Licensed to Saint Olaf College          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/3/2008 04:24 PM
                             Ole Open - 2/29/2008                              
                               St. Olaf College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arola, Nikki                 St. Thomas                7.50q  1 
  2 Burtnett, Christine          Iowa Central              7.52q  2 
  3 Holman, Whitney              Augsburg                  7.54q  2 
  4 Neigebauer, Abby             St. Ben's                 7.56q  3 
  5 Ewing, Jenna                 St. Thomas                7.60q  2 
  6 Staat, Kate                  St. Thomas                7.64q  1 
  7 Klenke, Tami                 Hamline                   7.65q  3 
  8 Clintsman, Annie             St. Ben's                 7.86q  3 
  9 Graczyk, Jana                St. Ben's                 8.02   1 
 10 Prelip, Kacee                Iowa Central              8.03   1 
 11 Nordness, Jessica            Augsburg                  8.05   3 
 12 D'Kae, Cassie                St. Thomas                8.06   1 
 13 Bruns, Kristina              Concordia                 8.09   3 
 14 Tunanukye, Doryne            St. Thomas                8.10   3 
 15 Bakken, Amanda               Concordia                 8.11   2 
 16 Dugas, Melinda               St. Ben's                 8.22   1 
 17 Stoffer, Ashley              Concordia                 8.25   3 
 18 Kigwana, Agnes               Augsburg                  8.61   2 
 19 Boily, Kaitlyn               Concordia                 8.65   2 
 20 Helmich, Kate                St. Olaf                  9.11   2 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Holman, Whitney              Augsburg                  7.45  
  2 Ewing, Jenna                 St. Thomas                7.55  
  3 Neigebauer, Abby             St. Ben's                 7.56  
  4 Staat, Kate                  St. Thomas                7.56  
  5 Burtnett, Christine          Iowa Central              7.59  
  6 Klenke, Tami                 Hamline                   7.61  
  7 Clintsman, Annie             St. Ben's                 7.88  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schutz, Rachel               Unattached               26.20   1 
  2 Wenzel, Jamie                St. Kate's               26.80   1 
  3 Holman, Whitney              Augsburg                 26.97   2 
  4 Staat, Kate                  St. Thomas               27.02   1 
  5 Burtnett, Christine          Iowa Central             27.28   1 
  6 Neigebauer, Abby             St. Ben's                27.39   1 
  7 Slette, Kristin              Concordia                27.46   2 
  8 Demmer, Molly                St. Thomas               27.63   3 
  9 Kelly, Jamie                 Hamline                  27.63   2 
 10 Evans, Shionna               St. Thomas               27.81   2 
 11 Obi, Chi Chi                 St. Kate's               28.07   4 
 12 Kuebler, Melissa             St. Thomas               28.07   3 
 13 Deal, Laura                  St. Ben's                28.15   4 
 14 Janas, Laura                 St. Thomas               28.24   3 
 15 Prelip, Kacee                Iowa Central             28.30   4 
 16 Culnane, Rosa                Hamline                  28.36   2 
 17 Gorder, Julie                St. Thomas               28.42   3 
 18 Engel, Kayla                 St. Kate's               28.59   3 
 19 Anderson, Katlin             Concordia                28.77   5 
 20 Salomone, Alyssa             St. Thomas               28.83   4 
 21 D'Kae, Cassie                St. Thomas               28.90   5 
 22 Michaels, Gina               St. Thomas               28.96   6 
 23 Stoffer, Ashley              Concordia                29.00   4 
 24 Nordness, Jessica            Augsburg                 29.12   7 
 25 Green, Alesha                St. Olaf                 29.15   6 
 26 Clintsman, Annie             St. Ben's                29.24   4 
 27 Tunanukye, Doryne            St. Thomas               29.40   6 
 28 Deal, Katrina                St. Ben's                29.48   5 
