| Cobber Home | Help Us Recruit |
2000-01 Concordia Wrestling
| News | Schedule/Results | Roster | Stats | MIAC Schedule/Scores | Wrestling Home | Coaches | 99-00 |

2000-01 Concordia Wrestling Stats - W/L Records

JESSE BARNACLE (Final Record: 13-14)
DATE   WT EVENT  OPPONENT         SCHOOL          SCORE RECORD
11-18 157 AUGS   Justin Haynes    Central Iowa      5-0   1-0
11-18 157 AUGS   Adam Diesterhaft Augsburg     WBF 3:13   2-0
11-18 157 AUGS   Adam Aravjo      U of Mary      8-6 OT   3-0
11-18 157 AUGS   Jared Cooley     Southwest        7-15   3-1
12-2  157 COBBER Ethan Kalita     MSUM           5-4 OT   4-1
12-2  157 COBBER Wade Blakenbaker Dickinson         5-4   5-1
12-2  157 COBBER Lance Wurm       NDSU             8-22   5-2
12-5  157 MSUM   Ashkan Morvari   MSUM             5-13   5-3
12-9  157 SCSU   Adam Aravjo      U of Mary      6-8 OT   5-4
12-9  157 SCSU   Jarrett Curtis   UM-Morris         7-0   6-4
12-9  157 SCSU   Andy McMullen    St. John's   LBF 5:53   6-5
1-6   157 NC-SJ  Jesse Timm       St. John's        5-2   7-5
1-6   157 NC-SJ  Mike Cunningham  Augsburg         7-16   7-6
1-6   157 NC-SJ  Jarrett Curtis   UM-Morris         2-0   8-6
1-6   157 NC-SJ  Dallas Heid      UM-Morris        4-13   8-7
1-9   157 UMM DUAL Ryan Hansen    UM-Morris        12-4   9-7
1-13  157 DSU    Jack Quintana    West Wyo          0-7   9-8
1-13  157 DSU    Josh Dean        Chadron      WBF 4:34  10-8
1-13  157 DSU    Mike Hanson      Itasca            3-8  10-9
1-20  157 U.MARY Billy Morgan     Augsburg         1-11  10-10
1-20  157 U.MARY Dirk McWhorter   Dickinson  LB Default  10-11
1-27  157 MDUALS Forfeit          St. Thomas WB Forfeit  11-11
1-27  157 MDUALS Shad Bauer       St. Olaf     WBF 1:50  12-11
2-7   157 JC     Tom Iverson      Jamestown         2-7  12-12
2-24  157 MIACs  Matt Swanson     St. Olaf         17-1  13-12
2-24  157 MIACs  Raymond Luna     St. Thomas        6-7  13-13
2-24  157 MIACs  Mike Ritt        St. John's        5-7  13-14

JASON DUBORD (Final Record: 4-10)
DATE   WT EVENT  OPPONENT         SCHOOL          SCORE RECORD
12-2  149 COBBER Ryan Holtz       Itasca           6-12   0-1
12-2  149 COBBER Phil Reidman     NDSU             2-15   0-2
1-20  157 U.MARY Dirk McWhorter   Dickinson        13-2   2-3
1-20  157 U.MARY Adam Araujo      Augsburg     LBF 3:40   2-4
1-26  174 MDUALS Brian Rose       St. John's       4-10   2-5
1-26  174 MDUALS Joe Moon         Augsburg     LBF 1:08   2-6
1-27  174 MDUALS Mitch Becker     St. Thomas   LBF 1:42   2-7
1-27  165 MDUALS Shaun Murphy     St. Olaf      LBF :29   2-8
1-27  165 MDUALS Forfeit          Carleton   WB Forfeit   3-8
2-7   174 JC     Tony Layson      Jamestown         5-3   4-8
2-24  174 MIACs  Joel Stark       Carleton         8-22   4-9
2-24  174 MIACs  John Holm        St. Olaf     LBF 1:21   4-10

