma)  144-2 (43.94m)           4/10 Columbia Invitatio
=======================    Automatic qualifier   142-5 (43.40m)
Nicole Plante           Jr Concordia Moorhead    141-8 (43.18m)           4/5 St. Benedict Heptat
Dee Dee Arnall          So Pacific (Oregon)      141-7 (43.15m)           4/25 northwest conferen
Kira Troutman           Jr Juniata College       141-6 (43.13m)           3/27 Susquehanna Invita
Libby Hauser            Jr Thiel College         141-4 (43.07m)           4/9 Ohio Wesleyan
Kristen Sinclair        Jr Southern Maine        140-8 (42.88m)           3/27 USAT Spring Fling
Kelly Fitts             Jr Mass Dartmouth        140-0 (42.68m)           3/27 Connecticut Colleg
Raegan Schultz          Sr Central College (Ia)  138-0 (42.06m)           4/23 Drake Relays
   10
Angie Behrend           Sr Loras College         136-7 (41.64m)           4/17 Augie Invite
Brittni Stewart         Fr Colby-Sawyer College  136-6 (41.61m)           5/14 ECAC Championships
Amy Smith               Sr Univ of La Verne      135-2 (41.19m)           4/10 Meet of Champions
Janelle Lavoie          Fr Worcester State       135-0 (41.15m)           4/10 Wesleyan Smith Out
Katie Regier            Fr Whitworth College     135-0 (41.14m)           5/1 Duane Hartmann Invi
Lindsay Schultz         Sr Central College (Ia)  134-10 (41.10m)          5/8 IIAC Heptathlon/Dec
Alicia Whisner          Fr Central College (Ia)  133-8 (40.75m)           4/23 Simpson Twilight
Carol Reif              Sr Augustana (Illinois)  133-6 (40.69m)           5/13 North Central Coll
Jenna Edgington         Fr Principia College     132-10 (40.50m)          5/1 USCAA Championship
Alicia Steinruck        So Pacific Lutheran      132-9 (40.46m)           4/3 Ralph Vernacchia Me
   20
Geri Woessner           Sr Wittenberg University 132-3 (40.30m)           5/7 North Coast Athleti
Kelly Foley             Sr Wartburg College      131-8 (40.13m)           5/14 IIAC Outdoor Track
Becky Clarke            Sr Wisconsin Stevens Pt  131-7 (40.12m)           4/3 North Central Quad
Katie Schkolenko        Jr Ithaca College        131-4 (40.04m)           4/10 Columbia Invitatio
Ashley Luehmann         So St. Mary's (Minn)     131-1 (39.95m)           5/8 MIAC Championships
Rebecca Crane           Fr Mississippi College   131-1 (39.95m)           4/9 USM Invitational
Lydia Mascorro          Fr Linfield College      130-8 (39.83m)           4/10 Shotwell Invitatio
Sophia Dentzel          Fr Willamette University 130-7 (39.80m)           3/13 George Fox 6-way
=======================    Last 2003 qualifier   130-1 (39.65m)
Christina Davis         So Springfield College   129-11 (39.59m)          4/3 Trinity Bantam Invi
Erika Wetzel            So Univ of St. Thomas    129-10 (39.57m)          5/8 MIAC Championship
   30
Lisa Mila               Sr Univ of La Verne      129-8 (39.52m)           4/4 Cal/Nevada State Ch
Steph Hillman           Fr Luther College        129-3 (39.40m)           5/14 IIAC Championships
Kate Teixeira           Fr Wheaton College (Ma)  128-10 (39.28m)          4/10 Columbia Invitatio
Sarah Mitchell          Fr Muhlenberg College    128-6 (39.18m)           4/24 Lions Invitational
Erin Yesser             So York College (Penn)   127-10 (38.96m)          4/7 Lebanon Valley Quad
Mary Frederickson       Fr Middlebury College    127-5 (38.85m)           5/8 N.E. Championships
Erika Waickman          Sr Otterbein College     127-3 (38.78m)           5/15 OAC Championships
=======================    Provisional qualifier 126-4 (38.50m)
37 entrants


