CSB/SJU INVITATIONAL

Saint John's University

April 2, 2005

Click on the "event" links to move about the results. Use the Find option of your browser to find someone's name or team.

Results also available for Men



100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 400 RELAY | 1600 RELAY | LJ | TJ | SP | HAM | DIS | JAV | PV HJ | Top

100 Meter 1 Patti Clintsman, Csb 12.69 H4 2 Lindsay Tafs, Uw-Superior 12.74 H4 3 Bethany Keene, Csb 12.87 H4 4 Sarah Nezworksi, Csb 12.98 H4 5 Sheri Netland, Bethel 13.16 H4 6 Autumn Adkins, Bethel 13.43 H4 7 Annie Clintsman, Csb 13.60 H3 8 Tami Klenke, Hamline 13.68 H2 9 Brittany Liberty, Uw-Superior 13.73 H3 10 Jen Moser, Northwestern 13.77 H2 11 Tammy Hoese, Csb 13.79 H2 12 Jenny Vuong, Csb 13.81 H3 13 Brianna Sanford, Bethel 13.83 H1 14 Tracy Verdegan, Northwestern 13.85 H2 15 Kyja Meers, North Central 14.01 H3 16 Tanya Abbrederis, Northwestern 14.23 H2 17 Amanda Croatt, Um-Morris 14.67 H2 18 Audrey Karbowski, Uw-Superior 14.71 H1 18 Dana Ketcher, Hamline 14.71 H1 20 Jenilee Hohncke, Northwestern 14.77 H1 21 Erica Warner, North Central 15.28 H1 22 Minh Chim, North Central 16.52 H1 23 Alison Lopes, North Central 17.33 H2
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 400 RELAY | 1600 RELAY | LJ | TJ | SP | HAM | DIS | JAV | PV HJ | Top

200 Meter 1 Lindsay Tafs, Uw-Superior 25.98 H5 2 Sheri Netland, Bethel 26.44 H5 3 Sarah Nezworksi, Csb 26.81 H5 4 Autumn Adkins, Bethel 27.80 H1 5 Oluseyi Amele, Moorhead 27.90 H5 6 Emily Tollefson, Concordia 28.06 H4 7 Jen Noelke, Macalester 28.07 H5 8 Tiffany Trost, Csb 28.38 H4 9 Brianna Sanford, Bethel 28.44 H4 10 Jenny Vuong, Csb 28.45 H4 11 Tracy Verdegan, Northwestern 28.55 H3 11 Jen Moser, Northwestern 28.55 H4 13 Ashley Janssen, Um-Morris 28.66 H3 14 Annie Clintsman, Csb 28.74 H3 15 Brittany Liberty, Uw-Superior 28.75 H4 16 Stacey Klein, North Central 28.79 H4 17 Kyja Meers, North Central 28.80 H4 18 Angela Myers, Northwestern 29.14 H3 19 Johanna Shreve, Macalester 29.19 H5 20 Tammy Hoese, Csb 29.36 H3 21 Jill Moller, Concordia 29.53 H5 22 Marlee Nasset, Concordia 29.81 H3 23 Tanya Abbrederis, Northwestern 29.87 H3 24 Audrey Karbowski, Uw-Superior 30.76 H1 25 Amanda Croatt, Um-Morris 30.79 H2 26 Kaaren Sowles, Bethel 30.94 H1 27 Jenilee Hohncke, Northwestern 31.80 H2 28 Erica Warner, North Central 31.95 H2 29 Angela Mooney, Bethel 32.17 H1 30 Darcy Swagger, Concordia 32.36 H1 31 Minh Chim, North Central 35.99 H2 32 Emilee Nash, North Central 36.38 H2 33 Alison Lopes, North Central 37.74 H2
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 400 RELAY | 1600 RELAY | LJ | TJ | SP | HAM | DIS | JAV | PV HJ | Top

