Licensed to North Central College      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2010 11:30 PM
                North Central College - 5/20/2010 to 5/21/2010                 
                      Gregory Track & Field Invitational                       
                                Naperville, IL                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rymut, Sharon                Ohio Wesleya            51.19m     167-11 
  2 Mensie, Vanessa              Benedictine             49.17m     161-04 
  3 Greene, Ahvia                Carthage Col            47.27m     155-01 
  4 Constantine, Kristin         University of Ch        46.94m     154-00 
  5 Graber, Stefani              Baldwin-Wall            46.70m     153-02 
  6 Kline, Amanda                Case Western Res        44.93m     147-05 
  7 Harrington, Mindy            Carthage Col            43.68m     143-04 
  8 Edwards, Amani               Beloit                  42.29m     138-09 
 -- Hudson, Sarah                Wis.Lutheran              FOUL            
 -- Dickerson, Caitlin           Adrian Colle              FOUL            
 -- Anthony, Chelsea             Albion Women              FOUL            
 
Event 4  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Decker, Elissa               Aurora Unive            37.93m     124-05 
  2 Dolsak, Emily                Westminster             37.64m     123-06 
  3 Mensie, Vanessa              Benedictine             36.18m     118-08 
  4 Benzing, Hannah              Ohio Wesleya            35.19m     115-05 
  5 Bingham, Robin               Harper Track            35.04m     114-11 
  6 Dickerson, Caitlin           Adrian Colle            34.31m     112-07 
  7 Anthony, Chelsea             Albion Women            32.09m     105-03 
  8 Sidwell, Katie               Muskingum Un            31.84m     104-05 
  9 Johnson, Brittany            Ripon colleg            31.67m     103-11 
 10 Hudson, Sarah                Wis.Lutheran            29.80m      97-09 
 11 Owen, Amanda                 Franklin Col            28.37m      93-01 
 12 Dulman, Shelly               North Centra            27.73m      91-00 
 -- Graber, Stefani              Baldwin-Wall              FOUL            
 
Event 5  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Saxer, Mary                  unattached               4.07m   13-04.25 
  2 Hope, Nicole                 Ohio Norther             3.86m   12-08.00 
  3 Secrest, Rachel              North Centra             3.71m   12-02.00 
  4 Stechschulte, Aubrie         Ohio Norther             3.56m   11-08.00 
  5 Leach, Joy                   Calvin Colle             3.41m   11-02.25 
  6 Hered, Katie                 Washington U             3.26m   10-08.25 
  6 Molls, Mallory               Capital Univ             3.26m   10-08.25 
  6 Lindemulder, Carla           Calvin Colle             3.26m   10-08.25 
 -- Keesler, Kim                 Marietta                    NH            
 -- Herman, Casey                Calvin Colle                NH            
 -- Underwood, Molly             Nebraska Wes                NH            
 -- Veldkamp, Kelly              Calvin Colle                NH            
 

Event 7  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spelts, Jackie               Nebraska Wes          17:01.54  
  2 Johnson, Olivia              Marquette Un          17:06.80  
  3 Kraayenbrink, Anna           Wartburg Col          17:10.93  
  4 Waterman, Heather            Franklin Col          17:19.93  
  5 Londeree, Jessica            Washington U          17:21.18  
  6 Laesch, Amanda               North Centra          17:22.46  
  7 Scherer, Jenny               St. Norbert           17:30.29  
  8 Haen, Kelly                  Uw-Stevens P          17:40.08  
  9 Devitt, Kerry                Illinois Wes          17:43.43  
 10 Hale, Jesi                   Calvin Colle          17:43.62  
 11 Tlach, Lori                  Wartburg Col          17:43.67  
 12 Zimmerly, Kat                Ohio Wesleya          17:51.01  
 13 Sutton, Michelle             Greenville C          17:54.81  
 14 Lucas, Stephanie             Illinois tec          17:56.80  
 15 Anderson, Elise              Illinois Wes          18:00.18  
 16 Ermer, Ashley                Nebraska Wes          18:16.13  
 17 Hannon, Kate                 Nebraska Wes          18:19.48  
 18 Reese, Nicole                Otterbein             18:19.80  
 19 Revells, Cordelia            Oberlin College       18:20.18  
 20 Draths, Katelyn              Illinois Wes          18:22.71  
 21 Weber, Anna                  Marquette Un          18:26.26  
 22 Berry, Angie                 Central Coll          18:33.03  
 23 Baganz, Megan                unattached            18:33.37  
 24 Whipple, Amanda              St. Norbert           18:35.88  
 25 Sliepka, Christina           Marquette Un          18:41.95  
 26 Jagielo, Allie               Cornell Coll          19:00.20  
 27 Schlink, Sara                Greenville C          19:09.31  
 28 Nichols, Erika               Albion Women          19:14.03  
 29 Singlestad, Kristy           Concordia-Mo          19:15.74  
 30 Paige, Amanda                Wartburg Col          19:22.60  
 31 Voccia, Stacy                Coe                   20:01.17  
 32 Kirsteatter, Alissa          Greenville C          21:12.15  
 -- Smit, Elizabeth              Calvin Colle               DNF  
 -- Christie, Hope               UW Parkside Unat           DNF  
 

