Licensed to North Dakota State University
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 04/05/2011 10:20 AM
                       Hamline Invitational - 04/02/2011                       
                              Hamline University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Telphia, Shanek              Augsburg                 12.50   0.3  1 
  2 Sand, Erin                   St. Benedict             12.55   0.3  1 
  3 Carney, Ashley               Augsburg                 12.69  +0.0  2 
  4 Neigebauer, Abby             St. Benedict             12.72   0.3  1 
  5 Walker, Christina            Hamline                  12.82   0.3  1 
  6 Ludtke, Brianna              St. Catherin             12.84  +0.0  2 
  7 Ojoyeyi, Tolu                Conc St.Paul             12.84   0.5  6 
  8 Bjork, Kirsten               Minn Duluth              12.91  +0.0  2 
  9 Vrieze, Katie                Augsburg                 12.94   0.3  1 
 10 McCright, Krista             Bethel                   12.94   0.3  1 
 11 Murn, Clare                  St. Benedict             13.01   0.3  1 
 11 Bock, Laura                  Minn Duluth              13.01  +0.0  2 
 13 Simpson, Alexa               Macalester               13.09   2.0  3 
 14 Dohmen, Brittany             Conc St.Paul             13.10  +0.0  2 
 15 Beckius, Diane               St. Benedict             13.14  +0.0  2 
 16 Skaalrud, Madelin            St. Catherin             13.22   2.0  3 
 17 Webb, Shasta                 Macalester               13.27   2.0  3 
 18 Ludwig, Kari                 Conc Moorhead            13.33  +0.0  2 
 19 Levercom, Sam                St. Catherin             13.38   1.6  5 
 19 Ampe, Jennifer               St. Catherin             13.38  +0.0  4 
 21 Profit, Alana                Hamline                  13.46   0.5  6 
 22 Taylor, Rachel               Conc St.Paul             13.49  +0.0  4 
 23 Schmit, Heather              Conc St.Paul             13.54   0.5  6 
 24 Bickert, Britt               Conc St.Paul             13.55   0.3  1 
 25 Parker, Leah                 Minn Morris              13.56   2.0  3 
 26 Acosta, Adrianna             Hamline                  13.56  +0.0  4 
 27 Mejia, Mari                  Macalester               13.59   2.0  3 
 28 Deutschmann, Alyssa          Conc Moorhead            13.60   2.0  3 
 29 Marcio, Chelsey              Augsburg                 13.65  +0.0  4 
 30 Anderson, Kirstin            St. Benedict             13.67  +0.0  2 
 31 Loth, Morgan                 Minn Duluth              13.69  +0.0  4 
 32 Kosman, Kelsey               Northwestern             13.71   2.0  3 
 33 Hardin, Jasmine              St. Catherin             13.75   1.6  5 
 34 Sonko, Mayo                  Macalester               14.03   1.6  5 
 35 Carda, Danielle              Northwestern             14.07  +0.0  4 
 36 Skog, Rachel                 Conc St.Paul             14.30   1.6  5 
 37 Tsuji, Haley                 St. Catherin             14.34   1.6  5 
 38 Gellerman, Andrea            Minn Morris              14.39   0.5  6 
 39 Shantz, Nicole               Minn Duluth              14.43   1.6  5 
 40 Rohrer, Heather              Bethel                   14.44  +0.0  2 
 41 Dormedy, Megan               Wis Superior             14.74   0.5  6 
 42 Ness, Kaylin                 Conc Moorhead            14.91  +0.0  4 
 43 Medinger, Kathryn            Macalester               14.99   0.5  6 
 44 Orth, Nicole                 St. Catherin             15.39   1.6  5 
 45 Kruger, Karah                Northwestern             15.40   0.5  6 
 46 Vin Zant, Julia              N. Central U             16.21   1.6  5 
 47 Rojas, Maria                 St. Catherin             16.37   1.6  5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Telphia, Shanek              Augsburg                 25.04   1.6  1 
  2 Geyen, Megan                 Unattached               25.51   1.6  1 
  3 Johnson, Linnea              Unattached               25.52   1.6  1 
  4 Croatt, Megan                Minn Morris              25.87   1.6  1 
  5 Vrieze, Katie                Augsburg                 25.89   1.6  1 
  6 Walker, Christina            Hamline                  26.00   1.6  1 
  7 Dohmen, Brittany             Conc St.Paul             26.26   1.6  1 
  8 Bjork, Kirsten               Minn Duluth              26.42   0.9  2 
  9 Carney, Ashley               Augsburg                 26.59   0.9  2 
 10 Simpson, Alexa               Macalester               26.61   1.7  3 
 11 McCright, Krista             Bethel                   26.66   0.9  2 
 12 Bock, Laura                  Minn Duluth              26.67   0.9  2 
 13 Beckius, Diane               St. Benedict             26.68   1.6  1 
 14 Ojoyeyi, Tolu                Conc St.Paul             26.74   0.9  2 
 15 Engel, Kim                   St. Catherin             26.89   1.7  3 
 16 Bostick, Kandace             Augsburg                 26.91   1.2  5 
 17 Robertson, Brooke            Unattached               26.93   0.9  2 
 18 Pitts, Dayna                 Bethel                   27.02   0.9  2 
 19 Williams, Lexi               Minn Duluth              27.29   1.7  3 