PETE GROSSARTH (Final Record: 8-11)
DATE   WT EVENT  OPPONENT         SCHOOL          SCORE RECORD
11-18 125 AUGS   Jimmy Lujan      DAK-WES      WBF 5:37   1-0
11-18 125 AUGS   Chris Fraser     Northwest        16-3   2-0
11-18 125 AUGS   Luke Adams       LaCrosse          7-8   2-1
12-2  125 COBBER Robert Hopkins   Dickinson        5-12   2-2
12-2  125 COBBER Alex Steen       Jamestown         7-1   3-2
12-2  125 COBBER Casey Farris     Dickinson         3-6   3-3
12-5  125 MSUM   Jerry Philaja    MSUM             5-11   3-4
12-9  125 SCSU   Davey Starks     UW-EC        LBF 2:33   3-5
12-9  125 SCSU   Chris Feldhaus   Northern          1-3   3-6
 1-9  125 UMM DUAL Dante Lewis    UM-Morris    LBF 6:12   3-7
1-13  125 DSU    Alex Steen       Jamestown        13-6   4-7
1-13  125 DSU    Abel Valdez      MSUN             5-15   4-8
1-13  125 DSU    Bryce Villa      Jamestown         2-8   4-9
1-26 125  MDUALS Matt Vos         St. John's       3-19   4-10
1-26 125  MDUALS Darin Bertram    Augsburg LBF     4:07   4-11
1-27 125  MDUALS David Zeller     St. Thomas       12-7   5-11
1-27 125  MDUALS Forfeit          St. Olaf   WB Forfeit   6-11
1-27 125  MDUALS Edward Kroll     Carleton         19-0   7-11
2-7  125  JC     Bryce Villa      Jamestown        15-8   8-11

JON KAMRATH (Final Record: 0-12)
DATE   WT EVENT  OPPONENT         SCHOOL          SCORE RECORD
11-18 149 AUGS   Vince DePatto    Augsburg          0-6   0-1
11-18 149 AUGS   Jamie Scott      Central Iowa LBF 5:26   0-2
12-2  149 COBBER Mike Champagne   U of Mary        0-17   0-3
12-2  149 COBBER Ryan Brunner     Itasca            1-5   0-4
1-13  141 DSU    Tyrone Martinez  Dickinson        5-16   0-5
1-13  141 DSU    Justin Meyer     Itasca            2-9   0-6
1-20  141 U.MARY Tyrone Martinez  Dickinson        6-17   0-7
1-20  141 U.MARY Jimmy Wagstaff   Jamestown    LBF 4:29   0-8
1-26  141 MDUALS Brian Vetter     St. John's   LBF 1:29   0-9
1-26  141 MDUALS Brad Fisher      Augsburg     LBF 3:56   0-10
1-27  141 MDUALS Eric Roth        Augsburg     LBF 2:03   0-11
1-27  141 MDUALS Sean Bryan       Carleton     LBF 4:52   0-12

BRYAN KVITEK (Final Record: 4-20)
DATE   WT EVENT  OPPONENT         SCHOOL          SCORE RECORD
11-18 HVY AUGS   Matt DeVries     Northwest         9-2   1-0
11-18 HVY AUGS   Nick Obert       LaCrosse     LBF 0:50   1-1
11-18 HVY AUGS   Scott Revier     Augsburg          0-8   1-2
12-2  HVY COBBER Brian Kraemer    NDSU         LBF 2:39   1-3
12-2  HVY COBBER Dustin Gorder    Dickinson         2-9   1-4
12-5  HVY MSUM   Eric Wevley      MSUM              0-9   1-5
12-9  HVY SCSU   Tim Byrd         U of Mary    LBF 0:46   1-6
12-9  HVY SCSU   Dustin Gorder    Dickinson    LBF 1:14   1-7
 1-6  HVY NC-SJ  David Miller     Rochester    LBF 1:55   1-8
 1-6  HVY NC-SJ  Jesse Holzer     Carleton     WBF 2:56   2-8
 1-6  HVY NC-SJ  Matt Benjamin    Dickinson     LBF :10   2-9
 1-9  HVY UMM DUAL Jeff Stewart   UM-Morris    LBF 1:59  2-10
 1-13 HVY DSU    Tim Byrd         U of Mary    LBF 1:17  2-11
 1-13 HVY DSU    Brady Nielson    U Wyoming     LBF :54  2-12
1-20  HVY U.MARY Tim Byrd         U of Mary     LBF :59  2-13
1-20  HVY U.MARY Scott Revier     Augsburg         3-15  2-14
1-26  HVY MDUALS Chris Suedbeck   St. John's   LBF 4:26  2-15
1-26  HVY MDUALS Ben Bauer        Augsburg     LBF 1:22  2-16
1-27  HVY MDUALS Eric Pertz       St. Thomas   LBF 2:30  2-17
1-27  HVY MDUALS Matt Picchietti  St. Olaf     LBF 1:31  2-18
1-27  HVY MDUALS Jesse Holzer     Carleton     WBF 1:43  3-18
2-7   HVY JC     Forfeit          Jamestown   WBForfeit  4-18
2-24  HVY MIACs  Ben Bauer        Augsburg     LBF 2:01  4-19
2-24  HVY MIACs  Chris Suedbeck   St. John's   LBF 1:25  4-20