HEPTATHLON
Raegan Schultz          Sr Central College (Ia)  4924                     4/23 Drake Relays
Lindsay Schultz         Sr Central College (Ia)  4813                     5/8 IIAC Heptathlon/Dec
Jessica Trombly         Sr Tufts University      4662                     4/21 Penn Relays
Ashley Palmer           Jr Lynchburg College     4624                     5/1 Liberty Multi Invit
Joyia Chadwick          Jr Williams College      4584                     5/15 ECAC's
Christina Acquaviva     Fr Cortland S U N Y      4569                     5/15 ECAC Championships
=======================    Automatic qualifier   4560
Laura Verdegan          Jr Wisconsin Stout       4526                     5/19 North Central Coll
Kristi Colbenson        Jr Carleton College      4499                     4/30 MIAC Heptathlon
Rebecca Peterson        Sr St. Olaf College      4486                     4/30 MIAC Hepthatlon
Julie Hoch              So Wisconsin Oshkosh     4462                     5/8 WIAC Championships
   10
Geri Woessner           Sr Wittenberg University 4455                     5/1 NCAC Multi Events
Kay Milolajczak         Sr Wisconsin Oshkosh     4436                     5/8 WIAC Championships
Leah Moore              Sr Linfield College      4419                     4/13 NWC combined Event
Abby Vanderah           Jr Loras College         4415                     5/8 IIAC Championships
Stephanie Hankins       So Trinity U (Texas)     4378                     5/11 Tarleton Multi Eve
Nicole Plante           Jr Concordia Moorhead    4367                     4/30 MIAC Heptathlon
Audrey Boothe           So Wheaton College (Ill) 4357                     4/17 Augustana Invitati
Kim Brewer              Jr Southern Maine        4351                     5/15 ECAC III
Natalie Wood            Fr Texas Lutheran        4337                     5/12 Tarleton Last Chan
Christine Hendricks     So Calvin College        4336                     4/24 Gina Relays
   20
Lindsay Larson          Sr Linfield College      4336                     4/13 NWC combined Event
Jazzmin Reece           Sr Willamette University 4327                     5/15 Ken Foreman Invite
Suzanna Craven          Sr Carthage College      4296                     5/8 CCIW Championships
Dana Wilkerson          So Central College (Ia)  4279                     5/8 IIAC Heptathlon/Dec
Katie Wagner            So Wisconsin La Crosse   4270                     5/8 WIAC Championships
=======================    Last 2003 qualifier   4250
Megan Sears             So Tufts University      4187                     5/15 ECAC Championships
Caroline Falk           Sr Capital University    4108                     4/24 Joe Banks Invitati
Sarah Marken            So Whitworth College     4108                     3/19 EWU Combined Event
Tessa Donoghue          Jr Westfield State       4100                     4/15 Holy Cross Multi-E
=======================    Provisional qualifier 4100
29 entrants
 