 20 Ludwig, Kari                 Conc Moorhead            27.39   1.7  3 
 21 Anderson, Kirstin            St. Benedict             27.58   0.9  2 
 22 Sorensen, Keelie             Hamline                  27.61   1.7  4 
 23 Webb, Shasta                 Macalester               27.74   1.7  3 
 24 Gerzema, Katrina             Conc Moorhead            27.86   1.7  3 
 25 Kosey, Taylor                Minn Duluth              27.99   1.7  4 
 26 Erlandson, Megan             Carleton                 28.02   1.2  5 
 27 Hoffman, Melanie             Mich Tech                28.17  +0.0  6 
 28 Marcio, Chelsey              Augsburg                 28.19   1.2  5 
 29 Brown-Phillips, Emily        Hamline                  28.19   1.7  4 
 30 Kleingartner, Alexa          Conc Moorhead            28.24   1.7  3 
 31 Taylor, Rachel               Conc St.Paul             28.24   1.7  4 
 32 Acosta, Adrianna             Hamline                  28.31   1.7  4 
 33 Bahr, Kacie                  Augsburg                 28.36   1.7  4 
 34 Schmit, Heather              Conc St.Paul             28.57  +0.0  7 
 35 Grahek, Laciee               Minn Duluth              28.72   1.7  4 
 36 Mejia, Mari                  Macalester               28.79   1.7  3 
 37 Boily, Kaitlyn               Conc Moorhead            28.80  +0.0  6 
 38 Hardin, Jasmine              St. Catherin             28.81   1.2  5 
 39 Henslin, Emily               Northwestern             28.84   1.2  5 
 40 Anderson, Danielle           Wis Superior             28.85   1.2  5 
 41 Profit, Alana                Hamline                  28.86  +0.0  6 
 42 Decker, Olivia               Conc Moorhead            29.05   1.2  5 
 43 Baille, Alex                 Minn Duluth              29.24  +0.0  6 
 44 Young, Adrienne              Augsburg                 29.26   1.2  5 
 45 Johnson, Kelsey              Wis Superior             29.38  +0.0  7 
 46 Meemken, Rachel              Bethel                   29.51  +0.0  6 
 47 Stark, Nicholle              Mich Tech                29.66   1.7  4 
 48 Gellerman, Andrea            Minn Morris              30.20  +0.0  7 
 49 Wise, Whitney                Wis Superior             30.22  +0.0  7 
 50 Rohrer, Heather              Bethel                   30.27  +0.0  6 
 51 Shantz, Nicole               Minn Duluth              30.39  +0.0  6 
 52 Medinger, Kathryn            Macalester               30.84  +0.0  6 
 53 Kask, Bria                   Mich Tech                31.07  +0.0  8 
 54 Ness, Kaylin                 Conc Moorhead            31.45  +0.0  7 
 55 Johnson, Melissa             Minn Morris              32.19  +0.0  8 
 56 Vin Zant, Julia              N. Central U             33.44  +0.0  7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daleiden, Jillian            St. Benedict             59.26   1 
  2 Williams, Lexi               Minn Duluth              59.71   2 
  3 Magelssen, Ashley            Bethel                 1:00.40   1 
  4 LeFevre-Levy, Marta          Macalester             1:00.57   2 
  5 Eckrich, Allison             St. Benedict           1:00.76   1 
  6 Pitts, Dayna                 Bethel                 1:01.03   1 
  7 Engel, Kim                   St. Catherin           1:01.05   1 
  8 Hoffman, Megan               Conc Moorhead          1:01.75   2 
  9 Coughlin, Erin               St. Catherin           1:01.89   1 
 10 Forrest, Jackie              Unattached             1:01.97   1 
 11 Kosey, Taylor                Minn Duluth            1:02.44   2 
 12 Bahr, Kacie                  Augsburg               1:02.57   2 
 13 Ranum, Ruth                  Conc Moorhead          1:02.66   3 
 14 Brown-Phillips, Emily        Hamline                1:03.08   2 
 15 Grahek, Laciee               Minn Duluth            1:03.99   3 
 16 Eskuri, Kim                  St. Benedict           1:04.19   3 
 17 Boily, Kaitlyn               Conc Moorhead          1:05.36   4 
 18 Peterson, Anna               Minn Morris            1:05.62   3 
 19 Baille, Alex                 Minn Duluth            1:05.65   4 
 20 Breu, Alyssa                 Wis Superior           1:06.26   3 
 21 Young, Adrienne              Augsburg               1:07.42   4 
 22 Anderson, Danielle           Wis Superior           1:07.79   3 
 23 Kask, Bria                   Mich Tech              1:10.12   4 
 24 Smith, Meghan                N. Central U           1:11.10   4 
 25 Stark, Nicholle              Mich Tech              1:11.67   3 
 26 Armstrong, Becca             N. Central U           1:13.91   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brunn, Heather               Unattached             2:15.83  
  2 McCoy, Tara                  Macalester             2:15.88  
  3 Smith, Megan                 Unattached             2:16.70  
  4 Major, Robin                 Macalester             2:17.37  
  5 Engel, Kayla                 St. Catherin           2:18.32  
  6 Franco, Clare                Carleton               2:19.91  
  7 Noel, Molly                  St. Benedict           2:19.99  
  8 Williams, Anna               St. Benedict           2:20.71  
  9 Potter, Alex                 Bethel                 2:20.72  