JON LOWRY (Final Record: 3-9)
DATE   WT EVENT  OPPONENT         SCHOOL          SCORE RECORD
11-18 197 AUGS   Kevin Rasmussen  Augsburg         5-20   0-1
11-18 197 AUGS   Chris Schultheis St. Olaf         10-7   1-1
11-18 197 AUGS   Matt Morris      LaCrosse     WBF 5:09   2-1
11-18 197 AUGS   Robert Kendall   Augsburg          3-4   2-2
12-2  197 COBBER Lee Hiltner      NDSU             2-17   2-3
12-2  197 COBBER Jacob McGinnis   Jamestown        8-12   2-4
12-5  197 MSUM   Brad Ackerman    MSUM             9-13   2-5
12-9  197 SCSU   Brad Ackerman    MSUM              1-7   2-6
12-9  197 SCSU   Randy Gust       U of Mary         3-7   2-7
1-20  197 U.MARY Randy Gust       U of Mary        0-12   2-8
1-20  197 U.MARY James Loehrke    Dickinson    WBF 1:30   3-8
1-20  197 U.MARY Jared Sannes     Concordia  LB Default   3-9

BRANDT MEIXELL (Final Record: 1-2)
DATE   WT EVENT  OPPONENT         SCHOOL          SCORE RECORD
1-20  141 U.MARY Anthony Bartlett Dickinson        2-14   0-1
1-20  141 U.MARY Shane Beruman    Dickinson         5-3   1-1
1-20  141 U.MARY Tyronne Martinez Dickinson         4-9   1-2

LANCE MUMM (Final Record: 0-3)
DATE   WT EVENT  OPPONENT         SCHOOL          SCORE RECORD
12-2  HVY COBBER Nick Bruels      NDSU             3-10   0-1
12-2  HVY COBBER Tim Byrd         U of Mary        0-15   0-2
12-5  HVY MSUM   Scott D'Camp     MSUM              2-9   0-3

RORY OLSON (Final Record: 11-14)
DATE   WT EVENT  OPPONENT         SCHOOL          SCORE RECORD
12-2  165 COBBER Carl Hanson      U of Mary       16-14   1-0
12-2  165 COBBER Mike Fiedler     NDSU         LBF 3:30   1-1
12-2  165 COBBER Tony Baumgartner U of Mary    LBF 5:12   1-2
12-5  165 MSUM   Eric Hageman     MSUM              8-9   1-3
12-9  165 SCSU   Travis Bucholz   UW-EC       WBDefault   2-3
12-9  165 SCSU   Kris Hjelmeland  UM-Morris         5-6   2-4
12-9  165 SCSU   Darrel Woolsey   Dickinson         8-5   3-4
12-9  165 SCSU   Eric Hageman     MSUM              8-2   4-4
12-9  165 SCSU   Nate Slinkard    St. John's  WBDefault   5-4
12-9  165 SCSU   Paul Arens       St. Cloud        2-13   5-5
 1-6  165 NC-SJ  Dan Ourada       Southwest         2-6   5-6
 1-6  165 NC-SJ  John Palmer      St. Olaf          8-7   6-6
 1-6  165 NC-SJ  Kris Hjelmeland  UM-Morris         2-9   6-7
 1-9  174 UMM DUAL Kris Hjelmeland UM-Morris        0-6   6-8
1-20  165 U.MARY Jason LaBrie     U of Mary        0-15   6-9
1-20  165 U.MARY Charlie Williams Dickinson         1-3   6-10
1-26  165 MDUALS Luke Lisell      St. John's   WBF 4:06   7-10
1-26  165 MDUALS Larry Lyden      Augsburg    WBDefault   8-10
1-27  165 MDUALS Andy Laudenbach  St. Thomas   WBF 2:16   9-10
1-27  174 MDUALS Joe Gardner      St. Olaf     WBF 2:16  10-10
1-27  174 MDUALS Joel Stark       Carleton          3-4  10-11
2-7   165 JC     Tom Schultz      Jamestown    LBF 6:04  10-12
2-24  165 MIACs  Tony Abbott      Augsburg     LBF 1:21  10-13
2-24  165 MIACs  Brian VanBeusekom St. Thomas  WBF 1:12  11-13
2-24  165 MIACs  Shaun Murphy     St. Olaf         4-10  11-14