 29 Amici, Emily                 Hamline                  29.55   6 
 30 Bakken, Amanda               Concordia                29.60   5 
 31 Mills, Allison               St. Olaf                 29.70   7 
 32 Taylor, Jessica              St. Thomas               30.02   6 
 33 Meemken, Rachel              Hamline                  30.25   5 
 34 Brown, Katie                 St. Ben's                30.53   7 
 35 Traxler, Emilee              Augsburg                 30.58   7 
 36 Torkelson, Britta            St. Olaf                 30.83   7 
 37 Bruns, Kristina              Concordia                31.16   5 
 38 Lungstrom, Kelsie            Augsburg                 31.30   7 
 39 Anderson, Beth               St. Ben's                31.31   8 
 40 Boily, Kaitlyn               Concordia                31.63   8 
 41 Mueller, Michelle            St. Ben's                32.20   8 
 41 McGoven, Camille             Concordia                32.20   8 
 43 Peterson, Laura              St. Olaf                 33.43   8 
 44 Helmich, Kate                St. Olaf                 34.83   8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schutz, Rachel               Unattached               58.52   1 
  2 Arola, Nikki                 St. Thomas               58.53   1 
  3 Wenzel, Jamie                St. Kate's               59.97   1 
  4 Burtnett, Christine          Iowa Central           1:00.73   2 
  5 Millis, Alison               St. Olaf               1:01.02   1 
  6 Engel, Kim                   St. Kate's             1:01.08   1 
  7 Argiannis, Kameron           Hamline                1:01.16   1 
  8 Evans, Shionna               St. Thomas             1:01.55   2 
  9 Dahn, Becky                  Niacc                  1:01.62   2 
 10 Demmer, Molly                St. Thomas             1:02.42   2 
 11 Thomas, Ty                   Iowa Central           1:03.06   2 
 12 Reeves, Cathy                St. Thomas             1:04.39   2 
 13 Kleingartner, Alexa          Concordia              1:04.94   3 
 14 West, Sheryl                 St. Olaf               1:05.03   3 
 15 Deal, Laura                  St. Ben's              1:05.28   3 
 16 Bina, Emily                  St. Ben's              1:05.46   3 
 17 Deal, Katrina                St. Ben's              1:06.76   3 
 18 Phillips, Lizzie             St. Olaf               1:07.46   4 
 19 Taylor, Jessica              St. Thomas             1:07.71   4 
 20 Johnson, Kayla               St. Olaf               1:09.47   4 
 21 Lungstrom, Kelsie            Augsburg               1:10.21   4 
 22 Boily, Kaitlyn               Concordia              1:11.16   4 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tjaden, Holly                Iowa Central           5:12.91  
  2 Brenden, Hailey              Concordia              5:14.69  
  3 Anderson, Julie              St. Thomas             5:15.20  
  4 Fitzer, Freya                Hamline                5:19.96  
  5 Sieve, Greta                 St. Kate's             5:22.53  
  6 Irons, Ashley                St. Ben's              5:23.72  
  7 Metzler, Allie               St. Thomas             5:27.22  
  8 Skildum, Lisa                St. Olaf               5:30.55  
  9 Torchia, Katy                St. Ben's              5:35.70  
 10 Spurr, Rebecca               St. Olaf               5:44.97  
 11 Butt, Ginny                  St. Olaf               5:46.27  
 12 Dixon, Anna                  St. Ben's              5:46.49  
 13 Deden, Alice                 St. Olaf               5:47.19  
 14 Frandsen, Christine          St. Thomas             5:48.66  
 15 Kelly, Ipsen                 Niacc                  5:51.67  
 16 DeWitt, Tara                 St. Ben's              5:53.97  
 17 Rael, Hannah                 Hamline                5:54.47  
 18 Bostrom, Lauren              Concordia              5:59.43  
 19 Brandon, Kelly               St. Ben's              6:01.43  
 20 Bernston, Amy                St. Olaf               6:09.62  
 21 Vanden Akker, Sarah          St. Olaf               6:15.84  
 22 Klein, Jamie                 St. Olaf               6:22.40  
