Licensed to Macalester College        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/21/2009 04:53 PM
                            Mac Invite - 11/21/2009                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trudeau, Lauren              Concordia                       225.80   16  
  2 Moody, Sarah                 St. Kate's-MN                   204.20   13  
  3 Glubzinski, Amy              Concordia                       192.15   12  
  4 Hausauer, Kira               Concordia                       185.75   11  
  5 Hansvick, Molly              Concordia                       173.85   10  
  6 Crider, Katie                St Olaf                         161.85    9  
  7 Steinkamp, Rachel            Cardinals                       158.10    7  
  8 Kelly, Mary Kate             Concordia                       155.05    5  
  9 Flynn, Liz                   Cardinals                       151.95    4  
 10 Williams, Kristy             Concordia                       147.25    3  
 11 Hall, Alison                 Concordia                       138.70    2  
 12 Snyder, Rebecca              Cardinals                       125.95    1  
 13 Wilson, Darlene              St Olaf                         122.10  
 14 Liem, Dorian                 St Olaf                          92.90  
 -- Germond, Hali                St. Thomas                          DQ  
 
Event 2  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Straehly, Ian                St Olaf                         226.05   16  
  2 Panure, Ryan                 St. Thomas                      224.70   13  
  3 Trostrud, Ryan               St Olaf                         211.40   12  
  4 Isaacson, Jeff               St. Thomas                      201.85   11  
 
Event 3  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Liz                   Cardinals                       232.20   16  
  2 Trudeau, Lauren              Concordia                       211.50   13  
  3 Glubzinski, Amy              Concordia                       204.95   12  
  4 Moody, Sarah                 St. Kate's-MN                   188.40   11  
  5 Kelly, Mary Kate             Concordia                       184.70   10  
  6 Hall, Alison                 Concordia                       167.90    9  
  7 Hausauer, Kira               Concordia                       161.05    7  
  8 Hansvick, Molly              Concordia                       157.30    5  
  9 Steinkamp, Rachel            Cardinals                       156.80    4  
 10 Williams, Kristy             Concordia                       156.45    3  
 11 Crider, Katie                St Olaf                         148.70    2  
 12 Wilson, Darlene              St Olaf                         104.75    1  
 
Event 4  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trostrud, Ryan               St Olaf                         248.95   16  
  2 Panure, Ryan                 St. Thomas                      244.35   13  
  3 Isaacson, Jeff               St. Thomas                      209.20   12  
  4 Straehly, Ian                St Olaf                         197.40   11  
  5 Zimmerman, Chris             HAM-MN                          129.75   10  
  6 Wolfe, Tony                  Cardinals                        78.35    9  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of St. Thomas  'A'                               1:53.49   32  
     1) Root, Jena                      2) Harrod, Karly                  
     3) Krieger, Ali                    4) Ney, Becca                     
       27.84    33.32    27.82    24.51                                    
  2 St. Catherine University-MN  'A'                            1:54.37   26  
     1) Jurusik, Steffanie              2) Witt, Alli                     
     3) Perkins, Bridget                4) Vrudny, Sarah                  
       29.59    33.08    26.36    25.34                                    
  3 Macalester College  'A'                                     2:01.90   24  
     1) Eder, Claire                    2) Frey, Hillary                  
     3) Pillsbury, Clare                4) Oh, Suzanne                    
       30.92    34.52    29.84    26.62                                    
  4 Hamline University-MN  'A'                                  2:02.56   22  
     1) Fisher, Sam                     2) Bailey, Marreya                
     3) Kalkbrenner, Kryslyn            4) Punyko, Renee                  
       32.99    33.16    31.45    24.96                                    
  5 Concordia College  'A'                                      2:04.93   20  
     1) Weisz, Aleina                   2) Fossum, Stacie                 
     3) Mitlyng, Lindsay                4) Moss, Cindy                    
       32.16    34.62    30.80    27.35                                    
  6 Augsburg  'A'                                               2:11.41   18  
     1) Zollner, Julie                  2) Moe, Laura                     
     3) Neff, Katie                     4) Steen, Cassie                  
       33.17    37.96    33.31    26.97                                    
  7 Saint Mary's Univeristy  'A'                                2:21.66   14  
     1) Lager, Angela                   2) Borg, Christina                
     3) Empanger, Kristina              4) Steinkamp, Rachel              
       37.32    40.78    33.92    29.64                                    
 -- University of St. Thomas  'B'                              x2:04.25  
     1) Kuramoto, Sydney                2) Gill, Caitlin                  
     3) Krueger, Amy                    4) Simon, Sam                     
       32.02    36.97    28.60    26.66                                    
 -- University of St. Thomas  'C'                              x2:07.75  
     1) Dempsey, Kathleen               2) Luedtke, Kristen               
     3) Kramer, Anna                    4) Wills, Emma                    
       33.36    36.95    30.49    26.95                                    
 -- University of St. Thomas  'D'                              x2:08.13  
     1) Root, Jessica                   2) Wappes, Sara                   
     3) Hartman, Rachel                 4) Adornato, Lindsay              
       30.96    36.38    30.50    30.29                                    
 -- Macalester College  'B'                                    x2:11.22  
     1) Fong, Hannah                    2) Horstkotte, Katharine          
     3) Davies, Meghan                  4) Feingold, Anna                 
       32.23    38.57    32.59    27.83                                    
 -- Concordia College  'B'                                     x2:11.37  
     1) Aharonovich, Adva               2) Obrecht, Jessica               
     3) Upton, Allie                    4) Scarborough, Paige             
       34.18    36.31    31.98    28.90                                    
 -- St. Catherine University-MN  'B'                           x2:17.12  
     1) Hitchcock, Kylah                2) Paetzel, Christina             
     3) Bergerson, Kayla                4) Oberg-Hauser, Laura            
       34.14    37.70    34.76    30.52                                    
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of St. Thomas  'A'                               1:42.46   32  
     1) Nimens, Ethan                   2) Stark, John                    
     3) Ruhme, Ben                      4) Brandt, Lucas                  
       26.61    28.54    24.59    22.72                                    
  2 Macalester College  'A'                                     1:58.46   26  
     1) Bangert, Christian              2) Gass, Bobbi                    
     3) Metz, Ted                       4) Cowger, Kai                    
       31.08    34.52    29.10    23.76                                    
 -- University of St. Thomas  'B'                              x1:46.63  
     1) Akason, Andy                    2) Byrnes, Jamie                  
     3) Stark, Steve                    4) Nielsen, Alec                  
       27.19    29.33    26.54    23.57                                    
 -- University of St. Thomas  'C'                              x1:51.47  
     1) Czech, Louis                    2) Newman, Dan                    
     3) Dooley, Patrick                 4) Hangge, Pat                    
       29.07    30.53    26.43    25.44                                    
 
Event 7  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pillsbury, Clare             MAC                            4:58.87   16  
      32.77   37.42   37.06   37.85   42.02   43.50   35.28   32.97
  2 Fleming, Grace               MAC                            5:00.93   13  
      32.98   38.69   40.58   39.52   42.36   42.76   32.19   31.85
  3 Clauss, Layla                St. Thomas                     5:01.19   12  
      32.59   36.70   41.65   40.03   41.10   42.06   34.53   32.53
  4 Simon, Sam                   St. Thomas                     5:03.17   11  
      33.90   39.32   39.83   38.38   42.74   42.71   33.86   32.43
  5 Bromback, Katie              St. Thomas                     5:03.26   10  
      29.93   36.26   38.12   37.98   43.01   43.93   38.05   35.98
  6 Vrudny, Sarah                St. Kate's-MN                  5:13.21    9  
      32.89   39.05   41.30   40.77   42.94   43.80   36.98   35.48