400 Meter 1 Alissa Bilden, Concordia 60.71 H3 2 Adrianne Racek, Csb 61.96 H3 3 Anne Redmon, Csb 62.27 H3 4 Oluseyi Amele, Moorhead 62.89 H3 5 Kelly Olson, Concordia 63.04 H3 6 Jen Noelke, Macalester 63.15 H2 7 Anna Beich, Bethel 63.50 H2 8 Ashley Janssen, Um-Morris 63.52 H2 9 Angela Myers, Northwestern 63.53 H2 10 Danielle St. Louis, Hamline 63.92 H3 11 Lindsay Kuznia, Concordia 64.83 H1 12 Hadley Ritzert, Uw-Superior 66.55 H2 13 Katherine Vogel, Hamline 67.20 H2 14 Marlee Nasset, Concordia 67.24 H1 15 Brianna Johansen, Um-Morris 68.20 H1 16 Darcy Swagger, Concordia 76.50 H1 17 Emilee Nash, North Central 79.04 H1
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 400 RELAY | 1600 RELAY | LJ | TJ | SP | HAM | DIS | JAV | PV HJ | Top

800 Meter 1 Natalie Hanson, Concordia 2:18.39 H3 2 Sara Burns, Hamline 2:21.13 H3 3 Anna Shamey, Macalester 2:22.61 H3 4 Rachel Charpentier, Concordia 2:24.32 H3 5 Rachel Lindor, Csb 2:25.80 H3 6 Melissa Francis, Hamline 2:26.57 H2 7 Holly Reinsmoen, Csb 2:31.42 H3 8 Diane Miller, Moorhead 2:33.74 H3 9 Katie Weinberg, Moorhead 2:34.41 H2 10 Nikki Unhoeffer, Bethel 2:34.59 H2 11 Nikki Brusven, Concordia 2:35.29 H2 12 Alicia Mendez, Um-Morris 2:35.89 H2 13 Stephanie Strasser, Northwestern 2:35.96 H1 14 Sara Geier, Uw-Superior 2:36.47 H2 15 Cassie Maresh, Bethel 2:36.63 H2 16 Joan Bennett, Macalester 2:37.00 H1 17 Holly Farwell, Moorhead 2:38.02 H3 18 Jen Ressie, Northwestern 2:38.45 H2 19 Erin Steen, North Central 2:39.34 H2 20 Chelsea Martens, Concordia 2:39.87 H1 21 Ali Parsons, Concordia 2:43.32 H1 22 Janice Anderson, North Central 2:48.89 H1 23 Elise Guimont, Csb 2:48.94 H1 24 Kaylee Rasmussen, Csb 2:51.68 H1 25 Emily Proehl, Bethel 2:51.88 H1 26 Julie Haimann, Csb 2:54.17 H1 27 Christy Meyer, Um-Morris 2:58.50 H1 28 Kim Anderson, Csb 3:00.12 H1 29 Erica Torkelson, Uw-Superior 3:06.88 H1
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 400 RELAY | 1600 RELAY | LJ | TJ | SP | HAM | DIS | JAV | PV HJ | Top

1500 Meter 1 Carrie Fransen, Concordia 4:54.37 H2 2 Corey Hickner, Csb 4:54.39 H2 3 Callie PaStarr, Macalester 4:55.61 H2 4 Emily Stafford, Macalester 4:59.89 H2 5 Lacee Schrupp, Hamline 5:04.49 H2 6 Holly Farwell, Moorhead 5:06.04 H2 7 Kristin Dolence, Moorhead 5:06.25 H2 8 Diane Miller, Moorhead 5:15.49 H2 9 Nikki Umhoeffer, Bethel 5:15.67 H2 10 Sara Geier, Uw-Superior 5:16.59 H2 11 Sara Warnke, Hamline 5:17.46 H2 12 Kerry Plath, Moorhead 5:20.14 H2 13 Allison Janssen, Moorhead 5:21.07 H1 14 Ashley Bean, Csb 5:21.78 H2 15 Alicia Mendez, Um-Morris 5:21.80 H2 16 Rachel Dwyer, Concordia 5:24.56 H1 17 Erin Steen, North Central 5:27.87 H1 18 Janice Anderson, North Central 5:36.32 H1 19 Laura Murphy, Csb 5:36.66 H1 20 Katie Rehani, Csb 5:42.24 H1 21 Anna Johnson, Concordia 5:46.83 H1 22 Megan Fetterolf, Macalester 5:48.29 H1 23 Rachel Peterson, Bethel 5:54.84 H1 24 Christy Meyer, Um-Morris 6:04.30 H1 25 Jenny Wentworth, North Central 6:15.06 H1 26 Nora Mogck, Um-Morris 6:32.01 H1 27 Nicole Gallagher, Um-Morris 6:40.32 H1
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 400 RELAY | 1600 RELAY | LJ | TJ | SP | HAM | DIS | JAV | PV HJ | Top