STEVE PETERSON (Final Record: 3-17)
DATE   WT EVENT  OPPONENT         SCHOOL          SCORE RECORD
11-18 157 AUGS   Jesse Bergman    Northwest    WBF 4:30   1-0
11-18 157 AUGS   CT Hammond       Central Iowa     2-12   1-1
11-18 157 AUGS   Joe Vogel        Loras LBF        4:45   1-2
12-2  157 COBBER Blake Stule      Dickinson    LBF 5:44   1-3
12-2  157 COBBER Mike Bemboom     NDSU              8-7   2-3
12-5  174 MSUM   Travis Nagel     MSUM          LBF :59   2-4
12-9  174 SCSU   Cade Taylor      Dickinson    LBF 2:44   2-5
12-9  174 SCSU   Drew Bouwman     Southwest    LBF 3:43   2-6
 1-6  157 NC-SJ  Andy McMullen    St. John's        1-3   2-7
 1-6  157 NC-SJ  Jesse Timm       St. John's        1-3   2-8
 1-9  165 UMM DUAL Mike Sloneker  UM-Morris        2-10   2-9
1-13  157 DSU    Dirk McWhorter   Dickinson         6-9   2-10
1-13  157 DSU    Bobby Mantle     MSUN             0-17   2-11
1-20  157 U.MARY Drew Gau         Augsburg     LBF 1:29   2-12
1-20  157 U.MARY Jason DuBord     Concordia         1-7   2-13
1-26  157 MDUALS Andy McMullen    St. John's        2-7   2-14
1-26  157 MDUALS Drew Gau         Augsburg     LBF 1:38   2-15
1-27  157 MDUALS Mark Peterson    Augsburg     LBF 1:21   2-16
1-27  157 MDUALS Chris McAlpine   Augsburg         0-16   2-17
1-27  157 MDUALS Forfeit          Carleton   WB Forfeit   3-17

JARED SANNES (Final Record: 9-9)
DATE   WT EVENT  OPPONENT         SCHOOL          SCORE RECORD
 1-6  197 NC-SJ  Brandon Novak    St. John's       7-21   0-1
 1-6  197 NC-SJ  Jeremiah Knabe  Augsburg     LBF 3:59   0-2
 1-9  197 UMM DUAL                UM-Morris   WBForfeit   1-2
1-13  197 DSU    James Loehrke    Dickinson         6-0   2-2
1-13  197 DSU    Jeremy Lewis     Ricks        LBF 1:20   2-3
1-13  197 DSU    Jacob McGinnis   Jamestown    LBF 4:07   2-4
1-20  197 U.MARY Josh Barlage     Augsburg         9-11   2-5
1-20  197 U.MARY Jacob McGinnis   Jamestown         7-4   3-5
1-20  197 U.MARY Jon Lowry        Concordia    WBDefault  4-5
1-26  197 MDUALS Mark Koch        St. John's    LBF 2:51  4-6
1-26  197 MDUALS Kevin Rasmussen  Augsburg      LBF 1:14  4-7
1-27  197 MDUALS Andy Walz        St. Thomas    WBF 2:25  5-7
1-27  197 MDUALS Geoff Wendt      St. Olaf      WBF 1:14  6-7
1-27  197 MDUALS Dakota Brown     Carleton      WBF 1:43  7-7
2-7   197 JC     Forfeit          Jamestown    WBForfeit  8-7
2-24  197 MIACs  Will Palmiero    St. Olaf           2-8  8-8
2-24  197 MIACs  Andy Chase       St. Thomas    WBF 2:51  9-8
2-24  197 MIACs  Will Palmiero    St. Olaf          6-13  9-9