Event 9  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baumert, Lisa                unattached            33:52.15  
  2 Stephens, Taylor             Rhodes Colle          36:48.94  
  3 Windt, Carly                 Marquette Un          38:11.72  
  4 Heller, Amanda               Mil School O          39:46.40  
  5 Davey, Jessica               Ripon colleg          39:50.59  
  6 Tillmaand, Emily             John Carroll          39:58.19  
  7 Johnson, Hannah              Nebraska Wes          40:32.71  
 

Event 11  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hagerty, Ali                 Simpson                 38.86m     127-06 
  2 Dulman, Shelly               North Centra            38.56m     126-06 
  3 Utecht, Bethany              Uw-Stevens P            37.33m     122-06 
  4 Butler, Lauren               Allegheny Co            36.97m     121-03 
  5 Wigboldy, Kimberly           Calvin Colle            34.91m     114-06 
  6 Zizis, Kristine              North Centra            34.61m     113-06 
  7 Colver, Liz                  Uw-Whitewate            33.12m     108-08 
  8 Norville, Candace            Illinois Col            32.08m     105-03 
  9 Tolliver, Bri                North Centra            31.19m     102-04 
 10 Mitrovic, Natalie            Illinois tec            26.04m      85-05 
 11 Bingham, Robin               Harper Track            25.90m      85-00 
 12 Dickerson, Caitlin           Adrian Colle            25.62m      84-01 
 13 Khorassani, Leili            Loyola (Il)             24.20m      79-05 
 14 Waramit, Natashia            North Centra            23.72m      77-10 
 15 Jacobs, Michelle             North Centra            22.64m      74-03 


Event 13  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bevington, Marian            Heidelberg U             5.85m   1.7  19-02.50 
  2 Norville, Melissa            Illinois Col             5.81m   2.1  19-00.75 
  3 Grant, Penny                 Greenville C             5.78m   1.8  18-11.75 
  4 Bault, Ashley                Marietta                 5.57m   0.8  18-03.25 
  5 Attiah, Lauren               Emory Univer             5.56m  +0.0  18-03.00 
  6 Kersenbrock, Anne            Nebraska Wes             5.47m   1.2  17-11.50 
  7 Specht, Samantha             Rhodes Colle             5.45m   1.6  17-10.75 
  8 Diaz-Arrastia, Anne          Washington U             5.39m   2.1  17-08.25 
  9 Finestone, Emma              University of Ch         5.36m   2.0  17-07.00 
 10 Savino, Melissa              North Centra             5.32m   1.5  17-05.50 
 11 Kuska, Allee                 Nebraska Wes             5.28m   1.7  17-04.00 
 12 Slater, Alisha               Westminster              5.24m   1.3  17-02.25 
 13 Morris, De'Larissa           Harper Track             5.20m   1.5  17-00.75 
 14 Ray, Tara                    Concordia-Mo             5.18m   1.5  17-00.00 
 15 Mejstrik, Megan              Nebraska Wes             5.11m   1.6  16-09.25 
 16 Vandeguchte, Kara            Hope                     5.00m   1.7  16-05.00 
 17 Wigboldy, Kimberly           Calvin Colle             4.81m   1.4  15-09.50 
 18 Banasik, Karoline            Harper Track             4.75m   1.7  15-07.00 
 19 Dingraudo, Nicki             North Centra             4.70m   1.7  15-05.00 
 20 Farquhar, Kyla               Concordia Ch             4.64m   1.3  15-02.75 
 21 Gstalter, Molly              North Centra             4.61m   1.9  15-01.50 
 22 Waramit, Natashia            North Centra             4.52m   1.2  14-10.00 
 23 Solus, Jamie                 North Centra             4.18m  +0.0  13-08.75 
 