 23 Christenson, Karin           St. Olaf               6:25.47  
 24 Whitt, Liz                   St. Olaf               6:27.66  
 25 Bratlie, Kelsey              Concordia              6:40.94  
 26 Moeller, Davi                St. Olaf               6:53.43  
 
Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Theisen, Katie               St. Thomas             1:36.38  
  2 Sprangers, Erin              St. Thomas             1:36.74  
  3 Daleiden, Jillian            St. Ben's              1:39.49  
  4 Slette, Kristin              Concordia              1:41.45  
  5 Chapman, Alyx                St. Ben's              1:41.47  
  6 Hupp, Betsy                  St. Thomas             1:41.74  
  7 Cook, Laura                  St. Olaf               1:42.60  
  8 Frank, Bekah                 St. Thomas             1:42.75  
  9 Pennig, Brady                St. Olaf               1:43.78  
 10 Christianson, Brittney       Concordia              1:44.78  
 11 Manship, Amanda              St. Kate's             1:45.49  
 12 Nguyen, Lan                  St. Olaf               1:54.02  
 13 McGoven, Camille             Concordia              1:59.95  
 14 Shaw, Dani                   Iowa Central           2:00.87  
 -- Strandli, Christin           St. Olaf                   DNF  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kosgei, Lydia                Iowa Central           2:25.46  
  2 Kociscak, Jessica            Hamline                2:28.71  
  3 Tjaden, Holly                Iowa Central           2:29.96  
  4 Noel, Molly                  St. Ben's              2:30.12  
  5 Murphy, Erin                 St. Olaf               2:31.23  
  6 Heatherington, Kristina      Iowa Central           2:31.38  
  7 Emily, Mujica                Niacc                  2:31.71  
  8 Simon, Amanda                Concordia              2:31.72  
  9 Carlson, Kim                 Augsburg               2:31.88  
 10 Molsberry, Caitlin           St. Olaf               2:35.51  
 11 Orwoll, Kara                 St. Ben's              2:38.54  
 12 Sandquist, Anna              St. Ben's              2:40.02  
 13 Duwell, Katie                St. Olaf               2:40.08  
 14 Vance, Ali                   St. Thomas             2:40.45  
 15 Brandes, Julia               St. Thomas             2:44.87  
 16 Nelson, Erica                St. Ben's              2:46.01  
 17 Leslie, Elizabeth            St. Olaf               2:53.04  
 18 Moeller, Davi                St. Olaf               2:59.23  
 19 Sinnwell, Hannah             St. Olaf               3:01.09  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Russ, Kelly                  St. Thomas             2:59.94  
  2 Burns, Sara                  Hamline                3:01.41  
  3 Branigan, Margot             St. Ben's              3:04.65  
  4 Rasmussen, Kaylee            St. Ben's              3:06.67  
  5 Lovering, Jennifer           Augsburg               3:08.88  
  6 Smith, Abby                  St. Olaf               3:11.03  
  7 Irons, Ashley                St. Ben's              3:14.02  
  8 Glissman, Rachel             Hamline                3:14.07  
  9 Parsons, Ali                 Concordia              3:16.19  
 10 Arnhalt, Rebecca             St. Ben's              3:18.78  
 11 Burg, Marci                  St. Kate's             3:19.01  
 12 Skildum, Lisa                St. Olaf               3:20.47  
 13 Monahan, Katie               Iowa Central           3:21.35  
 14 Oliver, Laura                St. Olaf               3:21.42  
 15 Torchia, Katy                St. Ben's              3:22.28  
 16 McCarthy, Martha             St. Thomas             3:22.58  
 17 Tollefson, DeAnna            St. Olaf               3:31.91  
 18 Leach, Amy                   St. Olaf               3:51.60  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haubrich, Kristin            St. Ben's             10:43.51  
  2 Barnett, Britney             Concordia             11:03.53  
  3 Bronson, Kristie             St. Kate's            11:05.07  
  4 Knutson, Annie               St. Olaf              11:06.19  
  5 Kelly, Jackie                St. Olaf              11:12.22  