  7 Anderson, Ashley             St. Thomas                     5:14.43    7  
      33.10   37.76   41.37   39.70   45.68   46.28   35.53   35.01
  8 Maas, Melanie                St. Kate's-MN                  5:19.50    5  
      32.15   38.13   43.20   42.22   44.40   46.58   36.74   36.08
  9 Kuramoto, Sydney             St. Thomas                     5:19.68    4  
      34.46   40.64   40.17   39.96   45.32   46.28   36.88   35.97
 10 Weslander, Erin              HAM-MN                         5:24.87    3  
      35.04   40.12   42.57   41.63   44.23   46.20   37.32   37.76
 11 Koeck, Mackenzie             Concordia                      5:30.59    2  
      36.42   42.35   43.83   42.75   46.32   46.02   37.35   35.55
 12 Bisciglia, Reba              St. Kate's-MN                  5:33.76    1  
      34.99   39.23   44.38   43.14   47.87   48.22   37.97   37.96
 13 Mitlyng, Lindsay             Concordia                      5:36.60  
      35.05   40.23   44.62   42.83   48.55   49.73   39.29   36.30
 14 Murnion, Katherine           Concordia                      6:25.93  
      45.03   52.26   49.19   47.81   51.72   52.66   45.03   42.23
 
Event 8  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Matt                  St. Thomas                     4:34.20   16  
      28.21   31.78   34.07   33.43   40.31   41.52   32.96   31.92
  2 Stearns, Kirk                St. Thomas                     4:48.07   13  
      30.02   34.22   36.71   36.00   40.89   42.00   34.75   33.48
  3 Vartti, Isak                 HAM-MN                         4:53.31   12  
      30.20   34.38   36.50   36.37   45.49   46.05   32.87   31.45
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ney, Becca                   St. Thomas                       24.93   16  
  2 Hart, Karoline               MAC                              25.68   13  
  3 Perkins, Bridget             St. Kate's-MN                    25.88   12  
  4 Root, Jena                   St. Thomas                       25.93   11  
  5 Gajewski, Anna               MAC                              26.02   10  
  6 Consoer, Wendy               St. Thomas                       26.31    9  
  7 Suchanek, Amanda             Concordia                        26.33    7  
  8 Fosse, Elizabeth             St. Kate's-MN                    26.46    5  
  9 Krieger, Ali                 St. Thomas                       26.54    4  
 10 Bruno, Jenny                 St. Thomas                       26.57    3  
 11 Rodarmel, Alexis             St. Thomas                       26.59    2  
 12 Frost, Maddie                St. Thomas                       26.62    1  
 13 Bailey, Marreya              HAM-MN                           26.71  
 14 Ellerton, Sarah              MAC                              26.73  
 15 Kramka, Ashley               St. Kate's-MN                    27.21  
 16 Oh, Suzanne                  MAC                              27.23  
 17 Havranek, Katie              MAC                              27.48  
 18 Kramer, Anna                 St. Thomas                       27.61  
 19 Walters, Whitney             Concordia                        27.75  
 20 Ament, Sarah                 Concordia                        27.76  
 21 Feingold, Anna               MAC                              27.79  
 22 Wills, Emma                  St. Thomas                       27.92  
 23 Steen, Cassie                Augsburg                         28.02  
 24 Moss, Cindy                  Concordia                        28.09  
 25 Gill, Caitlin                St. Thomas                       28.30  
 26 Thanel, Tiffany              HAM-MN                           28.53  
 27 Van Den Brandt, Hannah       MAC                              28.63  
 28 Horstkotte, Katharine        MAC                              29.55  
 29 Benson, Jillian              MAC                              29.66  
 30 Neff, Kristen                HAM-MN                           29.68  
 31 Oberg-Hauser, Laura          St. Kate's-MN                    29.87  
 32 Schreiner, Carmen            HAM-MN                           29.96  
 33 Donatelle, Marissa           St. Kate's-MN                    29.99  
 34 Riihiluoma, Emily            Concordia                        30.03  
 35 Lawrence, Denyalle           Augsburg                         30.05  
 36 Ghylin, Abby                 HAM-MN                           30.42  
 37 Bonilla, Daniela             Augsburg                         30.82  
 38 Cameron, Christy             St. Kate's-MN                    31.00  
 39 Neff, Katie                  Augsburg                         31.63  
 40 Lueders, Tasia R             HAM-MN                           32.09  
 41 Carlson, Anna R              HAM-MN                           32.21  
 42 Nader, Nicole                Augsburg                         47.65  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullee, Peter                St. Thomas                       21.29   16  
  2 Huls, Erik                   St. Thomas                       22.05   13  
  3 Hoelterhoff, Michael         St. Thomas                       22.11   12  
  4 Yamashita, Jeff              MAC                              22.60   11  
  5 Tysk, Tim                    Cardinals                        22.95   10  
  6 Brandt, Lucas                St. Thomas                       23.02    9  
  7 Stark, Steve                 St. Thomas                       23.74    7  
  8 Wesen-Kahn, Zak              St. Thomas                       23.78    5  
  9 Moulton, Tyler               St. Thomas                       23.95    4  
 10 Harrington, Andrew           St. Thomas                       24.35    3  
 11 Heacox, Neil                 Cardinals                        24.41    2  
 12 Cowger, Kai                  MAC                              24.43    1  
 13 Dooley, Patrick              St. Thomas                       24.51  
 14 Trowbridge, Taylor           St. Thomas                       24.57  
 15 Venneri, Paco                MAC                              24.63  
 16 Linn, Tony                   St. Thomas                       24.71  
 17 Bangert, Christian           MAC                              24.80  
 18 Stark, John                  St. Thomas                       25.03  
 19 Johnson, Sam                 St. Thomas                       25.27  
 20 Wills, Bo                    St. Thomas                       25.73  
 21 Hangge, Pat                  St. Thomas                       25.78  
 22 Solazzi, Jeff                MAC                              25.84  
 23 Trubetskoy, Vasa             MAC                              26.85  
 24 Lambert-Perkins, Tyler       HAM-MN                           27.32  
 25 Anderson, Tyler              HAM-MN                           27.40  
 26 Tandberg, Jim                Cardinals                        31.01  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jurusik, Steffanie           St. Kate's-MN                  2:14.89   16  
      31.33   33.60   34.63   35.33                                
  2 Eder, Claire                 MAC                            2:20.43   13  
      34.36   35.99   35.04   35.04                                
  3 Coleman, Katie               Concordia                      2:20.99   12  
      33.32   36.10   36.11   35.46                                
  4 Walters, Mary                St. Kate's-MN                  2:23.64   11  
      34.00   36.84   36.88   35.92                                
  5 Weisz, Aleina                Concordia                      2:26.54   10  
      34.29   36.56   38.07   37.62                                
  6 Becker, Liz                  St. Thomas                     2:27.79    9  
      35.61   37.22   38.05   36.91                                
  7 Farmer, Nikki                Cardinals                      2:27.96    7  
      34.63   37.29   38.26   37.78                                
  8 Root, Jessica                St. Thomas                     2:28.67    5  
      35.07   37.27   38.48   37.85                                
  9 Keyler, Courtney             Cardinals                      2:30.61    4  
      35.87   37.89   38.36   38.49                                
 10 Dempsey, Kathleen            St. Thomas                     2:32.37    3  
      36.16   38.68   38.98   38.55                                
 11 Kalkbrenner, Kryslyn         HAM-MN                         2:35.52    2  
      37.22   39.21   40.27   38.82                                
 12 Fisher, Sam                  HAM-MN                         2:36.78    1  
      36.21   39.18   40.88   40.51                                
 13 Zollner, Julie               Augsburg                       2:37.63  
      35.97   39.72   40.47   41.47                                
 14 Salzman, Jennifer            Cardinals                      2:38.27  
      37.33   39.54   40.80   40.60                                
 15 Buffalo, Devaney             Concordia                      2:38.83  
      37.80   41.03   40.56   39.44                                
 16 Aharonovich, Adva            Concordia                      2:40.03  
      36.82   40.93   42.17   40.11                                
 17 Empanger, Kristina           Cardinals                      2:41.69  
      39.21   42.15   41.07   39.26                                