Renee Splichal
- 20th in the Pole Vault

POLE VAULT
Kim Marino              Sr Richard Stockton      13-1 3/4 (4.01m)         5/14 ECAC Championships
Amanda Haines           So Adrian College        13-0 1/4 (3.97m)         4/24 Hillsdale 'Gina' R
Angela Hilgers          Jr Wisconsin La Crosse   12-11 1/2 (3.95m)        4/30 WIAC Qualifier
Karolien Bastiaens      Sr Univ of St. Thomas    12-5 1/2 (3.80m)         5/1 St. Thomas Invitati
Missy Smith             So Calvin College        12-4 (3.76m)             5/1 MIAA Championships
=======================    Automatic qualifier   12-4 (3.76m)
Megan Rossi             Fr North Central College 12-0 (3.66m)             5/13 Dr. Keeler Invitat
Jen VanderMeer          Fr Hope College          12-0 (3.66m)             4/30 Miaa confrece meet
Meghan Voiland          Fr Augustana (Illinois)  12-0 (3.66m)             5/1 Western Illinois In
Brandy King             Sr Christopher Newport   12-0 (3.66m)             5/1 Mason- Dixon
Cat Tweedie             Sr Mass Inst Technology  11-10 1/2 (3.62m)        4/17 Springfield Invite
   10
Allison Benson          Sr Rensselaer Poly Inst  11-7 3/4 (3.55m)         4/17 Holy Cross
Katie Pierce            Sr Carroll College (Wi)  11-7 1/4 (3.54m)         5/8 UW Madison Twilight
Edralyn Harmon          So Whitworth College     11-5 3/4 (3.50m)         5/8 McDonald's Outdoor
Lisa Trybom             Fr Wisconsin La Crosse   11-5 3/4 (3.50m)         4/30 WIAC Qualifier
Katie Heaton            Jr Univ of Puget Sound   11-5 1/4 (3.49m)         4/10 Shotwell Invitatio
Gina anderson           Jr Wisconsin River Falls 11-4 1/2 (3.47m)         5/8 wiac outdoor champi
Meredith Jones          Sr Williams College      11-3 3/4 (3.45m)         5/8 Albany Invitational
Bethany Renner          Jr Wisconsin La Crosse   11-3 3/4 (3.45m)         4/17 Kansas Relays
Kristi Schneider        Jr Gustavus Adolphus     11-3 (3.43m)             4/24 Drake Alternative
Renee Splichal          Sr Concordia Moorhead    11-1 3/4 (3.40m)         3/27 CSB/SJU Invitation
   20
=======================    Last 2003 qualifier   11-1 3/4 (3.40m)
Jill Berner             So College Of Wooster    11-1 (3.38m)             4/23 Wooster Open
Shannon Martin          Sr Gustavus Adolphus     11-1 (3.38m)             3/27 Wartburg Open
Jane Farrell            So Brandeis University   11-0 1/4 (3.36m)         4/24 UAA Championships
Sara Gentry             Sr Greenville College    11-0 (3.35m)             5/8 NCCAA Track and Fie
Heather Axen            So Cornell College       10-11 3/4 (3.35m)        5/15 IIAC Championships
Megan Mlinarchik        So Eastern Mennonite     10-11 3/4 (3.35m)        5/15 Bobcats Last Chanc
Beth Ambrosius          So Wisconsin Platteville 10-11 3/4 (3.35m)        4/30 WIAC QUALIFIER
Amy Heidbreder          Fr ClaremontMuddScripps  10-11 3/4 (3.35m)        5/1 Cal Poly Pomona Win
Erica Schlief           Fr Wisconsin Oshkosh     10-11 3/4 (3.35m)        4/30 WIAC Qualifier
Betsy Kaminske          Fr Wisconsin Eau Claire  10-11 3/4 (3.35m)        4/7 Carlton Invite
   30
Juli Huddleston         Fr Linfield College      10-11 3/4 (3.35m)        4/17 GFU Bruin Open
Susan Long              Sr Brockport S U N Y     10-11 1/2 (3.34m)        4/30 NYSCTC Championshi
Ann Gummow              Fr Wisconsin La Crosse   10-10 3/4 (3.32m)       5/8 WIAC Championships
Liz Ghandour            So St. Olaf College      10-10 3/4 (3.32m)        5/7 MIAC Championship
Marla Nelson            So St. Olaf College      10-10 3/4 (3.32m)        5/7 MIAC Championship
Leah Koopmans           Fr Hope College          10-10 3/4 (3.32m)        4/30 Miaa confrece meet
Laura Borovsky          So Hope College          10-10 3/4 (3.32m)        4/30 Miaa confrece meet
Cara Rosato             Sr Rensselaer Poly Inst  10-10 1/4 (3.31m)        5/15 ECAC
Greta Elliott           Jr St. Lawrence          10-10 1/4 (3.31m)        5/15 ECAC Championships
Lindsay Friedman        Fr Williams College      10-10 (3.30m)            5/8 Albany Invitational
   40
Isabelle Stephens       Fr Loras College         10-10 (3.30m)            4/3 Central Invitationa
=======================    Provisional qualifier 10-10 (3.30m)
41 entrants
 

4x400 Meter Relay Team
(Alissa Bilden, Kelly Olson, Angie Pfeiffer, Amy Ravenhorst)
- 10th in the 4x400 Meter Relay