Event 15  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Ebony                 Univ. of Dub            11.75m   0.5  38-06.75 
  2 Attiah, Lauren               Emory Univer            11.71m   0.9  38-05.00 
  3 Ekwulugo, Chinny             Illinois Wes            11.51m  +0.0  37-09.25 
  4 Norville, Melissa            Illinois Col            11.21m   0.3  36-09.50 
  5 Karmarker, Dipti             University of Ch        11.08m  +0.0  36-04.25 
  6 Jensen, Kaari                Concordia-Mo            10.92m  +0.0  35-10.00 
  7 Reschke, Kristen             Hope                    10.86m   1.5  35-07.75 
  8 Tolliver, Bri                North Centra            10.58m   0.5  34-08.50 
  9 Johnson, Brittany            Ripon colleg            10.48m  +0.0  34-04.75 
 10 Herman, Casey                Calvin Colle             9.94m   1.8  32-07.50 
 11 Solus, Jamie                 North Centra             9.22m   0.8  30-03.00 
 

Event 17  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amburgey, Emily              Ohio Wesleya             1.68m    5-06.00 
  2 Criscione, Michelle          North Centra             1.63m    5-04.25 
  2 Honn, Kailey                 Manchester C             1.63m    5-04.25 
  2 Evans, Elizabeth             Rose-Hulman              1.63m    5-04.25 
  5 Wiebe, Lindsay               St. Norbert             J1.63m    5-04.25 
  6 Loshe, Casey                 Manchester C             1.58m    5-02.25 
  6 McNeil, Shannon              Wheaton Coll             1.58m    5-02.25 
  6 Bault, Ashley                Marietta                 1.58m    5-02.25 
  6 Verkaik, Carissa             Calvin Colle             1.58m    5-02.25 
 10 Hagen, Emily                 Illinois Wes            J1.58m    5-02.25 
 10 Boamah-Acheampong, Abena     College of W            J1.58m    5-02.25 
 12 Bak, Kinsey                  Simpson                 J1.58m    5-02.25 
 12 Steininger, Madeline         Lawrence Uni            J1.58m    5-02.25 
 12 Strickland, Michelle         Univ. of Dub            J1.58m    5-02.25 
 15 Tepper, Rose                 Lawrence Uni            J1.58m    5-02.25 
 16 Schoen, Katie                Nebraska Wes             1.53m    5-00.25 
 17 Sauer, Emilie                North Centra            J1.53m    5-00.25 
 18 Ester, Bethany               unattached               1.48m    4-10.25 
 19 Mardis, Lauren               Washington U            J1.48m    4-10.25 
 20 Nelson, Christine            Carthage Col            J1.48m    4-10.25 
 -- Banasik, Karoline            Harper Track                NH            
 -- Morris, De'Larissa           Harper Track                NH            
 -- Ray, Tara                    Concordia-Mo                NH            
 

Event 20  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anciaux, Sarah               Coe                     13.62m   44-08.25 
  2 Harrington, Mindy            Carthage Col            13.42m   44-00.50 
  3 Goerig, Emily                Capital Univ            13.17m   43-02.50 
  4 Murphy, Nicole               University of Ch        12.97m   42-06.75 
  5 Ray, Claire                  University of Ch        12.93m   42-05.25 
  6 Constantine, Kristin         University of Ch        12.01m   39-05.00 
  7 Owen, Amanda                 Franklin Col            11.86m   38-11.00 
  8 Dickerson, Caitlin           Adrian Colle            10.98m   36-00.25 
  9 Mitrovic, Natalie            Illinois tec             9.88m   32-05.00 