  6 Drinane, Katie               Hamline               11:14.20  
  7 Schnettler, Caitlin          St. Ben's             11:23.24  
  8 Baustian, Casey              St. Olaf              11:24.28  
  9 Butt, Ginny                  St. Olaf              11:26.45  
 10 Stergios, Sarah              St. Ben's             11:28.46  
 11 Maxbauer, Molly              St. Ben's             11:30.53  
 12 Shea, Helen                  St. Thomas            11:30.68  
 13 Murphy, Laura                St. Ben's             11:30.73  
 14 Melcher, Laura               St. Olaf              11:38.26  
 15 Smith, Lindsay               St. Ben's             11:45.41  
 16 DeWitt, Tara                 St. Ben's             11:47.71  
 17 Pedersen, Rachel             Concordia             11:51.52  
 18 Swartout, Marit              St. Ben's             11:53.35  
 19 Guimont, Elise               St. Ben's             12:03.41  
 20 King, Martina                St. Olaf              12:07.58  
 21 Bostrom, Lauren              Concordia             12:13.40  
 22 Koenig, Kymberly             St. Ben's             12:13.96  
 23 Koprek, Hannah               St. Ben's             12:40.72  
 24 Zwolenski, Lauren            St. Ben's             13:01.96  
 25 Lee, Jessie                  St. Ben's             13:18.83  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wadlington, Danielle         Washington Univ.          8.68Q  3 
  2 Kuebler, Melissa             St. Thomas                8.83Q  1 
  3 Janas, Laura                 St. Thomas                8.88Q  2 
  4 Obi, Chi Chi                 St. Kate's                8.99q  2 
  5 Kleingartner, Alexa          Concordia                 9.20q  1 
  6 McGehee, Angela              St. Thomas                9.23q  3 
  7 Brown, Katie                 St. Ben's                 9.27q  2 
  8 Amici, Emily                 Hamline                   9.44q  1 
  9 Schwalbach, Sarah            St. Ben's                 9.45   3 
 10 Aggen, Ashley                St. Ben's                 9.47   3 
 11 Meemken, Rachel              Hamline                   9.70   2 
 12 Kelly, Jamie                 Hamline                   9.81   2 
 13 Green, Alesha                St. Olaf                  9.82   2 
 14 Traxler, Emilee              Augsburg                  9.91   1 
 15 Moss, Andrea                 Iowa Central              9.95   1 
 16 Johnson, Kayla               St. Olaf                 10.20   1 
 17 Michaels, Gina               St. Thomas               10.54   2 
 18 Anderson, Beth               St. Ben's                10.57   3 
 19 Mueller, Michelle            St. Ben's                10.76   3 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wadlington, Danielle         Washington Univ.          8.57  
  2 Janas, Laura                 St. Thomas                8.70  
  3 Kleingartner, Alexa          Concordia                 8.85  
  4 McGehee, Angela              St. Thomas                9.19  
  5 Obi, Chi Chi                 St. Kate's                9.22  
  6 Amici, Emily                 Hamline                   9.27  
  7 Brown, Katie                 St. Ben's                 9.36  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Thomas  'A'                                     1:48.68  
  2 Hamline  'A'                                        1:52.17  
  3 St. Thomas  'B'                                     1:53.61  
  4 St. Kate's  'A'                                     1:54.96  
  5 St. Olaf  'B'                                       1:57.16  
  6 St. Olaf  'A'                                       1:59.49  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Thomas  'A'                                     3:58.96   1 
  2 St. Thomas  'B'                                     4:13.36   1 
  3 St. Olaf  'A'                                       4:30.77   1 
  4 Concordia  'A'                                      4:33.81   2 
  5 Augsburg  'A'                                       4:33.91   2 
  6 St. Olaf  'B'                                       4:48.00   2 
  7 St. Olaf  'D'                                       4:55.35   2 