Calvin College (Sue Abbring, Laura
 Hamilton, Katie VanderLaan, Lisa Winkle)    3:48.69                  5/14 Dr. Keeler Invitat
College of New Jersey (Brittny Boyd,
 Tiffany Clark, Kate Powell, Angela Tecco)   3:48.85                  5/9 Towson Open
=======================    Automatic qualifier   3:49.20
Univ of St. Thomas (Molly Bauman,
 Christina Chapman, Kristal Grigsby,
 Alicia Wolff)                               3:49.43                  5/15 St. Olaf Qualifier
Illinois Wesleyan (Katie O'Rourke, Gena
 Rawlins, Gianina Taylor, Nicole Williams)   3:49.47                  5/14 Dr. Keeler
Wartburg College (Stephanie Arey,
 Bridget Burns, Holly Dorenkamp, Ashley
 Williams)                                   3:50.28                  5/6 Wartburg-Luther Dua
Wheaton College (Ma) (Jessica Allegra,
 Allison Amendola, Amber James, Oly Wirtz)   3:51.44                  4/23 Penn Relays
Willamette University (Alicia Andrews,
 Mariah Hanson, Roseann Kassebaum,
 Shannon McGrane)                            3:52.08                  5/15 Ken Foreman Invite
Tufts University (Emily Bersin, Rachel
 Bloom, Sika Henry, Jessica Trombly)         3:52.17                  5/8 New England Outdoor
Emory University (Meghan Callier, Janina
 Kreider, Christine Shin, Jane Ukandu)       3:52.57                  5/8 Clemson Orange and
Concordia Moorhead (Alissa Bilden, Kelly
 Olson, Angie Pfeiffer, Amy Ravenhorst)      3:52.58                  5/15 St. Olaf Qualifier
   10
Wisconsin La Crosse (Shelli Gotto,
 Angela Klatt, Melissa Marvin, Kelly
 Runkle)                                     3:52.94                  4/30 WIAC Qualifier
=======================    Last 2003 qualifier   3:53.20
Washington (Missouri) (Natalie Badowski,
 Laura Ehret, Katelin Gruber, Michelle
 McCully)                                    3:54.13                  5/14 Dr. Keeler Invitat
Wisconsin Oshkosh (Katie Isermann,
 Nadine Pieske, Sarah Schettle, Liz
 Woodworth)                                  3:54.77                  5/8 WIAC Championships
   20
Gustavus Adolphus (Ali Cordie, Ashley
 Cronen, Krista Cruse, Kim Swanson)          3:55.06                  5/8 MIAC Conference Mee
Williams College (Kate Dineen, Kali
 Moody, Carolyn Robbs, Claire Samuel)        3:55.26                  5/8 All New Englands
Calvin College (Sue Abbring, Jillian
 Capel, Laura Hamilton, Katie VanderLaan)    3:55.63                  4/17 Millikin Classic
Washington (Missouri) (Natalie Badowski,
 Laura Ehret, Dorothy Gregg, Hallie
 Hutchens)                                   3:56.10                  5/7 Billy Hayes Invit.
Loras College (Nicole Doeden, Rachel
 Hutchins, Jenny Noonan, Abby Vanderah)      3:56.24                  4/23 Drake Relays
Lincoln University (Samantha Dawkins,
 Shari Richardson, Jacqueline Tucker,
 Shalima Yarbrough)                          3:56.26                  5/9 Towson University O
Christopher Newport (Rachel Kaufman,
 Marquita Mines, Michaela Morton, Vanessa
 Tabor)                                      3:56.57                  5/14 McElligptt Meet
Lincoln University (Samantha Dawkins,
 Nia Johnson, Shari Richardson,
 Jacqueline Tucker)                          3:57.18                  5/14 Mcelligott Memoria
Wisconsin Eau Claire (Kristi Hansen,
 Kallie Krueger, Jennifer Stafslien,
 Melissa Wright)                             3:57.55                  5/8 WIAC Championships
   30
New York University (Melinda Childs,
 Lauren Henkel, Chavon Peele, Lauren
 Pringle)                                    3:57.61                  4/22 PENN RELAYS
Oneonta S U N Y (Ashlee Robertson, Kelly
 Stevens, Rose Velan, Maureen Verdier)       3:57.73                  5/8 Albany Spring Class
Willamette University (Alicia Andrews,
 Mariah Hanson, Carly Killam, Shannon
 McGrane)                                    3:57.82                  3/20 Oregon Preview
Cortland S U N Y (Stephanie Bailey,
 Jackie Ferrentino, Kerri Gannon, Annessa
 Melnick)                                    3:57.83                  5/8 U Albany Spring Cla
Wheaton College (Ill) (Jessica Elsen,
 Jessica Klett, Kelly Linn, Spring
 Meissner)                                   3:57.88                  5/8 CCIW Conference Cha
=======================    Provisional qualifier 3:58.00
35 entrants
 
 
 
 
 
 
 



 



 

This page is maintained by the Concordia Sports Information Office  | sid@cord.edu |