Event 22  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LaRocca, Amanda              Illinois Wes             14.08q  2.0  1 
  2 Bucklin, Lauren              Simpson                  14.16q  2.0  1 
  3 Donino, Brittany             Emory Univer             14.60q  2.0  1 
  4 Buck, Molly                  Rhodes Colle             14.83q  1.9  2 
  5 Jackson, Brandye             North Centra             14.83q  2.0  1 
  6 Kremer, Barb                 Loras                    14.94q  2.0  1 
  7 Vandeguchte, Kara            Hope                     14.98q  1.9  2 
  8 McCullough, Jasmine          Emory Univer             15.01q  1.9  2 
  9 Norville, Melissa            Illinois Col             15.09   1.9  2 
 10 Tacha, Taylor                Nebraska Wes             15.15   2.0  1 
 11 Schall, Stacey               Otterbein                15.17   1.9  2 
 12 Bevington, Marian            Heidelberg U             15.17   1.9  2 
 13 Anderson, Lauren             Simpson                  15.18   1.9  2 
 14 Denny, Alisa                 Coe                      15.18   0.9  3 
 15 McElhany, Katelynd           W & J Colleg             15.21   0.9  3 
 16 Ray, Tara                    Concordia-Mo             15.38   0.9  3 
 17 Savino, Melissa              North Centra             15.47   1.9  2 
 18 Gstalter, Molly              North Centra             15.62   0.9  3 
 19 Lambie-Hanson, Laura         Emory Univer             15.65   0.9  3 
 20 Lofgren, Allison             Adrian Colle             16.38   1.7  4 
 21 Kunesh, Megan                Benedictine              16.42   0.9  3 
 22 Sottoway, Ashley             Ohio Norther             17.39   1.7  4 
 23 Norville, Candace            Illinois Col             18.43   0.9  3 
 
Event 22  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bucklin, Lauren              Simpson                  14.31   1.0 
  2 Vandeguchte, Kara            Hope                     14.86   1.0 
  3 Donino, Brittany             Emory Univer             14.89   1.0 
  4 Kremer, Barb                 Loras                    15.04   1.0 
  5 McCullough, Jasmine          Emory Univer             15.07   1.0 
 -- Jackson, Brandye             North Centra               DNF   1.0 
 

Event 24  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                                46.77  
     1) McCoy, Alicia                   2) LaRocca, Amanda                
     3) Alpert, Lauren                  4) Thomas, Shavantay              
  2 Nebraska Wesleyan  'A'                                47.90  
     1) Tacha, Taylor                   2) Twibell, Erin                  
     3) Kuska, Allee                    4) Kersenbrock, Anne              
  3 University of Chicago  'A'                            48.10  
  4 Capital University  'A'                               48.38  
  5 Coe  'A'                                              48.92  
  6 Uw-Whitewater  'A'                                    49.68  
     1) Heitsman, Kristen               2) Gasser, Amy                    
     3) Timm, Katherine                 4) Bell, Brooke                   
 

Event 26  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ellingson, Catie             Simpson                4:28.16  
  2 Schlamb, Molly               Washington U           4:28.77  
  3 Kuiken, Jen                  Wartburg Col           4:31.63  
  4 Hlavin, D'Arcy               Baldwin-Wall           4:32.61  
  5 Corken, Mary Bridget         Loras                  4:34.18  
  6 Kumley, Britta               Case Western Res       4:35.45  
  7 Taddy, Marcia                unattached             4:38.02  
  8 Hoekstra, Jodie              Calvin Colle           4:38.87  
  9 Clemens, Mackenzie           Illinois Wes           4:39.51  
 10 Hollis, Claire               DePauw                 4:40.46  
 11 Lundine, Sarah               Luther                 4:41.38  
 12 Tuuk, Alison                 Calvin Colle           4:44.39  
 13 Edwards, Calleson            Emory Univer           4:47.59  
 14 Hardy, Sangeeta              Washington U           4:49.95  
 15 Devitt, Kerry                Illinois Wes           4:49.96  
 16 Hiemstra, Rebecca            Calvin Colle           4:50.97  
 17 Weaver, Amanda               Albion Women           4:52.50  
 18 Jarvis, Sarah                unattached             4:56.44  
 19 Sluka, Janey                 Cornerstone            4:56.54  
 20 Yonge, Audry                 Cornerstone            4:56.77  
 21 Paller, Brittany             Aurora Unive           5:01.69  
 22 Brenden, Hailey              Concordia-Mo           5:02.06  
 23 Schwent, Amy                 North Centra           5:05.17  
 24 Kass, Mya                    Edgewood Col           5:13.63  
 25 Bloedow, Megan               Univ. of Dub           5:14.93  
 26 Stephens, Sarah              North Centra           5:17.05  
 27 Mattis, Tracy                North Centra           5:25.26  
 28 Burzynski, Colleen           North Centra           5:35.28  
 29 Franco, Janet                Harper Track           5:38.94  
 30 Janosz, Sarah                North Centra           5:40.97  
 31 Krzykowski, Julie            Uw-Stevens P           6:22.14  
 