 18 Davies, Meghan               MAC                            2:41.83  
      39.80   40.55   41.53   39.95                                
 19 McClay, Kaitlyn              St. Kate's-MN                  2:43.49  
      38.80   41.79   41.92   40.98                                
 20 Sundgaard, Brittney          Concordia                      2:50.97  
      38.44   42.39   44.92   45.22                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nimens, Ethan                St. Thomas                     2:02.20   16  
      28.91   30.94   31.43   30.92                                
  2 Ruhme, Ben                   St. Thomas                     2:02.95   13  
      29.39   31.62   30.97   30.97                                
  3 Ross, Mark                   Cardinals                      2:06.26   12  
      29.21   31.36   32.48   33.21                                
  4 Nielsen, Alec                St. Thomas                     2:08.78   11  
      30.90   33.05   32.73   32.10                                
  5 Akason, Andy                 St. Thomas                     2:10.80   10  
      30.94   33.17   33.63   33.06                                
  6 Czech, Louis                 St. Thomas                     2:21.94    9  
      33.56   35.80   36.67   35.91                                
  7 Walsh, Tom                   Cardinals                      2:32.28    7  
      35.64   38.71   40.38   37.55                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Karoline               MAC                            1:08.78   16  
      31.98   36.80                                                
  2 Witt, Alli                   St. Kate's-MN                  1:12.50   13  
      34.01   38.49                                                
  3 Harrod, Karly                St. Thomas                     1:12.67   12  
      34.89   37.78                                                
  4 Tierney, Linda               Cardinals                      1:15.13   11  
      34.76   40.37                                                
  5 Bailey, Marreya              HAM-MN                         1:15.23   10  
      34.98   40.25                                                
  6 Fong, Hannah                 MAC                            1:17.26    9  
      36.66   40.60                                                
  7 Obrecht, Jessica             Concordia                      1:18.52    7  
      36.69   41.83                                                
  8 Moss, Cindy                  Concordia                      1:19.57    5  
      36.35   43.22                                                
  9 Gill, Caitlin                St. Thomas                     1:21.34    4  
      39.32   42.02                                                
 10 Moriarty, Erinn              HAM-MN                         1:21.56    3  
      38.12   43.44                                                
 11 Paetzel, Christina           St. Kate's-MN                  1:21.68    2  
      38.74   42.94                                                
 12 Moe, Laura                   Augsburg                       1:22.05    1  
      39.45   42.60                                                
 13 Wappes, Sara                 St. Thomas                     1:22.21  
      38.56   43.65                                                
 14 Luedtke, Kristen             St. Thomas                     1:22.65  
      39.26   43.39                                                
 15 Lawrence, Denyalle           Augsburg                       1:22.68  
      38.73   43.95                                                
 16 Steen, Cassie                Augsburg                       1:23.35  
      39.31   44.04                                                
 17 Lesnak, Angela               HAM-MN                         1:23.52  
      39.49   44.03                                                
 18 Adornato, Lindsay            St. Thomas                     1:26.65  
      40.65   46.00                                                
 19 Scarborough, Paige           Concordia                      1:27.13  
      41.49   45.64                                                
 20 Storlie, Amy                 Augsburg                       1:27.71  
      41.57   46.14                                                
 21 Borg, Christina              Cardinals                      1:28.92  
      42.01   46.91                                                
 22 Nader, Nicole                Augsburg                       2:04.23  
      59.13 1:05.10                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stark, John                  St. Thomas                     1:04.79   16  
      31.09   33.70                                                
  2 Buchholz, Jeff               St. Thomas                     1:05.57   13  
      30.87   34.70                                                
  3 Byrnes, Jamie                St. Thomas                     1:05.60   12  
      30.73   34.87                                                
  4 Stark, Steve                 St. Thomas                     1:06.70   11  
      31.75   34.95                                                
  5 Newman, Dan                  St. Thomas                     1:07.82   10  
      31.53   36.29                                                
  6 Gilkey, Jackson              MAC                            1:11.42    9  
      32.86   38.56                                                
  7 Wills, Bo                    St. Thomas                     1:14.77    7  
      34.43   40.34                                                
  8 Gass, Bobbi                  MAC                            1:16.20    5  
      35.78   40.42                                                
 
Event 15  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fleming, Grace               MAC                            5:32.62   16  
      29.57   32.73   34.01   34.09   34.07   33.90   33.73   34.17
      33.54   32.81                                                
  2 Chesnik, Valerie             St. Thomas                     5:41.38   13  
      30.57   33.07   34.33   34.47   34.61   35.13   35.46   34.78
      34.68   34.28                                                
  3 Maas, Melanie                St. Kate's-MN                  5:54.47   12  
      31.32   34.69   35.64   35.79   36.65   36.40   36.43   36.35
      35.76   35.44                                                
  4 Vermann, Kate                MAC                            5:55.57   11  
      32.54   35.29   36.29   36.62   36.04   35.83   35.86   36.23
      36.11   34.76                                                
  5 Fossum, Stacie               Concordia                      5:56.43   10  
      32.58   35.39   36.13   36.55   36.19   36.25   36.13   36.19
      35.88   35.14                                                
  6 Ament, Sarah                 Concordia                      6:00.30    9  
      32.62   35.65   35.89   36.44   36.39   36.44   36.87   36.67
      37.17   36.16                                                
  7 Hartman, Rachel              St. Thomas                     6:03.53    7  
      32.39   35.71   36.12   36.55   36.24   36.24   37.19   38.27
      38.30   36.52                                                
  8 Oberg-Hauser, Laura          St. Kate's-MN                  6:08.34    5  
      32.84   36.28   37.15   37.67   37.80   37.69   37.86   37.51
      37.22   36.32                                                
  9 Buffalo, Devaney             Concordia                      6:15.04    4  
      34.82   38.33   38.99   38.45   38.15   37.56   37.51   37.56
      37.31   36.36                                                
 10 Bremer, Lydia                MAC                            6:15.86    3  
      33.54   37.00   38.11   38.64   38.54   39.11   38.83   38.57
      37.52   36.00                                                
 11 Donatelle, Marissa           St. Kate's-MN                  6:16.45    2  
      32.94   38.51   37.38   38.03   37.73   38.54   38.60   38.82
      39.45   36.45                                                
 12 Dillemuth, Natalie           Concordia                      6:19.09    1  
      34.48   37.43   38.09   38.67   38.71   38.62   38.80   38.67
      38.67   36.95                                                
 13 Hitchcock, Kylah             St. Kate's-MN                  6:21.93  
      33.28   37.31   38.58   38.61   38.80   39.53   39.18   39.42
      39.75   37.47                                                
 14 Lager, Angela                Cardinals                      6:24.10  
      33.77   37.80   38.89   39.91   39.37   39.47   39.96   39.36
      39.18   36.39                                                
 15 Bergerson, Kayla             St. Kate's-MN                  6:27.61  
      33.83   36.81   38.36   39.41   39.72   39.79   40.39   40.42
      40.18   38.70                                                
 16 Cameron, Christy             St. Kate's-MN                  6:33.67  
      34.52   38.54   39.60   39.66   40.01   40.18   40.73   40.88
      40.11   39.44                                                
 17 Holmes, Kelley               St. Kate's-MN                  6:35.04  