5000 Meter 1 Keidra Anderson, Hamline 17:35.51 2 Amy Lyons, Bethel 17:46.30 3 Kristin Haubrich, Csb 20:04.62 4 Rose Spring, Csb 20:05.65 5 Meagan Hansen, Concordia 20:22.92 6 Emily Gerteis, Macalester 21:03.28 7 Marian Studer, Csb 21:53.53 8 Tonya Thompson, Uw-Superior 22:17.27
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 400 RELAY | 1600 RELAY | LJ | TJ | SP | HAM | DIS | JAV | PV HJ | Top

10000 Meter 1 Leah Wurm, Csb 37:46.74 2 Nathalia Brashear, Macalester 42:29.10 3 Jen Bremser, Concordia 42:34.42 4 Kristin St. John, Concordia 43:38.47
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 400 RELAY | 1600 RELAY | LJ | TJ | SP | HAM | DIS | JAV | PV HJ | Top

100 Meter Hurdles 1 Kaela Schramm, Macalester 15.59 H3 2 Meghan Orgeman, Csb 16.13 H2 3 Kelsie Hansen, Csb 16.20 H3 4 Jessica Trautwein, Moorhead 16.33 H3 5 Emily Coborn, Csb 16.38 H3 6 Dana Luiken, Hamline 16.47 H2 7 Kirsten Fristad, Macalester 16.50 H3 8 Jill Fancher, Concordia 16.51 H3 9 Emily Tollefson, Concordia 16.63 H2 10 JoAna Cramblit, Csb 16.87 H1 11 Amber Schackman, Concordia 17.02 H2 12 Leah Hegland, Concordia 17.43 H2 13 Johanna Shreve, Macalester 17.66 H2 14 Angie Asmus, Hamline 18.14 H1 15 Ranae Faaborg, Um-Morris 18.26 H1 16 Tiffany Trost, Csb 18.61 H1 17 Kendra Lindahl, Bethel 18.94 H1 18 Emily Cochran, Uw-Superior 19.81 H1
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 400 RELAY | 1600 RELAY | LJ | TJ | SP | HAM | DIS | JAV | PV HJ | Top

400 Meter Hurdles 1 Kirsten Fristad, Macalester 67.09 H2 2 Meghan Orgeman, Csb 67.12 H2 3 Trish Steele, Bethel 68.30 H2 4 JoAna Cramblit, Csb 68.99 H2 5 Jill Fancher, Concordia 69.21 H2 6 Erin Pesta, Moorhead 71.30 H2 7 Ashley Keefe, Bethel 71.95 H1 8 Tricia Lund, Csb 74.22 H1 9 Leah Hegland, Concordia 74.60 H1 10 Ranae Faaborg, Um-Morris 84.48 H1
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 400 RELAY | 1600 RELAY | LJ | TJ | SP | HAM | DIS | JAV | PV HJ | Top

3000 Meter Steeplechas 1 Rachel Stangler, Augustana 11:28.57 2 Megan Rose, Csb 11:47.31 3 Marit Swartou, Csb 12:32.10 4 Kristen Jensen, Concordia 12:32.83 5 Leah Pustovar, Csb 12:33.04 6 Allison Janssen, Moorhead 13:11.83 7 Kerry Plath, Moorhead 13:16.54 8 Kaylen James, Csb 13:23.54 9 Autumn Durfey, Csb 13:41.85 10 Kelly Beirwerth, Um-Morris 13:58.98
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 400 RELAY | 1600 RELAY | LJ | TJ | SP | HAM | DIS | JAV | PV HJ | Top