 10 Mead, Catherine              N. Central U           2:21.04  
 11 Hughes, Nicole               St. Scholast           2:22.28  
 12 Hassing, Kaitlin             Minn Duluth            2:22.82  
 13 Miller, Hallie               St. Scholast           2:25.28  
 14 Halonen, Amanda              Mich Tech              2:26.11  
 15 Hereid, Tera                 Bethel                 2:26.23  
 16 Diem, Haley                  Augsburg               2:26.90  
 17 Warnes, Taylor               Minn Duluth            2:27.12  
 18 Ziegenhorn, Sarah            Macalester             2:27.37  
 19 Anderson, Emily              Bethel                 2:28.02  
 20 Benson, Michelle             Bethel                 2:28.26  
 21 Dunn, Alex                   Carleton               2:28.74  
 22 Ehrenreich, Katherine        Macalester             2:29.77  
 23 Adams, Bre                   St. Scholast           2:30.24  
 24 Bergstrom, Zoe               Minn Morris            2:30.73  
 25 Meads, Megan                 Carleton               2:31.51  
 26 Eder, Kelsey                 St. Catherin           2:32.43  
 27 Socha, Milana                Carleton               2:32.67  
 28 Wachter, Alexa               St. Benedict           2:32.94  
 29 Kiss, Nacole                 Conc St.Paul           2:34.32  
 30 Anderson, Samantha           Wis Superior           2:37.06  
 31 Kirchner, Bri                Northwestern           2:37.17  
 32 Mueller, Stephanie           St. Catherin           2:37.35  
 33 Miltich, Gemma               Minn Morris            2:37.86  
 34 Johnston, Sydney             Minn Duluth            2:37.92  
 35 Bryant, Maggie               St. Thomas             2:38.81  
 36 Daly, Erin                   Macalester             2:40.21  
 37 Howe, Sarah                  St. Catherin           2:40.45  
 38 Kristiansen, Devon           Macalester             2:41.33  
 39 Kloek, Melissa               Minn Morris            2:41.69  
 40 Gehrig, Maddy                Minn Morris            2:41.74  
 41 Howell, Katy                 Macalester             2:42.43  
 42 Wong, Sammy                  Northwestern           2:43.80  
 43 Smith, Meghan                N. Central U           2:50.44  
 44 Irey, Emily                  Minn Morris            2:50.53  
 45 Gair, Anne                   Minn Morris            2:57.04  
 46 Armstrong, Becca             N. Central U           2:57.39  
 47 Frick, Maria                 Mich Tech              3:08.96  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Meghan            Unattached             4:23.48  
  2 Cheever, Jamie               Unattached             4:26.40  
  3 McGregor, Katie              Unattached             4:37.97  
  4 Wardell, Carolyn             Minn Duluth            4:42.63  
  5 Mead, Catherine              N. Central U           4:44.47  
  6 Salvatore, Katie             Unattached             4:46.25  
  7 LeBreck, Danielle            Unattached             4:46.54  
  8 Mincke, Kaitlin              Unattached             4:47.92  
  9 SanCartier, Michelle         Minn Duluth            4:49.55  
 10 Valle, Bre                   Unattached             4:50.75  
 11 Pettit, Chelsea              Unattached             4:51.56  
 12 Jelen, Kayla                 Bethel                 4:52.94  
 13 Smyth, Alison                Carleton               4:54.97  
 14 Torchia, Katy                St. Benedict           4:55.46  
 15 Keller, Linda                Minn Morris            4:56.32  
 16 Halonen, Amanda              Mich Tech              4:58.08  
 17 Larson, Mikaya               Unattached             4:58.77  
 18 Johnson, Jillian             Unattached             4:59.32  
 19 Koch, Laura                  Unattached             4:59.58  
 20 Muscala, Marie               Unattached             4:59.89  
 21 Bruestle, Sydney             Mich Tech              5:00.73  
 22 Tollefson, Libby             Macalester             5:01.94  
 23 Templer, Tanya               Minn Duluth            5:03.19  
 24 Volz, Michelle               Unattached             5:03.22  
 25 Anderson, Abby               Unattached             5:03.97  
 26 Schwarz, Katie               St. Benedict           5:04.60  
 27 Kempenich, Melissa           St. Scholast           5:05.53  
 28 Cederstrom, Kendall          Unattached             5:06.43  
 29 Carley, Tess                 Macalester             5:06.47  
 30 Barnett, Britney             Conc Moorhead          5:06.59  
 31 Theisen, Maria               Hamline                5:07.11  
 32 Frenchick, Kaitlyn           Hamline                5:08.15  
 33 Smith, Megan                 St. Benedict           5:09.44  
 34 Wales, Lindsey               St. Benedict           5:09.44  
 35 Chasson, Sarah               Minn Duluth            5:09.52  
 36 Gusmer, Becca                Unattached             5:10.69  
 37 Kiilunen, Nikki              Mich Tech              5:10.77  
 38 Klehm, Rachael               Carleton               5:11.26  
 39 Light, Taylor                Unattached             5:12.02  
 40 Schmitz, Anna                Macalester             5:13.17  