  8 St. Olaf  'C'                                       5:10.94   2 
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Katlin             Concordia                1.61m    5-03.25 
  2 Salomone, Alyssa             St. Thomas               1.56m    5-01.25 
  3 Borka, Rachel                St. Thomas               1.51m    4-11.50 
  4 Hammerlinck, Gabby           Augsburg                 1.46m    4-09.50 
  5 Neuger, Becca                St. Olaf                J1.46m    4-09.50 
  6 Dugas, Melinda               St. Ben's                1.36m    4-05.50 
  7 Kelly, Jamie                 Hamline                  1.31m    4-03.50 
  8 Pedersen, Rachel             Concordia               J1.31m    4-03.50 
 -- Leer, Stephanie              Concordia                   NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fillmore, Amie               St. Olaf                 3.45m   11-03.75 
  2 McGehee, Angela              St. Thomas               3.00m    9-10.00 
  2 Frost, Kelley                Hamline                  3.00m    9-10.00 
  4 Daniel, Britney              St. Thomas              J3.00m    9-10.00 
  5 Anderson, KK                 Hamline                 J3.00m    9-10.00 
  6 Aubrecht, Serina             St. Ben's                2.85m    9-04.25 
  7 Graczyk, Jana                St. Ben's               J2.85m    9-04.25 
  8 Lindelof, Sina               Hamline                  2.55m    8-04.25 
  9 Peterson, Sarah              Concordia               J2.55m    8-04.25 
 10 Fujan, Melissa               St. Ben's               J2.55m    8-04.25 
 11 Ampe, Jennifer               St. Kate's               2.40m    7-10.50 
 12 Kortan, Steph                St. Ben's                2.25m    7-04.50 
 -- Carlson, Liz                 Hamline                     NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moss, Andrea                 Iowa Central             5.19m   17-00.50 
  2 Obi, Chi Chi                 St. Kate's               5.17m   16-11.50 
  3 Galzki, Ali                  St. Ben's                5.05m   16-07.00 
  4 Bruns, Kristina              Concordia                4.97m   16-03.75 
  5 Theisen, Katie               St. Thomas               4.96m   16-03.25 
  6 Schwalbach, Sarah            St. Ben's                4.81m   15-09.50 
  7 Gorder, Julie                St. Thomas               4.79m   15-08.75 
  8 Garberich, Gustie            St. Ben's                4.71m   15-05.50 
  9 Salomone, Alyssa             St. Thomas               4.61m   15-01.50 
 10 Zelmer, Hannah               St. Olaf                 4.60m   15-01.25 
 11 Klenke, Tami                 Hamline                  4.59m   15-00.75 
 12 Neigebauer, Abby             St. Ben's                4.55m   14-11.25 
 13 Bakken, Amanda               Concordia                4.45m   14-07.25 
 14 Aggen, Ashley                St. Ben's                4.30m   14-01.25 
 15 Kigwana, Agnes               Augsburg                 3.85m   12-07.75 
 16 Peterson, Laura              St. Olaf                 3.58m   11-09.00 
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wadlington, Danielle         Washington Univ.        11.10m   36-05.00 
  2 Garberich, Gustie            St. Ben's               10.11m   33-02.00 
  3 Neuger, Becca                St. Olaf                 9.94m   32-07.50 
  4 Borka, Rachel                St. Thomas               9.91m   32-06.25 
  5 Galzki, Ali                  St. Ben's                9.89m   32-05.50 
  6 Gorder, Julie                St. Thomas               9.85m   32-03.75 
  7 Bakken, Amanda               Concordia                9.73m   31-11.25 
  8 Bruns, Kristina              Concordia                9.55m   31-04.00 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Guidry, Shara                St. Thomas              13.48m   44-02.75 
  2 Hall, Ronnisha               Niacc                   13.28m   43-07.00 
  3 Comp, Carol                  St. Thomas              12.62m   41-05.00 
  4 Kelly, Jamie                 Hamline                 12.18m   39-11.50 
  5 Ventura, Celest              St. Kate's              12.01m   39-05.00 