ZACK SCHROEDER (Final Record: 15-14)
DATE   WT EVENT  OPPONENT         SCHOOL          SCORE RECORD
11-18 133 AUGS   Mike Bruno       Loras        WBF 1:43   1-0
11-18 133 AUGS   Troy Peterson    Augsburg          8-5   2-0
11-18 133 AUGS   Brian Beil       U of Mary        8-20   2-1
11-18 133 AUGS   Brady Holtz      UW SP        LBF 5:30   2-2
12-2  133 COBBER Chris Thompson   Itasca            7-5   3-2
12-2  133 COBBER Reese Boehm      Dickinson         5-6   3-3
12-2  133 COBBER Micah Mathiason  Dickinson    LBF 5:31   3-4
12-5  133 MSUM   Shawn Larson     MSUM            10-12   3-5
1-6   133 NC-SJ  Kasey Shoquist   UW EC        WBF 5:09   4-5
1-6   133 NC-SJ  Troy Peterson    Augsburg          4-6   4-6
1-6   133 NC-SJ  Bruce Heppner    Dickinson         4-8OT 4-7
1-6   133 NC-SJ  Chris Thompson   Itasca     LB Default   4-8
1-9   133 UMM DUAL Darrin Mathis  UM-Morris        13-4   5-8
1-13  133 DSU    Copenhover       NWCC         WBF 2:44   6-8
1-13  133 DSU    Richard Goethals Northern          9-7   7-8
1-13  133 DSU    Bruce Heppner    Dickinson         9-5   8-8
1-13  133 DSU                                LB Default   8-8
1-13  133 DSU                                LB Default   8-8
1-20  133 U.MARY Pat Runez        U of Mary         3-8   8-9
1-20  133 U.MARY Brian Beil       U of Mary  WB Default   9-9
1-20  133 U.MARY Micah Mathiason  Dickinson        7-15   9-10
1-26  133 MDUALS Chuck Griffith   St. John's        4-9   9-11
1-26  133 MDUALS Troy Peterson    Augsburg     WBF 1:41  10-11
1-27  133 MDUALS Forfeit          St. Thomas WB Forfeit  11-11
1-27  133 MDUALS Isaac Norstad    St. Olaf     WBF 1:09  12-11
1-27  133 MDUALS Forfeit          Carleton   WB Forfeit  13-11
2-7   133 JC     Alex Steen       Jamestown        19-4  14-11
2-24  133 MIACs  Chuck Griffith   St. John's        4-3  15-11
2-24  133 MIACs  Bryan Miller     Augsburg         6-14  15-12
3-2   133 NCAAs  Dan Flouders     Col of NJ         0-8  15-13
3-2   133 NCAAs  Dorian Cast      Olivet            4-7  15-14

AARON SWARTZ (Final Record: 8-12)
DATE   WT EVENT  OPPONENT         SCHOOL          SCORE RECORD
11-18 133 AUGS   Kyle Billups     Loras             5-9   0-1
11-18 133 AUGS   John Dirksen     St. Cloud         5-3   1-1
11-18 133 AUGS   Josh Soupir      Southwest         1-9   1-2
12-2  141 COBBER Mark Andres      Itasca           3-14   1-3
12-2  141 COBBER Derek Weigel     U of Mary    LBF 5:52   1-4
12-5  141 MSUM   Mitch Jackson    MSUM LBF         2:46   1-5
12-9  133 SCSU   Brian Biel       U of Mary         2-9   1-6
12-9  133 SCSU   Josh Soupir      Southwest    LBF 4:36   1-7
1-6   141 NC-SJ  Dan Roth         Itasca            9-6   2-7
1-6   141 NC-SJ  Derek Weigel     U of Mary    LBF 5:47   2-8
1-6   141 NC-SJ  Mike Bauman      UM-Morris         2-5   2-9
1-6   141 NC-SJ  Dan Roth         Itasca            7-2   3-9
1-9   141 UMM DUAL Joel Fugleberg UM-Morris        4-13   3-10
1-27  141 MDUALS Forfeit          St. Thomas WB Forfeit   4-10
1-27  141 MDUALS Kenny Knight     St. Olaf         20-3   5-10
2-7   141 JC     Eric Grund       Jamestown        13-5   6-10
2-24  141 MIACs  Kenny Knight     St. Olaf     WBF 4:52   7-11
2-24  141 MIACs  Sean Bryan       Carleton         12-4   8-11
2-24  141 MIACs  Brian Vetter     St. John's       0-11   8-12