 41 Zwilling, Laura              Bethel                 5:14.04  
 42 Bendel, Kate                 Minn Duluth            5:15.51  
 43 Harshbarger, Carrie          Carleton               5:16.36  
 44 Ewing, Kristina              St. Scholast           5:16.55  
 45 Miltich, Gemma               Minn Morris            5:17.20  
 46 Kloek, Melissa               Minn Morris            5:20.22  
 47 Mueller, Shannon             Carleton               5:21.17  
 48 Cargos, Kelly                Macalester             5:22.43  
 49 Rantala, Lauren              Mich Tech              5:23.31  
 50 Gustafson, Stacey            St. Scholast           5:25.62  
 51 Fishman, Hannah              Macalester             5:26.06  
 52 Howe, Sarah                  St. Catherin           5:26.66  
 53 Johnson, Chelsea             St. Scholast           5:27.09  
 54 Andrews, Lucy                Macalester             5:27.13  
 55 Mueller, Stephanie           St. Catherin           5:28.45  
 56 Walling, Claire              Hamline                5:29.18  
 57 Micheletti, Christina        Wis Superior           5:30.15  
 58 Richter, Rebecca             Conc St.Paul           5:31.29  
 59 Pedersen, Sarah              Minn Duluth            5:32.89  
 60 Wong, Sammy                  Northwestern           5:32.97  
 61 Gehrig, Maddy                Minn Morris            5:33.32  
 62 Beattie, Alicia              Minn Morris            5:35.72  
 63 Davis, Emily                 Macalester             5:37.19  
 64 Smidt, Sonja                 Minn Morris            5:39.00  
 65 Bonham, Julie                Minn Morris            5:39.46  
 66 Ghassemlouei, Asha           Hamline                5:39.60  
 67 Ernst, Cassie                Hamline                5:40.83  
 68 Nelson, Nara                 St. Thomas             5:42.52  
 69 Kraemer, Jill                St. Benedict           5:44.76  
 70 Bohne, Briza                 Bethel                 5:46.63  
 71 Irey, Emily                  Minn Morris            5:48.38  
 72 Keller, Annie                St. Thomas             5:51.34  
 73 Gair, Anne                   Minn Morris            5:56.46  
 74 Donovan, Molly               Minn Morris            5:56.95  
 75 Wallace, Allison             Bethel                 5:58.02  
 76 Kane, Becky                  Macalester             6:00.60  
 77 Marie Sketch, Anne           Hamline                6:14.53  
 78 Newcombe, Laura              Carleton               6:18.01  
 -- Wurl, Hannah                 Minn Duluth                DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Place, Morgan                Minn Duluth           16:42.88  
  2 Hines, Bridget               Minn Duluth           17:34.15  
  3 Salava, Alyssa               Minn Duluth           18:05.29  
  4 Hines, Whitney               Minn Duluth           18:20.33  
  5 Kociscak, Jessica            Hamline               18:31.60  
  6 Smith, Jill                  Mich Tech             18:34.88  
  7 Holland, Sara                Hamline               18:44.00  
  8 Kempenich, Melissa           St. Scholast          18:44.87  
  9 Knickerbocker, Hannah        Conc Moorhead         18:54.87  
 10 Stack, Rachael               Minn Duluth           18:58.38  
 11 Marble, Taylor               Minn Duluth           19:19.60  
 12 Bocovich, Carolyne           Hamline               19:26.78  
 13 Thaemert, Jacque             Minn Duluth           19:29.79  
 14 Poss, Kristina               St. Catherin          19:43.63  
 15 Kiilunen, Nikki              Mich Tech             19:43.86  
 16 Jocelyn, Hannah              Minn Duluth           19:59.15  
 17 Rogers, Jessica              St. Catherin          20:02.03  
 18 O'Brien, Maddy               St. Benedict          20:12.52  
 19 Johnson, Larissa             Minn Duluth           20:15.03  
 20 Eastman, Emily               St. Catherin          20:17.47  
 21 Kane, Becky                  Macalester            20:24.58  
 22 Diercks, Jenna               Bethel                20:25.01  
 23 Envall, Lindsey              St. Benedict          20:28.31  
 24 Hoban, Amber                 Hamline               20:29.67  
 25 Smith, Maggie                St. Benedict          20:43.92  
 26 McConn, Suzanne              Conc Moorhead         20:49.61  
 27 DeSouza, Shirin              St. Benedict          20:57.56  
 28 Fetsch, Jocelyn              Conc Moorhead         20:59.43  
 29 Hinzmann, Natasha            Wis Superior          21:15.10  
 30 Gideon, Lindsey              St. Benedict          21:36.10  
 31 Tengwall, Kristen            Bethel                21:40.27  
 32 Ivers, Heidi                 Minn Morris           22:11.16  
 33 Kearns, Paula                St. Benedict          23:05.58  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ring, Kelsi                  Minn Duluth              15.15   2.1  1 
  2 Kleingartner, Alexa          Conc Moorhead            15.29   2.1  1 
  3 Senungi, Caroline            Augsburg                 15.34   2.1  1 
  4 Flynn, Mo                    St. Benedict             15.54   2.1  1 
  5 Kalk, Rachel                 Bethel                   15.54   2.1  1 