400 Meter Relay 1 Csb, Csb 48.61 2 Concordia 4x1a, Concordia 51.44 3 Macalester, Macalester 51.98 4 Northwestern, Northwestern 53.10 5 Ncu Team A, North Central 57.27
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 400 RELAY | 1600 RELAY | LJ | TJ | SP | HAM | DIS | JAV | PV HJ | Top

1600 Meter Relay 1 Concordia 4x4a, Concordia 4:05.21 H1 2 Csb A, Csb 4:10.62 H1 3 Bethel A, Bethel 4:13.68 H1 4 Hamline A, Hamline 4:18.20 H1 5 Csb B, Csb 4:22.91 H2 6 Superior, Uw-Superior 4:27.97 H1 7 Concordia 4x4b, Concordia 4:32.43 H2 8 Ncu Team A, North Central 4:33.21 H1 9 Concordia 4x4c, Concordia 4:42.73 H3 10 Macalester, Mac B 4:51.99 H3 10 Csb C, Csb 4:51.99 H2 12 Csb D, Csb 5:02.90 H3
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 400 RELAY | 1600 RELAY | LJ | TJ | SP | HAM | DIS | JAV | PV HJ | Top

Long Jump 1 Patti Clintsman, Csb 17-5 1/2 (5.32m) 2 Kaela Schramm, Macalester 17-3 1/2 (5.27m) 3 Jessica Trautwein, Moorhead 17-2 1/4 (5.24m) 4 Gustie Garberich, Csb 16-6 (5.03m) 5 Tiffany Spriggs, Moorhead 15-11 3/4 (4.87m) 6 Kristan Anderson, Moorhead 15-10 1/4 (4.83m) 7 Jennae Palmer, Bethel 15-4 3/4 (4.69m) 8 Lindsay Kuznia, Concordia 15-4 (4.67m) 9 Stephanie Leer, Concordia 15-3 1/2 (4.66m) 10 Tricia Lund, Csb 15-1 1/4 (4.60m) 11 Crystal Reeves, Concordia 15-0 (4.57m) 12 Robin Larson, Concordia 14-11 1/2 (4.56m) 13 Amber Schackman, Concordia 14-10 1/2 (4.53m) 14 Katie Hagen, Csb 14-5 (4.39m) 15 Kristina Granger, Csb 14-3 3/4 (4.36m) 16 Christa Von Behren, Macalester 14-2 1/4 (4.32m) 17 Natalie Robles, Macalester 13-11 3/4 (4.26m) 18 Meghan Johansen, Concordia 13-11 (4.24m) 19 Ashley Keefe, Bethel 13-8 3/4 (4.18m) 20 Katy Magnuson, Bethel 13-1 1/4 (3.99m) 21 Angela Mooney, Bethel 12-8 (3.86m) 22 Angie Asmus, Hamline 12-4 (3.76m) 23 Kaaren Sowles, Bethel 11-4 3/4 (3.47m)
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 400 RELAY | 1600 RELAY | LJ | TJ | SP | HAM | DIS | JAV | PV HJ | Top

Triple Jump 1 Kristan Anderson, Moorhead 35-5 3/4 (10.81m) 2 Jen Noelke, Macalester 34-11 3/4 (10.66m) 3 Kristina Granger, Csb 34-7 1/2 (10.55m) 4 Crystal Reeves, Concordia 33-11 1/4 (10.34m) 5 Robin Larson, Concordia 33-6 1/2 (10.22m) 6 Tracy Verdegan, Northwestern 33-1 1/4 (10.09m) 7 Jennae Palmer, Bethel 33-0 1/4 (10.06m) 8 Brianna Johansen, Um-Morris 32-2 (9.80m) 9 Johanna Shreve, Macalester 32-0 (9.75m) 10 Katie Hagen, Csb 31-7 1/2 (9.64m) 11 Gustie Garberich, Csb 31-6 1/2 (9.61m) 12 Meghan Johansen, Concordia 30-8 1/4 (9.35m) 13 Jenilee Hohncke, Northwestern 30-2 1/4 (9.20m) 14 Angela Mooney, Bethel 27-11 (8.51m)
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 400 RELAY | 1600 RELAY | LJ | TJ | SP | HAM | DIS | JAV | PV HJ | Top