Event 28  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LaRocca, Amanda              Illinois Wes             11.97q  1.0  1 
  2 Thomas, Shavantay            Illinois Wes             11.98q  1.0  1 
  3 Jenkins, Ashura              Carthage Col             12.14q  1.0  1 
  4 Omueti, Stephanie            University of Ch         12.32q  0.4  3 
  5 Caine, Elizabeth             Uw-Stevens P             12.37q  1.0  1 
  6 Spence, Crystal              Emory Univer             12.38q  0.4  2 
  7 Bettinger, Renee             Wheaton Coll             12.40q  1.0  1 
  8 Hosley, Bridget              Univ. of Dub             12.54q  1.0  1 
  9 Twibell, Erin                Nebraska Wes             12.66   0.4  2 
 10 Donino, Brittany             Emory Univer             12.70   0.4  3 
 11 Wright, Stefani              Coe                      12.80   0.4  2 
 12 Slater, Alisha               Westminster              12.99   0.4  2 
 13 Roberts, Courtney            Aurora Unive             13.03   0.4  3 
 14 Schwaller, Carolyn           Wheaton Coll             13.14   0.4  2 
 15 Scherer, Emily               Alma College             13.15   0.4  2 
 16 Goss, Julia                  Rhodes Colle             13.25   0.4  2 
 17 Morris, De'Larissa           Harper Track             13.90   0.4  3 
 -- Williams, Stephanie          unattached              X12.01   1.0  1 
 
Event 28  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Omueti, Stephanie            University of Ch         12.09   0.5 
  2 Spence, Crystal              Emory Univer             12.13   0.5 
  3 Bettinger, Renee             Wheaton Coll             12.31   0.5 
  4 Caine, Elizabeth             Uw-Stevens P             12.37   0.5 
  5 Hosley, Bridget              Univ. of Dub             12.45   0.5 

Event 30  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boerner, Rachel              Calvin Colle           1:01.70   1 
  2 Buck, Molly                  Rhodes Colle           1:02.68   1 
  3 Stein, Nicole                DePauw                 1:02.94   1 
  4 Corbin, Samie                Otterbein              1:03.07   1 
  5 Tacha, Taylor                Nebraska Wes           1:03.22   1 
  6 Venlet, Sarah                Hope                   1:03.33   1 
  7 Eaves, Ashley                University of Ch       1:03.49   2 
  8 Overlien, Tiffany            Wheaton Coll           1:03.90   2 
  9 Bremer, Jessi                Manchester C           1:04.25   2 
 10 Lambie-Hanson, Laura         Emory Univer           1:04.78   3 
 11 Ray, Tara                    Concordia-Mo           1:05.45   2 
 12 Movtchan, Nellie             unattached             1:05.57   3 
 13 McElhany, Katelynd           W & J Colleg           1:06.10   3 
 14 Sottoway, Ashley             Ohio Norther           1:06.37   3 
 14 Zahn, Jenny                  Marquette Un           1:06.37   2 
 16 Kinker, Kerri                Franklin Col           1:06.72   2 
 17 Jensen, Kaari                Concordia-Mo           1:07.00   3 
 18 Schultz, Madeline            Oberlin College        1:07.71   1 
 19 Schall, Stacey               Otterbein              1:07.80   2 
 20 Kunesh, Megan                Benedictine            1:11.33   3 
 21 McLaughlin, Emily            Albion Women           1:16.53   3 
 