  6 Murphey, Nicole              Unattached               15.81   2.1  1 
  7 Renner, Julia                St. Benedict             15.83   2.1  1 
  8 Furlong, Abby                Bethel                   16.03  -0.1  2 
  9 Lee, Rebecca                 Minn Duluth              16.04  -0.1  2 
 10 Jensen, Kaari                Conc Moorhead            16.31   2.1  1 
 11 Sunnarborg, Amanda           Minn Duluth              16.33  -0.1  2 
 12 Schmitt, Sarah               St. Benedict             16.49  -0.1  2 
 13 Argiannis, Kameron           Hamline                  16.65  -0.1  2 
 14 Decker, Olivia               Conc Moorhead            16.70   1.6  3 
 15 Bettendorf, Catie            Minn Duluth              16.72  -0.1  2 
 16 Robohm, Lynn                 Hamline                  16.89   2.1  1 
 17 Witschen, Mandy              St. Benedict             17.07   1.6  3 
 18 Keskey, Lindsey              St. Benedict             17.31   1.6  3 
 19 Bentley, Macey               Conc Moorhead            17.38  -0.1  2 
 20 Meemken, Rachel              Bethel                   17.47   1.6  3 
 21 Denler, Melissa              Minn Morris              17.53   2.1  4 
 22 Jennings, Erin               Minn Duluth              17.56   2.1  4 
 23 Roach, Dana                  Minn Duluth              17.70  -0.1  2 
 24 Hertz, Hope                  Hamline                  17.81  -0.1  2 
 25 Haik, Caroline               St. Benedict             18.04   1.6  3 
 26 Johnson, Melissa             Minn Morris              18.36   1.6  3 
 27 Clementson, Brietta          Minn Duluth              18.52   2.1  4 
 28 Baier, Abby                  St. Thomas               18.70   1.6  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Madison               Unattached             1:05.76   1 
  2 Bettendorf, Catie            Minn Duluth            1:06.56   2 
  3 Sunnarborg, Amanda           Minn Duluth            1:07.18   1 
  4 Waldvogel, Jessica           Unattached             1:07.31   1 
  5 Witschen, Mandy              St. Benedict           1:08.01   1 
  6 Argiannis, Kameron           Hamline                1:08.31   1 
  7 Furlong, Abby                Bethel                 1:08.64   1 
  8 Ranum, Emma                  Conc Moorhead          1:12.82   2 
  9 Hertz, Hope                  Hamline                1:12.98   2 
 10 Kolstad, Brittney            Conc Moorhead          1:13.40   2 
 11 Jennings, Erin               Minn Duluth            1:13.64   2 
 12 Breu, Alyssa                 Wis Superior           1:13.90   3 
 13 Clementson, Brietta          Minn Duluth            1:13.98   3 
 14 Haik, Caroline               St. Benedict           1:14.15   2 
 15 Denler, Melissa              Minn Morris            1:14.81   3 
 16 Vitali, Dani                 Hamline                1:15.29   3 
 17 Helm, Kayti                  St. Benedict           1:16.94   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roach, Laura                 Unattached            11:35.48  
  2 Schnettler, Caitlin          St. Benedict          11:49.47  
  3 Larson, Kelsie               St. Benedict          11:56.82  
  4 McLaughlin, Caroline         Conc Moorhead         12:06.33  
  5 Irons, Ashley                St. Benedict          12:08.51  
  6 Franta, Nicola               St. Benedict          12:10.73  
  7 Hanson, Elisabeth            Conc Moorhead         12:11.21  
  8 Singlestad, Kristy           Conc Moorhead         12:22.04  
  9 Irwin, Deedra                Mich Tech             12:24.91  
 10 Eriksson, Malin              Mich Tech             12:36.11  
 11 Torchia, Kelsey              St. Benedict          12:45.87  
 12 Luke, Gina                   St. Benedict          12:52.47  
 13 Mason, Rachel                Mich Tech             13:25.28  
 -- Pulscher, Jennifer           Augsburg                   DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Benedict  'A'                                     48.91  
  2 Augsburg  'A'                                         49.28  
  3 St. Catherine  'A'                                    51.02  
  4 Minnesota-Duluth  'A'                                 51.06  
  5 Minnesota-Duluth  'B'                                 52.85  
  6 Concordia Moorhead  'A'                               53.35  
 -- Wisconsin-Superior  'A'                                  DQ  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Benedict  'A'                                   3:58.12   1 
  2 Macalester  'A'                                     3:59.44   1 
  3 St. Catherine  'A'                                  4:05.29   1 
  4 Concordia Moorhead  'A'                             4:09.40   2 
  5 Hamline  'A'                                        4:13.07   2 
  6 St. Benedict  'B'                                   4:13.15   2 
  7 Minnesota-Duluth  'A'                               4:14.71   1 
  8 Bethel  'B'                                         4:20.12   2 
  9 Macalester  'B'                                     4:21.32   3 
 10 Minnesota-Duluth  'B'                               4:23.92   1 
 11 Minnesota Morris  'A'                               4:24.46   2 
 12 Northwestern College  'A'                           4:27.24   3 