      34.96   38.73   40.14   40.56   40.79   40.72   40.09   40.84
      39.59   38.62                                                
 18 Nummi, Jozie                 HAM-MN                         6:54.78  
      36.19   39.79   41.47   41.76   41.92   42.45   42.87   43.67
      42.96   41.70                                                
 19 Sudermann, Rachel            Concordia                      7:01.02  
      34.40   39.91   42.35   42.89   43.41   42.99   44.16   44.19
      43.72   43.00                                                
 
Event 16  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spratt, Andrew               St. Thomas                     5:04.52   16  
      27.95   30.57   30.93   31.01   31.11   31.53   30.79   30.96
      30.71   28.96                                                
  2 Bailly, David                St. Thomas                     5:22.94   13  
      28.61   32.57   33.46   33.38   33.92   33.32   32.98   32.43
      31.83   30.44                                                
  3 Vartti, Isak                 HAM-MN                         5:23.79   12  
      29.69   31.67   32.27   32.80   32.82   33.04   33.14   33.52
      33.33   31.51                                                
  4 Paterson, Teddy              St. Thomas                     5:26.72   11  
      29.22   32.44   32.52   33.08   32.87   33.08   33.27   33.34
      33.85   33.05                                                
  5 Metz, Ted                    MAC                            5:30.25   10  
      29.15   32.54   33.24   33.74   33.03   33.83   34.39   33.85
      33.77   32.71                                                
  6 Stearns, Kirk                St. Thomas                     5:33.38    9  
      30.14   32.97   34.08   34.16   34.33   33.99   34.04   34.17
      33.72   31.78                                                
  7 Chase, Tyler                 St. Thomas                     5:50.08    7  
      31.07   35.09   35.43   35.76   35.74   35.54   35.86   35.56
      35.31   34.72                                                
  8 Doyle, Robert                Cardinals                      6:28.79    5  
      33.09   38.04   39.21   38.89   40.05   40.44   39.72   40.60
      40.54   38.21                                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ney, Becca                   St. Thomas                       54.38   16  
      26.32   28.06                                                
  2 Root, Jena                   St. Thomas                       55.52   13  
      26.77   28.75                                                
  3 Punyko, Renee                HAM-MN                           55.87   12  
      26.85   29.02                                                
  4 Perkins, Bridget             St. Kate's-MN                    56.24   11  
      26.95   29.29                                                
  5 Witt, Alli                   St. Kate's-MN                    56.83   10  
      27.29   29.54                                                
  6 Vrudny, Sarah                St. Kate's-MN                    56.87    9  
      27.34   29.53                                                
  7 Bruno, Jenny                 St. Thomas                       57.12    7  
      27.12   30.00                                                
  8 Jurusik, Steffanie           St. Kate's-MN                    57.75    5  
      27.61   30.14                                                
  9 Suchanek, Amanda             Concordia                        57.87    4  
      27.87   30.00                                                
 10 Gajewski, Anna               MAC                              58.00    3  
      27.69   30.31                                                
 11 Ellerton, Sarah              MAC                              58.12    2  
      27.93   30.19                                                
 12 Rodarmel, Alexis             St. Thomas                       58.28    1  
      28.21   30.07                                                
 13 Frost, Maddie                St. Thomas                       58.36  
      28.36   30.00                                                
 14 Consoer, Wendy               St. Thomas                       58.72  
      28.48   30.24                                                
 15 Coleman, Katie               Concordia                        58.77  
      28.27   30.50                                                
 16 Fosse, Elizabeth             St. Kate's-MN                    58.98  
      28.30   30.68                                                
 17 Salzman, Jennifer            Cardinals                        59.12  
      28.22   30.90                                                
 18 Frey, Hillary                MAC                              59.26  
      28.97   30.29                                                
 19 Farmer, Nikki                Cardinals                        59.33  
      28.49   30.84                                                
 20 Walters, Whitney             Concordia                        59.35  
      28.40   30.95                                                
 21 Kramka, Ashley               St. Kate's-MN                    59.64  
      28.54   31.10                                                
 22 Root, Jessica                St. Thomas                       59.70  
      28.98   30.72                                                
 23 Havranek, Katie              MAC                              59.82  
      28.84   30.98                                                
 24 Kramer, Anna                 St. Thomas                     1:00.05  
      28.87   31.18                                                
 25 Becker, Liz                  St. Thomas                     1:00.17  
      29.42   30.75                                                
 26 Oh, Suzanne                  MAC                            1:00.74  
      28.87   31.87                                                
 27 Wills, Emma                  St. Thomas                     1:01.67  
      29.91   31.76                                                
 28 Eder, Claire                 MAC                            1:01.83  
      30.17   31.66                                                
 29 Moss, Cindy                  Concordia                      1:01.93  
      29.63   32.30                                                
 30 Upton, Allie                 Concordia                      1:02.32  
      29.47   32.85                                                
 31 Thanel, Tiffany              HAM-MN                         1:02.40  
      30.36   32.04                                                
 32 Fisher, Sam                  HAM-MN                         1:02.54  
      30.42   32.12                                                
 33 Moriarty, Erinn              HAM-MN                         1:02.76  
      30.41   32.35                                                
 34 Feingold, Anna               MAC                            1:02.88  
      30.32   32.56                                                
 35 Horstkotte, Katharine        MAC                            1:02.96  
      30.70   32.26                                                
 36 Van Den Brandt, Hannah       MAC                            1:03.37  
      30.26   33.11                                                
 37 Davies, Meghan               MAC                            1:05.04  
      31.80   33.24                                                
 38 Bremer, Lydia                MAC                            1:05.15  
      31.94   33.21                                                
 39 Schreiner, Carmen            HAM-MN                         1:05.29  
      30.89   34.40                                                
 40 Weslander, Erin              HAM-MN                         1:05.36  
      31.21   34.15                                                
 41 Bonilla, Daniela             Augsburg                       1:06.09  
      31.55   34.54                                                
 42 Riihiluoma, Emily            Concordia                      1:06.22  
      31.44   34.78                                                
 43 Croissant, Heather           Concordia                      1:06.60  
      32.21   34.39                                                
 44 Benson, Jillian              MAC                            1:07.07  
      31.64   35.43                                                
 45 Ghylin, Abby                 HAM-MN                         1:07.49  
      32.39   35.10                                                
 46 Aharonovich, Adva            Concordia                      1:07.52  
      31.73   35.79                                                
 47 Sundgaard, Brittney          Concordia                      1:07.69  
      31.85   35.84                                                
 48 McClay, Kaitlyn              St. Kate's-MN                  1:07.71  
      33.01   34.70                                                
 49 Neff, Kristen                HAM-MN                         1:08.78  
      33.12   35.66                                                
 50 Borg, Christina              Cardinals                      1:09.44  