DANE VULCAN (Final Record: 3-6)
DATE   WT EVENT  OPPONENT         SCHOOL          SCORE RECORD
 1-9  184 MORRIS Eric Steinhoff   UM-Morris        3-11   0-1
1-26  184 MDUALS Nate Rose        St. John's   WBF 3:29   1-1
1-26  184 MDUALS Ben Wilson       Augsburg   LB Default   1-2
1-27  184 MDUALS Brian VanBeusekom St. Thomas  WBF 2:06   2-2
1-27  184 MDUALS Andy Brown       St. Olaf         8-13   2-3
1-27  184 MDUALS Forfeit          Carleton    WBForfeit   3-3
2-7   184 JC     Aaron Barthel    Jamestown  LB Default   3-4
2-24  184 MIACs  Chris Dykhoff    St. John's   LBF 1:44   3-5
2-24  184 MIACs  Andy Brown       St. Olaf         6-13   3-6

JAKE WIESE (Final Record: 2-6)
DATE   WT EVENT  OPPONENT         SCHOOL          SCORE RECORD
11-18 184 AUGS   Jared Petterson  Southwest         4-1   1-0
11-18 184 AUGS   Caleb Vigne      Jamestown    LBF 5:27   1-1
11-18 184 AUGS   Ben Wilson       Augsburg   LB Default   1-2
12-2  184 COBBER Jeremy Engelhardt U of Mary   LBF 2:55   1-3
12-2  184 COBBER Karl Anderson    Dickinson    LBF 2:57   1-4
12-5  184 MSUM   Dave Roberts     MSUM             10-8   2-4
12-9  184 SCSU   Brandon Padden   Dickinson        5-13   2-5
12-9  184 SCSU   Jake Elgin       Ridgewater   LBF 1:25   2-6

CORY WINTER (Final Record: 9-18)
DATE   WT EVENT  OPPONENT         SCHOOL          SCORE RECORD
11-18 149 AUGS   Tory Johnson     LaCrosse          5-1   1-0
11-18 149 AUGS   Sean Chinski     Loras             0-1   1-1
12-2  149 COBBER Matt Henry       MSUM             10-2   2-1
12-2  149 COBBER Bo Henry         NDSU              3-5   2-2
12-2  149 COBBER Tyrone Martinez  Dickinson        2-17   2-3
12-5  149 MSUM   Adam Toso        MSUM              4-1   3-3
12-9  149 SCSU   Jared Cooley     Southwest         3-7   3-4
12-9  149 SCSU   Tony Graziano    MSUM             11-5   4-4
12-9  149 SCSU   Jon Watson       UW-EC             6-2   5-4
12-9  149 SCSU   Paul Carlson     NDSU             5-12   5-5
12-9  149 SCSU   Matt Philippi    Ridgewater        8-2   6-5
1-6   149 NC-SJ  Nathan Burr      St. John's       10-0   7-5
1-6   149 NC-SJ  Chris McAlpine   Augsburg          2-3   7-6
1-6   149 NC-SJ  Joe Muir         Dickinson         3-7   7-7
1-9   149 UMM DUAL Jeremy Benson  UM-Morris        11-6   8-7
1-13  149 DSU    Travis Marx      Ricks             4-8   8-8
1-13  149 DSU    Trevor Murry     NWCC              0-3   8-9
1-20  149 U.MARY Mark Peterson    Augsburg          1-2   8-10
1-20  149 U.MARY Eric Roth        Augsburg          0-6   8-11
1-26  149 MDUALS Tim Anderson     St. John's        2-7   7-13
1-26  149 MDUALS Tony Quance      Augsburg          2-3   7-14
1-27  149 MDUALS Forfeit          St. Thomas  WBForfeit   8-14
1-27  149 MDUALS Alex Morf        St. Olaf          5-7   8-15
1-27  149 MDUALS Forfeit          Carleton    WBForfeit   9-15
2-7   149 JC     Dustin Brown     Jamestown        5-10   9-16
2-24  149 MIACs  Tony Quance      Augsburg          3-6 9-17
2-24  149 MIACs  Tim Anderson     St. John's       4-10   9-18
 
 

This page is maintained by the Concordia Sports Information Office sid@cord.edu |