 13 Minnesota-Duluth  'D'                               4:29.16   2 
 14 Minnesota-Duluth  'C'                               4:30.02   2 
 15 Wisconsin-Superior  'A'                             4:34.97   3 
 16 Michigan Tech  'A'                                  4:38.41   3 
 17 Macalester  'C'                                     4:47.48   3 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Melum, Rachel                Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Deutschmann, Alyssa          Conc Moorhead            1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 West, Lauren                 Bethel                   1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Skoglund, Krista             Unattached              J1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Flucke, Melissa              Unattached              J1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Borka, Rachel                St. Thomas              J1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Skoog, Stephanie             Bethel                   1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Robohm, Lynn                 Hamline                 J1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Mills, Audrey                Macalester              J1.50m    4-11.00 
 10 Jensen, Kaari                Conc Moorhead           J1.50m    4-11.00 
 10 Erickson, Linnea             Bethel                  J1.50m    4-11.00 
 12 Whitney, Kari                Bethel                   1.45m    4-09.00 
 12 Kennedy, Laurel              St. Benedict             1.45m    4-09.00 
 12 Schneidermayer, Holly        Macalester               1.45m    4-09.00 
 15 Decker, Olivia               Conc Moorhead           J1.45m    4-09.00 
 16 Holtz, Allyson               St. Benedict            J1.45m    4-09.00 
 17 Bentley, Macey               Conc Moorhead            1.40m    4-07.00 
 18 Soderman, Kristen            Bethel                   1.25m    4-01.25 
 -- Murn, Clare                  St. Benedict                NH            
 -- Peltier, Kayla               Wis Superior                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Busch, Danielle              St. Benedict             3.40m   11-01.75 
  2 Erlandson, Megan             Carleton                 3.25m   10-08.00 
  3 Behling, Arlene              Hamline                 J3.25m   10-08.00 
  4 Tsuji, Haley                 St. Catherin            J3.25m   10-08.00 
  5 Novtony, Kari                Minn Duluth             J3.25m   10-08.00 
  6 Jenkins, Stephanie           Hamline                 J3.25m   10-08.00 
  7 Bellinger, Maria             Minn Duluth              3.10m   10-02.00 
  8 Braun, Carly                 Hamline                 J3.10m   10-02.00 
  8 Tuberg, Brittany             Augsburg                J3.10m   10-02.00 
 10 Poli, Erika                  Mich Tech               J3.10m   10-02.00 
 11 Daniel, Britney              St. Thomas               2.95m    9-08.00 
 12 Jandrich, Esther             Conc St.Paul            J2.95m    9-08.00 
 13 Thelen, Rachel               St. Scholast             2.65m    8-08.25 
 13 Karnick, Macaela             St. Benedict             2.65m    8-08.25 
 15 Norman, Jessica              St. Benedict            J2.65m    8-08.25 
 15 Reglin, Chey                 St. Benedict            J2.65m    8-08.25 
 17 Rossiter, Rachel             Wis Superior            J2.65m    8-08.25 
 18 Wright, Natasha              St. Thomas               2.35m    7-08.50 
 18 Baier, Abby                  St. Thomas               2.35m    7-08.50 
 20 Peters, Marie                Northwestern            J2.35m    7-08.50 
 20 Miller, Jessica              Bethel                  J2.35m    7-08.50 
 -- Ampe, Jennifer               St. Catherin                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Berscheid, Nicole            Bethel                   5.16m  -0.1  16-11.25 
  2 Gerzema, Katrina             Conc Moorhead            5.02m  -0.7  16-05.75 
  3 Jensen, Kaari                Conc Moorhead            4.98m   0.5  16-04.25 
  4 Laudon, Caitlin              Minn Duluth              4.97m   0.1  16-03.75 
  5 Schmitt, Sarah               St. Benedict             4.94m   1.7  16-02.50 
  6 Deutschmann, Alyssa          Conc Moorhead            4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75 
  7 Argiannis, Kameron           Hamline                  4.89m   0.4  16-00.50 
  8 Erickson, Linnea             Bethel                   4.77m   1.1  15-07.75 
  9 Loth, Morgan                 Minn Duluth              4.73m  -1.1  15-06.25 
 10 Hardin, Jasmine              St. Catherin             4.71m  +0.0  15-05.50 
 11 Bickert, Britt               Conc St.Paul             4.70m   0.3  15-05.00 
 12 Flowers, Dawn                Augsburg                 4.63m   0.9  15-02.25 
 13 Coleman, Kendra              St. Benedict             4.62m  -1.2  15-02.00 
 14 Christensen, Leah            St. Benedict             4.55m   1.0  14-11.25 
 14 Schmitz, Laura               Minn Duluth              4.55m   0.7  14-11.25 
 16 Bentley, Macey               Conc Moorhead            4.53m  -0.5  14-10.50 