      33.49   35.95                                                
 51 Neff, Katie                  Augsburg                       1:13.62  
      34.14   39.48                                                
 52 Carlson, Anna R              HAM-MN                         1:15.19  
      36.95   38.24                                                
 53 Nader, Nicole                Augsburg                       1:45.46  
      49.77   55.69                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rauchwarter, Sam             St. Thomas                       48.63   16  
      23.30   25.33                                                
  2 Hoelterhoff, Michael         St. Thomas                       49.19   13  
      23.71   25.48                                                
  3 Yamashita, Jeff              MAC                              50.32   12  
      23.93   26.39                                                
  4 Tysk, Tim                    Cardinals                        50.85   11  
      24.09   26.76                                                
  5 Brandt, Lucas                St. Thomas                       51.18   10  
      24.97   26.21                                                
  6 Ruhme, Ben                   St. Thomas                       51.55    9  
      24.96   26.59                                                
  7 Walsh, Tom                   Cardinals                        53.50    7  
      25.85   27.65                                                
  8 Dooley, Patrick              St. Thomas                       53.58    5  
      25.53   28.05                                                
  9 Wesen-Kahn, Zak              St. Thomas                       53.74    4  
      26.09   27.65                                                
 10 Moulton, Tyler               St. Thomas                       53.76    3  
      25.90   27.86                                                
 11 Venneri, Paco                MAC                              53.82    2  
      25.83   27.99                                                
 12 Cowger, Kai                  MAC                              54.05    1  
      26.17   27.88                                                
 13 Stark, John                  St. Thomas                       54.60  
      26.12   28.48                                                
 14 Linn, Tony                   St. Thomas                       55.02  
      27.05   27.97                                                
 15 Newman, Dan                  St. Thomas                       55.04  
      26.53   28.51                                                
 16 Gilkey, Jackson              MAC                              55.25  
      26.50   28.75                                                
 16 Harrington, Andrew           St. Thomas                       55.25  
      26.67   28.58                                                
 18 Trowbridge, Taylor           St. Thomas                       55.56  
      26.69   28.87                                                
 19 Bangert, Christian           MAC                              56.75  
      27.94   28.81                                                
 20 Johnson, Sam                 St. Thomas                       56.81  
      27.23   29.58                                                
 21 Hangge, Pat                  St. Thomas                       57.61  
      27.84   29.77                                                
 22 Trubetskoy, Vasa             MAC                            1:00.65  
      28.94   31.71                                                
 23 Anderson, Tyler              HAM-MN                         1:00.91  
      28.72   32.19                                                
 24 Lambert-Perkins, Tyler       HAM-MN                         1:02.13  
      29.69   32.44                                                
 25 Tandberg, Jim                Cardinals                      1:11.62  
      34.17   37.45                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krueger, Amy                 St. Thomas                     2:27.67   16  
      32.40   36.99   39.40   38.88                                
  2 Anderson, Ashley             St. Thomas                     2:27.90   13  
      33.02   37.39   39.20   38.29                                
  3 Mitlyng, Lindsay             Concordia                      2:38.67   12  
      34.89   41.49   41.98   40.31                                
  4 Bisciglia, Reba              St. Kate's-MN                  2:44.07   11  
      35.05   41.34   43.51   44.17                                
  5 Koeck, Mackenzie             Concordia                      2:46.70   10  
      35.79   42.29   44.42   44.20                                
  6 Murnion, Katherine           Concordia                      3:27.97    9  
      47.45   54.31   55.41   50.80                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Witt, Alli                   St. Kate's-MN                  2:18.96   16  
      29.59   37.08   40.29   32.00                                
  2 Punyko, Renee                HAM-MN                         2:19.80   13  
      29.83   34.96   43.47   31.54                                
  3 Hart, Karoline               MAC                            2:21.00   12  
      31.60   37.56   39.39   32.45                                
  4 Pillsbury, Clare             MAC                            2:22.83   11  
      31.49   34.95   41.85   34.54                                
  5 Clauss, Layla                St. Thomas                     2:23.57   10  
      31.60   38.42   39.89   33.66                                
  6 Walters, Mary                St. Kate's-MN                  2:25.53    9  
      31.19   35.73   44.29   34.32                                
  7 Frey, Hillary                MAC                            2:27.96    7  
      33.23   37.71   41.67   35.35                                
  8 Tierney, Linda               Cardinals                      2:28.39    5  
      32.04   39.34   41.89   35.12                                
  9 Weisz, Aleina                Concordia                      2:28.76    4  
      32.48   37.81   45.62   32.85                                
 10 Fong, Hannah                 MAC                            2:29.42    3  
      32.82   39.25   43.90   33.45                                
 11 Kalkbrenner, Kryslyn         HAM-MN                         2:35.38    2  
      33.94   39.25   46.58   35.61                                
 12 Horstkotte, Katharine        MAC                            2:40.15    1  
      36.30   42.60   45.32   35.93                                
 13 Keyler, Courtney             Cardinals                      2:41.79  
      35.65   38.34   51.72   36.08                                
 14 Obrecht, Jessica             Concordia                      2:44.07  
      35.69   44.89   43.42   40.07                                
 15 Riihiluoma, Emily            Concordia                      2:53.60  
      38.63   44.94   50.48   39.55                                
 16 Lesnak, Angela               HAM-MN                         3:02.64  
      40.71   50.17   48.85   42.91                                
 17 Murnion, Katherine           Concordia                      3:09.71  
      44.03   50.96   52.80   41.92                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Mark                   Cardinals                      2:08.40   16  
      27.59   31.09   40.13   29.59                                
  2 Heacox, Neil                 Cardinals                      2:12.67   13  
      28.75   35.83   37.23   30.86                                
  3 Metz, Ted                    MAC                            2:19.16   12  
      29.88   36.36   40.26   32.66                                
  4 Gass, Bobbi                  MAC                            2:35.04   11  
      33.89   41.58   43.35   36.22                                
 
Event 23  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simon, Sam                   St. Thomas                    11:16.11   16  
      30.51   33.40   34.00   34.15   33.77   33.74   33.84   33.61
      34.00   34.14   34.17   34.27   34.06   34.15   34.28   34.18
      34.24   34.13   34.18   33.29                                
  2 Coleman, Katie               Concordia                     11:40.94   13  
      31.91   34.89   35.45   35.62   35.32   35.54   35.46   35.69
      35.41   35.33   35.77   35.33   35.47   35.32   35.21   35.38
      35.01   34.96   34.72   33.15                                
  3 Vermann, Kate                MAC                           12:15.10   12  
      33.94   37.02   37.14   37.63   37.29   36.74   36.94   37.17
      37.51   37.14   36.63   37.51   37.40   37.09   37.10   36.55
      36.62   36.59   36.03   35.06                                
  4 Paetzel, Christina           St. Kate's-MN                 12:26.58   11  
      32.64   36.38   37.81   37.55   37.99   37.52   37.91   38.27
      38.12   38.19   37.84   37.85   37.94   37.23   37.61   37.45
      37.50   38.14   36.89   35.75                                
  5 Scarborough, Paige           Concordia                     12:30.47   10  
      33.83   36.67   38.21   37.88   37.90   38.02   37.69   38.10