Shot Put 1 Jenna Wendorff, Csb 43-2 1/2 (13.17m) 2 Jennifer Hanson, Csb 37-0 1/4 (11.28m) 3 Angela Mooney, Bethel 35-6 (10.82m) 4 Ashley Wintheiser, Um-Morris 33-5 3/4 (10.20m) 5 Kristin Bentz, Moorhead 33-5 3/4 (10.20m) 6 Lisa Ostenson, Macalester 32-11 (10.03m) 7 Dana Luiken, Hamline 32-7 1/2 (9.94m) 8 Kristina Higgins, Uw-Superior 32-5 (9.88m) 9 Sarah Emmerling, Csb 31-8 1/2 (9.66m) 10 Molly Ray, Uw-Superior 31-7 1/4 (9.63m) 11 Melissa Stave, Concordia 29-9 1/2 (9.08m) 12 Sarah Sorvaag, Concordia 28-5 3/4 (8.68m) 13 Raven Parsons, Macalester 28-3 (8.61m) 14 Therese Owen, Bethel 27-10 1/4 (8.49m) 15 Breeanna Herzog, Uw-Superior 27-6 3/4 (8.40m) 16 Ranae Faaborg, Um-Morris 27-4 1/2 (8.34m) 17 Ellie Krueger, Um-Morris 26-9 3/4 (8.17m) 18 Nicole Gertken, Concordia 25-8 3/4 (7.84m) 19 Steph Jurewicz, Hamline 25-8 1/4 (7.83m) 20 Kaaren Sowles, Bethel 19-11 3/4 (6.09m)
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 400 RELAY | 1600 RELAY | LJ | TJ | SP | HAM | DIS | JAV | PV HJ | Top

Hammer 1 Kristin Bentz, Moorhead 138-4 (42.17m) 2 Ashley Wintheiser, Um-Morris 120-10 (36.85m) 3 Melissa Stave, Concordia 117-7 (35.84m) 4 Sarah Sorvaag, Concordia 117-7 (35.84m) 5 Jenna Wendorff, Csb 113-5 (34.58m) 6 Danielle Pollworth, Moorhead 110-11 (33.82m) 7 Holly Slinden, Northwestern 110-8 (33.73m) 8 Jennifer Hanson, Csb 110-2 (33.58m) 9 Amanda Jones, Hamline 105-7 (32.19m) 10 Lisa Ostenson, Macalester 104-3 (31.79m) 11 Kelly Johnson, Bethel 99-11 (30.46m) 12 Sarah Emmerling, Csb 98-10 (30.12m) 13 Kristina Higgins, Uw-Superior 98-5 (30.00m) 14 Breeanna Herzog, Uw-Superior 87-10 (26.77m) 15 Nicole Gertken, Concordia 73-11 3/4 (22.55m)
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 400 RELAY | 1600 RELAY | LJ | TJ | SP | HAM | DIS | JAV | PV HJ | Top