Event 32  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seabrook, Kwesi              Capital Univ             56.62   1 
  2 Brightmore, Lauren           North Centra             56.73   1 
  3 McGeehan, Caitlin            Hendrix Coll             57.59   1 
  4 Wuenstel, Michelle           W & J Colleg             57.62   1 
  5 Gruenke, Lindsay             Carroll Univ             57.63   1 
  6 Bodo, Jodi                   Bethany Coll             58.36   1 
  7 Muller, Beth                 Allegheny Co             58.50   2 
  8 Franco, Clare                Carleton                 58.99   2 
  9 Lendyak, Rebecca             Allegheny Co             59.44   2 
 10 Adams, Alycia                Emory Univer             59.63   2 
 11 Roelofs, Katie               Calvin Colle           1:00.22   3 
 12 Lee, Megan                   Rhodes Colle           1:01.17   3 
 13 Fishleigh, Amanda            North Centra           1:05.11   3 
 

Event 34  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calabrese, Nicole            Wartburg Col           2:10.38  
  2 Reich, Lauren                DePauw                 2:10.85  
  3 Staton, Pam                  unattached             2:11.02  
  4 Baker, Courtney              Carnegie Mel           2:11.26  
  5 Phillips, Liz                Washington U           2:11.33  
  6 Weiss, Hannah                Loras                  2:11.52  
  7 Rieger, Laura                Loras                  2:12.02  
  8 Fowler, Alicia               Adrian Colle           2:13.43  
  9 Hammel, Sarah                Simpson                2:13.66  
 10 Blake, Kelli                 Washington U           2:13.81  
 11 Shinn, Sarah                 Ohio Wesleya           2:14.03  
 12 Trick, Sarah                 Capital Univ           2:14.18  
 13 Farber, Brittany             Ohio Norther           2:14.21  
 14 Gerber, Talen                Greenville C           2:14.51  
 15 Kuiken, Amanda               Wartburg Col           2:14.66  
 16 Heilingoetter, Ashley        Illinois Wes           2:14.97  
 17 Jackey, Erica                Washington U           2:15.23  
 18 Tipton, Rachelle             Central Coll           2:15.41  
 19 Diemer, Kaitlin              Calvin Colle           2:15.58  
 20 Kumley, Britta               Case Western Res       2:15.78  
 21 Bingham, Kala                North Centra           2:16.02  
 22 Tuuk, Alison                 Calvin Colle           2:16.26  
 23 Randolph, Kaitlin            Carleton               2:16.47  
 24 Sutton, Jennifer             Greenville C           2:16.62  
 25 Eimers, Emily                Wartburg Col           2:17.23  
 26 Frank, Melanie               Emory Univer           2:17.36  
 27 Shaw, Clara                  Oberlin College        2:17.39  
 28 Liebig, Lauren               Nebraska Wes           2:18.85  
 29 McCardel, Morgan             Hope                   2:19.02  
 30 Contreras, Julia             Cornerstone            2:20.25  
 31 Domnick, Megan               St. Norbert            2:20.31  
 32 Morey, Chelsi                Trine Univer           2:20.36  
 33 Fletcher, Kristen            Calvin Colle           2:21.05  
 34 Mitchell, Abby               Wheaton Coll           2:21.08  
 35 Koslowski, Corrin            Edgewood Col           2:22.81  
 36 Miracle, Ashley              Albion Women           2:23.53  
 37 Hagen, Anna                  Concordia-Mo           2:26.14  
 38 Warners, Leah                Calvin Colle           2:26.87  
 39 Banasik, Karoline            Harper Track           2:27.02  
 40 Jacobs, Michelle             North Centra           2:29.23  
 41 Trejo, Mariana               Athletics Best         2:31.04  
 42 Bikulcius, Sarah             North Centra           2:32.62  
 43 Bingham, Robin               Harper Track           2:39.66  
 44 Franco, Janet                Harper Track           2:47.46  
 45 Krzykowski, Julie            Uw-Stevens P           3:05.37  