 17 Decker, Olivia               Conc Moorhead            4.52m  +0.0  14-10.00 
 18 Sorensen, Keelie             Hamline                  4.50m   0.1  14-09.25 
 19 Hoffman, Melanie             Mich Tech                4.42m   1.1  14-06.00 
 20 Reinke, Cassie               Hamline                  4.33m   1.2  14-02.50 
 21 Quick, Cassie                Minn Duluth              4.29m  -1.6  14-01.00 
 22 Parker, Leah                 Minn Morris              4.19m   1.5  13-09.00 
 23 Rochat, Kate                 Macalester               3.98m   2.0  13-00.75 
 -- Soderman, Kristen            Bethel                      ND   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Renner, Julia                St. Benedict            11.06m   0.3  36-03.50 
  2 Deutschmann, Alyssa          Conc Moorhead           10.73m   1.8  35-02.50 
  3 Lee, Rebecca                 Minn Duluth             10.61m   1.1  34-09.75 
  4 Berscheid, Nicole            Bethel                  10.56m  -0.8  34-07.75 
  5 Laudon, Caitlin              Minn Duluth             10.42m   0.2  34-02.25 
  6 Maciej, Michelle             Unattached              10.27m  -0.3  33-08.50 
  7 Furlong, Abby                Bethel                  10.21m   0.3  33-06.00 
  8 Roach, Dana                  Minn Duluth             10.01m   0.1  32-10.25 
  9 Coleman, Kendra              St. Benedict             9.95m   1.8  32-07.75 
 10 Sorensen, Keelie             Hamline                  9.89m   0.2  32-05.50 
 11 Schmitz, Laura               Minn Duluth              9.87m   0.9  32-04.75 
 12 Reinke, Cassie               Hamline                  9.80m  +0.0  32-02.00 
 13 Quick, Cassie                Minn Duluth              9.61m  -0.2  31-06.50 
 14 Wise, Whitney                Wis Superior             9.54m  +0.0  31-03.75 
 15 Christensen, Leah            St. Benedict             9.23m  +0.0  30-03.50 
 16 Ness, Kaylin                 Conc Moorhead            9.16m   0.8  30-00.75 
 17 Ternquist, Megan             Conc Moorhead            8.98m  -1.1  29-05.50 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 DeLakis, Tina                Unattached              13.96m   45-09.75 
  2 Dongoske, Caty               Unattached              12.46m   40-10.50 
  3 Crane, Elizabeth             Minn Duluth             12.31m   40-04.75 
  4 Huberty, Becky               St. Scholast            11.45m   37-06.75 
  5 Bickert, Britt               Conc St.Paul            11.42m   37-05.75 
  6 Campbell, Shanna             Unattached              11.41m   37-05.25 
  7 Seeley, Alec                 St. Scholast            11.32m   37-01.75 
  8 Imholte, Sam                 St. Benedict            11.09m   36-04.75 
  9 Capriglione, Katie           Wis Superior            10.99m   36-00.75 
 10 Warren, Kristen              Conc Moorhead           10.92m   35-10.00 
 11 Nelson, Kat                  Minn Morris             10.87m   35-08.00 
 12 Nygaard, Kierstin            Conc Moorhead           10.59m   34-09.00 
 13 Eddy, Jasmine                Macalester              10.51m   34-05.75 
 14 Jakobek, Becky               Minn Morris             10.39m   34-01.25 
 15 Shonkwiler, Mariah           Wis Superior            10.09m   33-01.25 
 16 Duppong, Danelle             St. Benedict             9.76m   32-00.25 
 17 Gans, Maria                  St. Benedict             9.74m   31-11.50 
 18 Wiitala, Alyssa              Northwestern             9.57m   31-04.75 
 19 Kamps, Heather               Minn Morris              9.47m   31-01.00 
 20 Haik, Caroline               St. Benedict             9.16m   30-00.75 
 21 Wenzel, Amy                  Augsburg                 8.72m   28-07.50 
 22 Witschen, Mandy              St. Benedict             8.68m   28-05.75 
 23 Bishop, Rachael              Northwestern             8.54m   28-00.25 
 24 Hoffman, Melanie             Mich Tech                8.46m   27-09.25 
 25 Hoffman, Jessica             St. Catherin             8.34m   27-04.50 
 26 Heil, Andrea                 Augsburg                 8.29m   27-02.50 
 27 Renner, Julia                St. Benedict             7.81m   25-07.50 
 28 King, Caiti                  N. Central U             7.52m   24-08.25 
 29 Roth, Brenda                 Northwestern             7.10m   23-03.50 
 30 Gregg, Maggie                St. Benedict             6.81m   22-04.25 
 31 Dolge, Kelsey                Northwestern             6.55m   21-06.00 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wernberg, Robyn              Hamline                 41.42m     135-11 
  2 Culp, Becky                  Hamline                 39.23m     128-08 
  3 Stanford, Devin              Unattached              38.66m     126-10 
  4 Petermann, Megan             Unattached              38.15m     125-02 
  5 Wiltzius, Molly              Mich Tech               38.12m     125-01 
  6 Skoff, Mallory               Minn Duluth             37.80m     124-00 
  7 Erickson, Sara               Minn Morris             35.77m     117-04 
  8 Nygaard, Kierstin            Conc Moorhead           34.88m     114-05 
  9 Walrath, Katie               St. Scholast            34.70m     113-10 