      38.34   37.95   37.90   37.94   38.27   37.97   38.24   37.73
      37.79   37.96   37.45   34.63                                
  6 Croissant, Heather           Concordia                     12:52.34    9  
      34.47   37.56   38.62   38.69   38.49   38.85   38.93   39.03
      39.62   38.57   38.87   39.32   38.95   38.77   39.63   38.75
      39.52   39.03   38.90   37.77                                
  7 Hitchcock, Kylah             St. Kate's-MN                 13:16.85    7  
      34.31   38.60   39.23   39.70   40.13   40.48   40.68   41.19
      40.23   40.32   40.68   40.83   41.09   40.07   40.43   40.85
      40.39   40.50   39.48   37.66                                
  8 Cameron, Christy             St. Kate's-MN                 13:34.41    5  
      35.30   39.18   39.96   40.20   40.73   41.17   41.07   40.79
      41.50   41.68   41.17   41.29   41.65   41.53   42.37   41.55
      41.38   40.98   41.28   39.63                                
  9 Holmes, Kelley               St. Kate's-MN                 13:40.23    4  
      36.42   41.00   41.47   41.72   41.73   42.14   41.96   41.63
      41.57   41.60   41.40   41.25   41.22   41.63   41.88   41.41
      40.67   41.27   40.01   38.25                                
 10 Lager, Angela                Cardinals                     13:44.63    3  
      34.25   39.42   41.14   41.26   41.78   41.67   42.17   42.14
      42.46   42.36   42.06   42.68   42.10   41.88   42.23   42.49
      42.04   41.64   40.42   38.44                                
 11 Sudermann, Rachel            Concordia                     14:06.82    2  
      36.58   40.81   42.24   41.67   41.95   41.84   42.21   42.72
      42.27   42.87   42.45   43.33   42.53   43.19   43.92   43.35
      43.24   43.63   43.61   42.41                                
 12 Nummi, Jozie                 HAM-MN                        14:10.84    1  
      39.26   42.18   42.37   42.38   42.10   42.93   42.83   43.21
      44.30   43.04   43.39   43.31   42.86   43.12   42.79   43.41
      42.76   42.33   42.56   39.71                                
 
Event 24  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spratt, Andrew               St. Thomas                    10:34.85   16  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Root, Jena                   St. Thomas                     1:00.81   16  
      29.82   30.99                                                
  2 Jurusik, Steffanie           St. Kate's-MN                  1:03.06   13  
      30.89   32.17                                                
  3 Krueger, Amy                 St. Thomas                     1:05.34   12  
      31.90   33.44                                                
  4 Eder, Claire                 MAC                            1:05.83   11  
      32.18   33.65                                                
  5 Weisz, Aleina                Concordia                      1:07.07   10  
      32.77   34.30                                                
  6 Walters, Mary                St. Kate's-MN                  1:07.55    9  
      33.16   34.39                                                
  7 Kuramoto, Sydney             St. Thomas                     1:08.21    7  
      33.21   35.00                                                
  8 Root, Jessica                St. Thomas                     1:08.48    5  
      33.48   35.00                                                
  9 Fossum, Stacie               Concordia                      1:08.87    4  
      33.88   34.99                                                
 10 Becker, Liz                  St. Thomas                     1:09.38    3  
      34.67   34.71                                                
 11 Mitlyng, Lindsay             Concordia                      1:09.57    2  
      34.15   35.42                                                
 12 Keyler, Courtney             Cardinals                      1:10.02    1  
      34.18   35.84                                                
 13 Dempsey, Kathleen            St. Thomas                     1:10.73  
      35.36   35.37                                                
 14 Zollner, Julie               Augsburg                       1:11.19  
      34.97   36.22                                                
 15 Fisher, Sam                  HAM-MN                         1:11.37  
      34.46   36.91                                                
 16 Kalkbrenner, Kryslyn         HAM-MN                         1:12.95  
      36.60   36.35                                                
 17 Buffalo, Devaney             Concordia                      1:14.37  
      36.50   37.87                                                
 18 Empanger, Kristina           Cardinals                      1:15.88  
      37.18   38.70                                                
 19 Benson, Jillian              MAC                            1:15.89  
      36.11   39.78                                                
 20 McClay, Kaitlyn              St. Kate's-MN                  1:16.65  
      37.61   39.04                                                
 21 Thanel, Tiffany              HAM-MN                         1:16.94  
      37.44   39.50                                                
 22 Sundgaard, Brittney          Concordia                      1:17.47  
      37.36   40.11                                                
 23 Van Den Brandt, Hannah       MAC                            1:18.80  
      39.01   39.79                                                
 24 Schreiner, Carmen            HAM-MN                         1:19.54  
      38.50   41.04                                                
 25 Ghylin, Abby                 HAM-MN                         1:21.44  
      39.45   41.99                                                
 26 Bonilla, Daniela             Augsburg                       1:23.63  
      39.61   44.02                                                
 27 Neff, Kristen                HAM-MN                         1:23.66  
      41.32   42.34                                                
 28 Lueders, Tasia R             HAM-MN                         1:25.89  
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullee, Peter                St. Thomas                       51.49   16  
      25.01   26.48                                                
  2 Young, Nathan                MAC                              54.66   13  
      25.98   28.68                                                
  3 Hoelterhoff, Michael         St. Thomas                       55.47   12  
      27.09   28.38                                                
  4 Ross, Mark                   Cardinals                        58.02   11  
      28.20   29.82                                                
  5 Moore, Matt                  St. Thomas                       58.78   10  
      28.71   30.07                                                
  6 Akason, Andy                 St. Thomas                       59.76    9  
      28.71   31.05                                                
  7 Nielsen, Alec                St. Thomas                       59.97    7  
      29.10   30.87                                                
  8 Czech, Louis                 St. Thomas                     1:04.22    5  
      31.54   32.68                                                
  9 Bangert, Christian           MAC                            1:08.02    4  
      33.19   34.83                                                
 10 Lambert-Perkins, Tyler       HAM-MN                         1:10.88    3  
      34.66   36.22                                                
 11 Trubetskoy, Vasa             MAC                            1:15.69    2  
      37.44   38.25                                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fleming, Grace               MAC                            2:03.90   16  
      28.49   30.99   32.45   31.97                                
  2 Clauss, Layla                St. Thomas                     2:04.99   13  
      29.59   31.71   32.24   31.45                                
  3 Chesnik, Valerie             St. Thomas                     2:07.93   12  
      29.85   32.76   32.99   32.33                                
  4 Ellerton, Sarah              MAC                            2:08.39   11  
      31.55   32.59   31.77   32.48                                
  5 Rodarmel, Alexis             St. Thomas                     2:08.86   10  
      29.09   32.65   34.05   33.07                                
  6 Havranek, Katie              MAC                            2:09.25    9  
      29.87   33.27   32.81   33.30                                
  7 Consoer, Wendy               St. Thomas                     2:13.00    7  
      29.54   33.48   34.93   35.05                                
  8 Hartman, Rachel              St. Thomas                     2:13.54    5  
      30.42   33.24   35.12   34.76                                
  9 Frey, Hillary                MAC                            2:18.34    4  
      31.36   34.84   35.96   36.18                                
 10 Oh, Suzanne                  MAC                            2:19.96    3  
      33.95   36.18   36.43   33.40                                