  6 Lewis, Jennah                St. Thomas              11.93m   39-01.75 
  7 Kuznar, Emily                St. Kate's              11.74m   38-06.25 
  8 Williaert, Felisha           St. Thomas              11.59m   38-00.25 
  9 Warren, Kristen              Concordia               11.30m   37-01.00 
 10 Jurewicz, Steph              Hamline                 10.85m   35-07.25 
 11 Larson, Sami                 St. Kate's              10.65m   34-11.25 
 12 Nygaard, Kierstin            Concordia               10.55m   34-07.50 
 13 Roland, Morgan               Iowa Central            10.49m   34-05.00 
 14 Leyden, Erin                 Augsburg                10.46m   34-04.00 
 15 Golliet, Heidi               St. Ben's               10.25m   33-07.50 
 16 Rahman, Laura                Concordia               10.20m   33-05.75 
 17 Wright, Lauren               St. Thomas               9.62m   31-06.75 
 18 Kimmel, Johnna               Concordia                9.36m   30-08.50 
 19 Moss, Andrea                 Iowa Central             9.18m   30-01.50 
 20 Pehrson, Alissa              St. Ben's                9.11m   29-10.75 
 21 Moliva, Diane                Concordia                8.92m   29-03.25 
 22 Bruesewitz, Anna             St. Kate's               8.77m   28-09.25 
 23 Sterner, Joleen              St. Kate's               8.73m   28-07.75 
 23 Anderson, Katlin             Concordia                8.73m   28-07.75 
 25 Weis, Kaitlin                Concordia                8.60m   28-02.75 
 26 Gertken, Nicole              Concordia                8.56m   28-01.00 
 27 Gans, Maria                  St. Ben's                7.97m   26-01.75 
 28 Aggen, Ashley                St. Ben's                7.55m   24-09.25 
 29 Driemeyer, Emily             St. Kate's               7.44m   24-05.00 
 30 Schwalbach, Sarah            St. Ben's                7.30m   23-11.50 
 31 Alliger, Michelle            Iowa Central             7.00m   22-11.75 
 -- Lemke, Sarah                 St. Thomas                  ND            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Comp, Carol                  St. Thomas              16.25m   53-03.75 
  2 Guidry, Shara                St. Thomas              16.13m   52-11.00 
  3 Hall, Ronnisha               Niacc                   15.97m   52-04.75 
  4 Moliva, Diane                Concordia               15.12m   49-07.25 
  5 Ventura, Celest              St. Kate's              14.98m   49-01.75 
  6 Drake, Ashley                Hamline                 14.41m   47-03.50 
  7 Kuznar, Emily                St. Kate's              13.83m   45-04.50 
  8 Honan, Megan                 St. Thomas              13.65m   44-09.50 
  9 Lewis, Jenna                 St. Thomas              13.36m   43-10.00 
 10 Williaert, Felisha           St. Thomas              13.16m   43-02.25 
 11 Davis, Emily                 Concordia               12.25m   40-02.25 
 12 Weis, Kaitlin                Concordia               12.22m   40-01.25 
 13 Larson, Sami                 St. Kate's              12.10m   39-08.50 
 14 Lemke, Sarah                 St. Thomas              11.96m   39-03.00 
 15 Nygaard, Kierstin            Concordia               11.78m   38-07.75 
 16 Kimmel, Johnna               Concordia               10.82m   35-06.00 
 17 Wright, Lauren               St. Thomas              10.74m   35-03.00 
 18 Rahman, Laura                Concordia               10.60m   34-09.50 
 19 Pehrson, Alissa              St. Ben's               10.55m   34-07.50 
 20 Gertken, Nicole              Concordia               10.53m   34-06.75 
 21 Golliet, Heidi               St. Ben's               10.25m   33-07.50 
 22 Gans, Maria                  St. Ben's                9.77m   32-00.75 
 23 Moir, Katie                  St. Kate's               8.79m   28-10.25 
 24 Warren, Kristen              Concordia                8.61m   28-03.00 
 -- Bonnell, Kory                Concordia                   ND            
 
Men 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Run and Fun (M50)  'A'                             20:14.29  
  2 Mdra (M60)  'A'                                    23:14.82