 10 Warren, Kristen              Conc Moorhead           34.36m     112-09 
 11 Crane, Elizabeth             Minn Duluth             34.35m     112-08 
 12 Imholte, Sam                 St. Benedict            33.79m     110-10 
 13 Olson, Samantha              Minn Duluth             33.75m     110-09 
 14 Duppong, Danelle             St. Benedict            32.50m     106-07 
 15 Bellinger, Maria             Minn Duluth             31.33m     102-09 
 16 Shonkwiler, Mariah           Wis Superior            31.01m     101-09 
 17 Young, Shawna                Conc St.Paul            30.90m     101-04 
 18 Capriglione, Katie           Wis Superior            30.29m      99-04 
 19 Kamps, Heather               Minn Morris             29.51m      96-10 
 20 Huberty, Becky               St. Scholast            29.01m      95-02 
 21 Menze, Brittnie              St. Scholast            28.20m      92-06 
 22 Gans, Maria                  St. Benedict            27.99m      91-10 
 23 Bishop, Rachael              Northwestern            27.38m      89-10 
 24 Heil, Andrea                 Augsburg                27.17m      89-02 
 25 Jakobek, Becky               Minn Morris             26.60m      87-03 
 26 Wiitala, Alyssa              Northwestern            25.96m      85-02 
 27 Hosie, Amber                 Minn Morris             25.63m      84-01 
 28 Roth, Brenda                 Northwestern            25.47m      83-07 
 29 King, Caiti                  N. Central U            25.04m      82-02 
 30 Peltier, Kayla               Wis Superior            19.90m      65-03 
 31 Meyers, Samantha             Wis Superior            19.73m      64-09 
 32 Gregg, Maggie                St. Benedict            17.93m      58-10 
 33 Dolge, Kelsey                Northwestern            14.88m      48-10 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Seeley, Alec                 St. Scholast            48.55m     159-03 
  2 Coyle, Brenna                Hamline                 47.61m     156-02 
  3 Johnson, Jeri                Unattached              46.84m     153-08 
  4 Dongoske, Caty               Unattached              46.72m     153-03 
  5 Stroh, Megan                 Minn Duluth             46.41m     152-03 
  6 Wernberg, Robyn              Hamline                 44.86m     147-02 
  7 DeLakis, Tina                Unattached              42.43m     139-02 
  8 Menze, Brittnie              St. Scholast            41.07m     134-09 
  9 Culp, Becky                  Hamline                 40.67m     133-05 
 10 Huberty, Becky               St. Scholast            40.52m     132-11 
 11 Olson, Tessa                 Minn Duluth             39.97m     131-02 
 12 Petermann, Megan             Unattached              39.69m     130-02 
 13 Nygaard, Kierstin            Conc Moorhead           39.03m     128-01 
 14 Wiltzius, Molly              Mich Tech               38.65m     126-10 
 15 Gans, Maria                  St. Benedict            38.01m     124-08 
 16 Gonshorowski, Laura          Conc Moorhead           36.84m     120-10 
 17 Olson, Samantha              Minn Duluth             36.54m     119-10 
 18 Nelson, Kat                  Minn Morris             35.59m     116-09 
 19 Skoff, Mallory               Minn Duluth             35.50m     116-06 
 20 Erickson, Sara               Minn Morris             35.04m     114-11 
 21 Foley, Clare                 St. Benedict            34.59m     113-06 
 22 Capriglione, Katie           Wis Superior            34.15m     112-00 
 23 Bishop, Rachael              Northwestern            33.81m     110-11 
 24 Gomez, Kaisha                Bethel                  33.64m     110-04 
 25 Aaseth, Sarah                St. Scholast            33.39m     109-06 
 26 Sylvester, Ally              Minn Morris             33.09m     108-07 
 27 Peltier, Kayla               Wis Superior            32.59m     106-11 
 28 Roth, Brenda                 Northwestern            32.52m     106-08 
 29 Wiitala, Alyssa              Northwestern            32.37m     106-02 
 30 Young, Shawna                Conc St.Paul            31.95m     104-10 
 31 Clark, Kaylie                Minn Morris             31.42m     103-01 
 32 Freeman-Andrews, Jatonna     Conc St.Paul            31.32m     102-09 
 33 Shonkwiler, Mariah           Wis Superior            30.29m      99-04 
 34 Dischinger, Carmen           Bethel                  28.15m      92-04 
 35 Hosie, Amber                 Minn Morris             27.84m      91-04 
 36 Meyers, Samantha             Wis Superior            25.82m      84-08 
 37 Gregg, Maggie                St. Benedict            22.39m      73-05 
 38 Imholte, Sam                 St. Benedict            22.07m      72-05 
 39 Heil, Andrea                 Augsburg                19.36m      63-06 
 40 Duppong, Danelle             St. Benedict            19.23m      63-01 
 41 Dolge, Kelsey                Northwestern            18.06m      59-03 
 42 Novtony, Kari                Minn Duluth             17.74m      58-02 
 43 Wenzel, Amy                  Augsburg                17.02m      55-10 
 -- Stanford, Devin              Unattached                  ND