 11 Oberg-Hauser, Laura          St. Kate's-MN                  2:20.51    2  
      32.80   36.21   36.74   34.76                                
 12 Feingold, Anna               MAC                            2:20.56    1  
      32.68   35.10   36.50   36.28                                
 13 Donatelle, Marissa           St. Kate's-MN                  2:21.28  
      32.61   36.87   37.05   34.75                                
 14 Bremer, Lydia                MAC                            2:21.36  
      33.73   36.49   36.28   34.86                                
 15 Dillemuth, Natalie           Concordia                      2:24.81  
      33.61   36.60   37.68   36.92                                
 16 Bergerson, Kayla             St. Kate's-MN                  2:25.38  
      33.55   36.63   38.87   36.33                                
 17 Aharonovich, Adva            Concordia                      2:26.32  
      33.37   37.87   38.10   36.98                                
 18 Storlie, Amy                 Augsburg                       2:27.29  
      33.65   37.04   38.68   37.92                                
 19 Borg, Christina              Cardinals                      2:34.41  
      35.63   38.66   40.87   39.25                                
 20 Carlson, Anna R              HAM-MN                         2:42.44  
      37.10   41.21   43.31   40.82                                
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rauchwarter, Sam             St. Thomas                     1:47.21   16  
      25.11   27.03   27.60   27.47                                
  2 Nimens, Ethan                St. Thomas                     1:49.27   13  
      25.35   27.47   27.98   28.47                                
  3 Paterson, Teddy              St. Thomas                     1:59.19   12  
      27.58   29.99   30.83   30.79                                
  4 Vartti, Isak                 HAM-MN                         1:59.73   11  
      26.40   29.24   32.04   32.05                                
  5 Venneri, Paco                MAC                            2:01.24   10  
      28.41   30.32   31.66   30.85                                
  6 Bailly, David                St. Thomas                     2:02.42    9  
      28.82   31.12   31.70   30.78                                
  7 Moulton, Tyler               St. Thomas                     2:03.88    7  
      28.78   31.71   32.21   31.18                                
  8 Cowger, Kai                  MAC                            2:04.43    5  
      27.21   31.06   32.83   33.33                                
  9 Wesen-Kahn, Zak              St. Thomas                     2:05.05    4  
      28.89   31.82   33.30   31.04                                
 10 Linn, Tony                   St. Thomas                     2:06.33    3  
      29.15   32.43   32.92   31.83                                
 11 Trowbridge, Taylor           St. Thomas                     2:07.23    2  
      28.25   32.58   33.95   32.45                                
 12 Hangge, Pat                  St. Thomas                     2:08.03    1  
      29.58   32.53   33.13   32.79                                
 13 Johnson, Sam                 St. Thomas                     2:09.45  
      29.68   32.44   34.17   33.16                                
 14 Chase, Tyler                 St. Thomas                     2:10.15  
      29.75   32.92   34.15   33.33                                
 15 Doyle, Robert                Cardinals                      2:23.49  
      31.31   36.28   39.00   36.90                                
 16 Anderson, Tyler              HAM-MN                         2:26.00  
      33.24   36.75   38.75   37.26                                
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bromback, Katie              St. Thomas                     1:02.33   16  
      29.36   32.97                                                
  2 Perkins, Bridget             St. Kate's-MN                  1:02.69   13  
      28.77   33.92                                                
  3 Punyko, Renee                HAM-MN                         1:03.00   12  
      29.40   33.60                                                
  4 Krieger, Ali                 St. Thomas                     1:05.24   11  
      30.28   34.96                                                
  5 Walters, Whitney             Concordia                      1:06.80   10  
      30.50   36.30                                                
  6 Kramka, Ashley               St. Kate's-MN                  1:07.12    9  
      30.59   36.53                                                
  7 Salzman, Jennifer            Cardinals                      1:07.23    7  
      30.91   36.32                                                
  8 Maas, Melanie                St. Kate's-MN                  1:07.76    5  
      31.15   36.61                                                
  9 Anderson, Ashley             St. Thomas                     1:08.24    4  
      32.09   36.15                                                
 10 Fosse, Elizabeth             St. Kate's-MN                  1:08.29    3  
      32.35   35.94                                                
 11 Dempsey, Kathleen            St. Thomas                     1:09.38    2  
      33.28   36.10                                                
 12 Bisciglia, Reba              St. Kate's-MN                  1:09.40    1  
      33.45   35.95                                                
 13 Suchanek, Amanda             Concordia                      1:09.53  
      31.12   38.41                                                
 14 Farmer, Nikki                Cardinals                      1:09.73  
      31.67   38.06                                                
 15 Kramer, Anna                 St. Thomas                     1:11.04  
      33.49   37.55                                                
 16 Weslander, Erin              HAM-MN                         1:11.95  
      34.10   37.85                                                
 17 Bailey, Marreya              HAM-MN                         1:12.00  
      33.14   38.86                                                
 18 Koeck, Mackenzie             Concordia                      1:14.54  
      34.77   39.77                                                
 18 Davies, Meghan               MAC                            1:14.54  
      34.66   39.88                                                
 20 Empanger, Kristina           Cardinals                      1:16.59  
      35.85   40.74                                                
 21 Moe, Laura                   Augsburg                       1:20.20  
      38.16   42.04                                                
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huls, Erik                   St. Thomas                       53.46   16  
      24.09   29.37                                                
  2 Tysk, Tim                    Cardinals                        55.11   13  
      24.93   30.18                                                
  3 Ruhme, Ben                   St. Thomas                       55.22   12  
      25.93   29.29                                                
  4 Yamashita, Jeff              MAC                              56.83   11  
      25.70   31.13                                                
  5 Dooley, Patrick              St. Thomas                     1:01.67   10  
      27.88   33.79                                                
  6 Gilkey, Jackson              MAC                            1:05.32    9  
      28.89   36.43                                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrod, Karly                St. Thomas                     2:36.67   16  
      35.26   39.81   41.38   40.22                                
  2 Vrudny, Sarah                St. Kate's-MN                  2:37.95   13  
      35.83   40.71   41.16   40.25                                
  3 Pillsbury, Clare             MAC                            2:42.03   12  
      36.72   41.47   41.31   42.53                                
  4 Fossum, Stacie               Concordia                      2:45.62   11  
      36.62   42.04   43.22   43.74                                
  5 Fong, Hannah                 MAC                            2:45.90   10  
      38.50   42.74   42.43   42.23                                
  6 Obrecht, Jessica             Concordia                      2:48.73    9  
      38.31   41.95   43.62   44.85                                
  7 Tierney, Linda               Cardinals                      2:49.16    7  
      37.28   43.81   44.72   43.35                                
  8 Vermann, Kate                MAC                            2:52.05    5  
      40.47   44.66   44.03   42.89                                
  9 Gill, Caitlin                St. Thomas                     2:53.36    4  
      40.34   46.39   44.03   42.60                                
 10 Paetzel, Christina           St. Kate's-MN                  2:56.69    3  
      40.32   45.44   46.47   44.46                                
 11 Luedtke, Kristen             St. Thomas                     2:56.78    2  