Discus 1 Kristin Bentz, Moorhead 114-10 (35.00m) 2 Amanda Jones, Hamline 112-7 (34.32m) 3 Ashley Wintheiser, Um-Morris 112-3 (34.22m) 4 Kristina Higgins, Uw-Superior 110-0 (33.54m) 5 Jenna Wendorff, Csb 108-0 (32.92m) 6 Sarah Sorvaag, Concordia 107-5 (32.74m) 7 Danielle Pollworth, Moorhead 106-8 (32.53m) 8 Ranae Faaborg, Um-Morris 95-2 (29.01m) 9 Melissa Stave, Concordia 91-7 (27.92m) 10 Molly Ray, Uw-Superior 90-5 (27.56m) 11 Therese Owen, Bethel 88-0 (26.82m) 12 Holly Slinden, Northwestern 86-5 (26.36m) 13 Sarah Emmerling, Csb 77-8 1/4 (23.68m) 14 Raven Parsons, Macalester 73-2 (22.30m) 15 Breeanna Herzog, Uw-Superior 72-11 3/4 (22.24m) 16 Nicole Gertken, Concordia 67-1 1/2 (20.46m)
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 400 RELAY | 1600 RELAY | LJ | TJ | SP | HAM | DIS | JAV | PV HJ | Top

Javelin 1 Jess Braun, Csb 115-9 (35.30m) 2 Lisa Ostenson, Macalester 113-10 (34.70m) 3 Kristin Bentz, Moorhead 96-9 (29.50m) 4 Ellie Krueger, Um-Morris 96-3 (29.34m) 5 Angie Asmus, Hamline 93-9 (28.59m) 6 Holly Slinden, Northwestern 83-7 (25.48m) 7 Tiffany Trost, Csb 82-3 (25.07m) 8 Joan Bennett, Macalester 80-9 1/4 (24.62m) 9 Kelly Johnson, Bethel 70-5 1/4 (21.47m) 10 Steph Jurewicz, Hamline 70-3 3/4 (21.43m) 11 Angela Mooney, Bethel 69-1 1/4 (21.06m) 12 Gabby Portillo, Um-Morris 68-9 1/4 (20.96m) 13 Kirsten Fristad, Macalester 61-10 1/4 (18.85m) 14 Amber Schackman, Concordia 52-7 1/2 (16.04m) 15 Raven Parsons, Macalester 47-8 (14.53m)
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 400 RELAY | 1600 RELAY | LJ | TJ | SP | HAM | DIS | JAV | PV HJ | Top

Pole Vault 1 Brooke Wehri, Moorhead 12-6 (3.81m) 2 Lindsay Kuznia, Concordia 10-0 1/2 (3.06m) 2 Natalie Hanson, Concordia 10-0 1/2 (3.06m) 4 Heather Berscheit, Csb 10-0 1/2 (3.06m) 5 Kathleen Koval, Bethel 9-0 1/2 (2.76m) 5 Kristin Gussiaas, Concordia 9-0 1/2 (2.76m) 7 Maria Wilkes, Csb 8-6 3/4 (2.61m) 8 Christa Von Behren, Macalester 8-6 3/4 (2.61m) 9 Brooke Brakke, Bethel 8-0 3/4 (2.46m) 9 Kyja Meers   , North Central 8-0 3/4 (2.46m) 9 Erica Warner, North Central 8-0 3/4 (2.46m) 9 Robin Larson, Concordia 8-0 3/4 (2.46m)
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 400 RELAY | 1600 RELAY | LJ | TJ | SP | HAM | DIS | JAV | PV HJ | Top

High Jump 1 Jessica Trautwein, Moorhead 5-3 3/4 (1.62m) 2 Aitimn Adkins, Bethel 5-1 3/4 (1.57m) 3 Sheri Netland, Bethel 5-1 3/4 (1.57m) 4 Danielle St. Louis, Hamline 5-1 3/4 (1.57m) 5 Dana Luiken, Hamline 4-11 3/4 (1.52m) 6 Kelsie Hansen, Csb 4-11 3/4 (1.52m) 7 Robin Larson, Concordia 4-9 3/4 (1.47m) 8 Sherida Saffold, Moorhead 4-7 3/4 (1.42m) 9 Stephanie Leer, Concordia 4-6 (1.37m) 9 Oluseyi Amele, Moorhead 4-6 (1.37m) 9 Trish Steele, Bethel 4-6 (1.37m) 9 Naomi Terlouw, Bethel 4-6 (1.37m) 13 Ashley Keefe, Bethel 4-4 (1.32m)
Results also available for Men. Return to home page.