Event 36  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williams, Stephanie          unattached               24.50   0.7  1 
  2 McCoy, Alicia                Illinois Wes             24.96   0.7  1 
  3 Starks, Jessica              Capital Univ             25.08   0.7  1 
  4 Bell, Brooke                 Uw-Whitewate             25.20   0.7  1 
  5 Spence, Crystal              Emory Univer             25.23   0.7  1 
  6 Wuenstel, Michelle           W & J Colleg             25.50   0.7  2 
  7 Bettinger, Renee             Wheaton Coll             25.57   0.7  1 
  8 Gruenke, Lindsay             Carroll Univ             25.61   0.7  1 
  9 Finnel, Keelie               Coe                      25.64   0.7  1 
 10 Venlet, Sarah                Hope                     25.97   0.7  2 
 11 Kersenbrock, Anne            Nebraska Wes             26.11   0.7  2 
 12 Adams, Alycia                Emory Univer             26.38   0.7  2 
 13 Vandeguchte, Kara            Hope                     26.59   0.7  2 
 14 McCullough, Jasmine          Emory Univer             26.61   0.8  3 
 15 Bodo, Jodi                   Bethany Coll             26.74   0.7  2 
 16 Walsh, Sheila                North Centra             26.77   0.8  3 
 17 Scherer, Emily               Alma College             26.81   0.8  3 
 18 Kuda, Kim                    Coe                      27.37   0.7  4 
 19 Lapinski, Maggie             North Centra             27.69   0.7  4 
 20 Bunsen, Sam                  North Centra             27.82   0.7  4 
 21 Roberts, Courtney            Aurora Unive             27.94   0.7  4 
 22 Robison, Jessie              Coe                      28.02   0.7  4 
 23 Bingham, Robin               Harper Track             29.07   0.7  4 
 

Event 38  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loeffler, Emily              unattached            10:37.42  
  2 Dolan, Katie                 Luther                10:37.86  
  3 Braymer, Gretchen            Calvin Colle          10:54.09  
  4 Roach, Laura                 Carleton              10:58.31  
  5 Farr, Nicole                 Calvin Colle          11:02.65  
  6 Greeley, Sara                Wheaton Coll          11:05.06  
  7 Christensen, Jess            Simpson               11:05.15  
  8 Zimmerly, Kat                Ohio Wesleya          11:11.28  
  9 Fenn, Natalie                Emory Univer          11:12.25  
 10 Ledvina, Amy                 Central Coll          11:12.56  
 11 Lisull, Emma                 Ohio Wesleya          11:13.32  
 12 Penning, Alyssa              Calvin Colle          11:13.85  
 13 Devitt, Kerry                Illinois Wes          11:16.18  
 14 Rathnam, Hope                Washington U          11:20.02  
 15 Beasley, Sarah               Wheaton Coll          11:22.45  
 16 Covic, Cybil                 Rhodes Colle          11:29.98  
 17 Zink, Samantha               Allegheny Co          11:31.93  
 18 Stancik, Katie               Allegheny Co          11:35.69  
 19 DeFabrizio, Melissa          Rhodes Colle          11:54.98  
 20 Marek, Amanda                North Centra          11:55.41  
 21 Herrmann, Katelyn            Mil School O          12:15.41  
 22 Oakes, Colleen               North Centra          12:18.53  
 23 Spain, Sydney                Westminster           12:47.76  
 

Event 40  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                              3:50.51   1 
     1) McCoy, Alicia                   2) Clemens, Tara                  
     3) Christy, Jessica                4) Clemens, Mackenzie             
  2 Uw-Stevens Pt  'A'                                  3:50.71   1 
     1) Caine, Elizabeth                2) Kuber, Kristin                 
     3) Czarnecki, Chelsea              4) Folbrecht, Kathleen            
  3 Central College (Iowa)  'A'                         3:51.16   1 
     1) Ziskovsky, Jill                 2) Teas, Emily                    
     3) Retz, Samantha                  4) Coleman, Felicia               
  4 Rhodes College  'A'                                 3:51.66   1 
     1) Buck, Molly                     2) Goss, Julia                    
     3) Lee, Megan                      4) Specht, Samantha               
  5 Calvin College  'A'                                 3:52.56   1 
     1) Roelofs, Katie                  2) Diemer, Kaitlin                
     3) Gabrielse, Jordan               4) Boerner, Rachel                
  6 Marietta  'A'                                       3:53.64   1 
     1) Muench, Corryn                  2) Tims, Christi                  
     3) Sims, Brittany                  4) Rowe, Kristeva                 
  7 North Central  'A'                                  3:55.71   2 
  8 Loras  'A'                                          3:58.03   2 
     1) Weiss, Hannah                   2) Ferch, Kirsten                 
     3) Kalb, Maria                     4) Rieger, Laura                  
  9 Oberlin College  'A'                                3:58.49   2 
 10 Simpson  'A'                                        3:59.01   1 
     1) Anderson, Lauren                2) Bucklin, Lauren                
     3) Hammel, Sarah                   4) Ellingson, Catie