      41.24   44.96   44.87   45.71                                
 12 Wappes, Sara                 St. Thomas                     2:57.65    1  
      40.10   44.28   46.64   46.63                                
 13 Moriarty, Erinn              HAM-MN                         3:01.92  
      42.62   47.67   46.95   44.68                                
 14 Lesnak, Angela               HAM-MN                         3:02.87  
      41.57   47.56   47.38   46.36                                
 15 Adornato, Lindsay            St. Thomas                     3:04.23  
      41.50   47.09   48.38   47.26                                
 16 Storlie, Amy                 Augsburg                       3:07.02  
      42.29   47.40   48.46   48.87                                
 17 Scarborough, Paige           Concordia                      3:14.66  
      42.68   49.71   51.88   50.39                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Jamie                St. Thomas                     2:26.48   16  
      33.30   37.51   38.73   36.94                                
  2 Buchholz, Jeff               St. Thomas                     2:26.79   13  
      33.15   37.63   38.04   37.97                                
  3 Heacox, Neil                 Cardinals                      2:29.92   12  
      33.91   37.98   39.20   38.83                                
  4 Stark, Steve                 St. Thomas                     2:30.02   11  
      33.38   39.03   39.38   38.23                                
  5 Newman, Dan                  St. Thomas                     2:31.77   10  
      34.22   38.39   39.79   39.37                                
  6 Stearns, Kirk                St. Thomas                     2:32.21    9  
      33.98   38.59   39.98   39.66                                
  7 Metz, Ted                    MAC                            2:35.85    7  
      34.14   40.18   40.40   41.13                                
  8 Gass, Bobbi                  MAC                            2:45.64    5  
      37.79   41.56   41.82   44.47                                
  9 Walsh, Tom                   Cardinals                      2:53.86    4  
      37.42   44.23   46.60   45.61                                
 
Event 33  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of St. Thomas  'A'                               3:48.75   32  
     1) Bruno, Jenny                    2) Consoer, Wendy                 
     3) Rodarmel, Alexis                4) Clauss, Layla                  
       27.08    56.74    27.01    57.37    27.15    57.86    27.18    56.78
  2 Macalester College  'A'                                     3:52.09   26  
     1) Fleming, Grace                  2) Gajewski, Anna                 
     3) Hart, Karoline                  4) Ellerton, Sarah                
       27.97    58.71    27.72    58.51    26.55    56.73    27.46    58.14
  3 Concordia College  'A'                                      3:52.69   24  
     1) Coleman, Katie                  2) Walters, Whitney               
     3) Ament, Sarah                    4) Suchanek, Amanda               
       27.98    57.98    27.74    58.67    27.69    59.12    27.39    56.92
  4 St. Catherine University-MN  'A'                            4:03.44   22  
     1) Maas, Melanie                   2) Walters, Mary                  
     3) Kramka, Ashley                  4) Fosse, Elizabeth               
       29.44  1:01.78    27.85    58.93    29.67  1:02.67    28.68  1:00.06
  5 Saint Mary's Univeristy  'A'                                4:06.53   20  
     1) Keyler, Courtney                2) Tierney, Linda                 
     3) Farmer, Nikki                   4) Salzman, Jennifer              
       31.03  1:05.09    29.35  1:02.66    28.38    59.06    28.29    59.72
  6 Hamline University-MN  'A'                                  4:17.81   18  
     1) Thanel, Tiffany                 2) Weslander, Erin                
     3) Ghylin, Abby                    4) Moriarty, Erinn                
       30.51  1:03.38    30.85  1:05.55    31.57  1:07.09    29.35  1:01.79
 -- University of St. Thomas  'B'                              x3:55.14  
     1) Frost, Maddie                   2) Chesnik, Valerie               
     3) Bromback, Katie                 4) Becker, Liz                    
       28.12    58.64    27.35    57.18    27.98    59.53    28.79    59.79
 -- Macalester College  'B'                                    x4:19.14  
     1) Havranek, Katie                 2) Vermann, Kate                  
     3) Bremer, Lydia                   4) Benson, Jillian                
       28.64  1:00.85    30.25  1:03.19    31.55  1:06.33    31.56  1:08.77
 -- Augsburg  'A'                                              X4:22.93  
     1) Moe, Laura                      2) Steen, Cassie                  
     3) Zollner, Julie                  4) Storlie, Amy                   
       32.70  1:07.04    29.28  1:01.32    31.84  1:06.54    32.88  1:08.03
 -- Concordia College  'B'                                     x4:23.45  
     1) Dillemuth, Natalie              2) Riihiluoma, Emily              
     3) Buffalo, Devaney                4) Koeck, Mackenzie               
       32.17  1:06.04    31.19  1:06.77    31.88  1:06.78    30.91  1:03.86
 -- St. Catherine University-MN  'B'                           x4:28.51  
     1) Donatelle, Marissa              2) Cameron, Christy               
     3) Holmes, Kelley                  4) Bisciglia, Reba                
       31.62  1:05.93           1:09.05    32.76  1:09.80    30.25  1:03.73
 -- Hamline University-MN  'B'                                 x4:39.88  
     1) Schreiner, Carmen               2) Carlson, Anna R                
     3) Nummi, Jozie                    4) Neff, Kristen                  
       31.70  1:06.12    34.92  1:12.41    34.33  1:13.00    31.62  1:08.35
 -- Concordia College  'C'                                     x4:53.29  
     1) Sudermann, Rachel               2) Sundgaard, Brittney            
     3) Murnion, Katherine              4) Croissant, Heather             
       34.58  1:14.31    33.09  1:12.78    36.86  1:18.43    32.65  1:07.77
 -- Augsburg  'B'                                              x5:13.57  
     1) Lawrence, Denyalle              2) Neff, Katie                    
     3) Nader, Nicole                   4) Bonilla, Daniela               
       32.33  1:09.02    33.23  1:12.47    47.02  1:43.77    32.39  1:08.31
 
Event 34  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of St. Thomas  'A'                               3:12.19   32  
     1) Mullee, Peter                   2) Huls, Erik                     
     3) Rauchwarter, Sam                4) Hoelterhoff, Michael           
       22.49    46.68    23.09    48.65    22.79    48.00    22.90    48.86
  2 Macalester College  'A'                                     3:30.22   26  
     1) Yamashita, Jeff                 2) Young, Nathan                  
     3) Venneri, Paco                   4) Gilkey, Jackson                
       24.48    51.84    23.54    50.88    25.02    53.08    25.92    54.42
  3 Saint Mary's Univeristy  'A'                                3:37.89   24  
     1) Tysk, Tim                       2) Heacox, Neil                   
     3) Ross, Mark                      4) Walsh, Tom                     
       25.16    52.74    26.93    57.63    24.88    51.87    26.19    55.65
  4 Hamline University-MN  'A'                                  3:53.05   22  
     1) Vartti, Isak                    2) Lambert-Perkins, Tyler         
     3) Anderson, Tyler                 4) Janezich, David                
       26.51    54.44    29.54  1:01.88    28.68    59.90    27.50    56.83
 -- University of St. Thomas  'B'                              x3:34.22  
     1) Moore, Matt                     2) Moulton, Tyler                 
     3) Linn, Tony                      4) Paterson, Teddy                
       24.86    51.77    26.07    54.68    26.51    55.27    24.89    52.50
 -- University of St. Thomas  'D'                              x3:42.07  
     1) Bailly, David                   2) Trowbridge, Taylor             
     3) Harrington, Andrew              4) Wesen-Kahn, Zak                
       26.92    55.69    26.18    55.17    26.63    56.65    26.11    54.56
 -- University of St. Thomas  'C'                              x3:46.85  
     1) Chase, Tyler                    2) Buchholz, Jeff                 
     3) Johnson, Sam                    4) Wills, Bo                      
       28.54    59.72    26.48    55.57    26.89    55.62    26.66    55.94
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 34                    
 
  1. University of St. Thomas            445   2. Concordia College                   348
  3. St. Catherine University            334   4. Macalester College                  303
  5. Saint Mary's Univeristy             111   6. Hamline University                   99
  7. Augsburg                             19   8. Saint Olaf                           12
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 34                     
 
  1. University of St. Thomas            694   2. Macalester College                  192
  3. Saint Mary's Univeristy             156   4. Hamline University                   70
  5. Saint Olaf                           55