Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/28/2011 04:36 PM
                        NCAA Division III 2011 Outdoor                         
                          Track & Field Championships                          
                    Delaware, OH  - 5/26/2011 to 5/28/2011                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 3 Heats. Advance top 2 from each heat plus next best 2 to final
  DIII Champ: # 11.71  2002        Muffy Israel, Carthage                      
     Stadium: % 11.54  1996        Jernae Wright                               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   157 Ashlynn Chavis      JR Methodist                11.78Q  0.3  2  11.773
  2   156 Ruby Blackwell      SO Methodist                11.78Q  0.8  3  11.779
  3   366 Kailey Charlton     SR Wis.-La Cros             12.09Q  0.2  1 
  4    23 Erica Johnson       JR Buffalo Stat             12.04Q  0.8  3 
  5   377 Camille Davis       SR Wis.-Oshkosh             12.17Q  0.2  1 
  6   170 Erica Cook          SR Millsaps                 12.19Q  0.3  2  12.187
  7   327 Targie Gervais      FR Westfield St             12.19q  0.8  3  12.189
  8   328 Renee Bettinger     JR Wheaton (Ill             12.23q  0.8  3 
  9   288 Monique Anderson    FR Texas Luther             12.25   0.2  1 
 10   285 Miriam Khan         SR TCNJ                     12.26   0.3  2 
 11   155 Clemitra Smiley     FR McMurry                  12.40   0.3  2  12.392
 12   151 Kendra Coleman      SO McMurry                  12.40   0.8  3  12.395
 13   134 Tobi Alli           FR Lehman                   12.40   0.2  1  12.396
 14   369 Hannah Mueller      SO Wis.-La Cros             12.44   0.8  3 
 15   180 Portia Jones        JR MIT                      12.45   0.2  1 
 16    86 Alix Dyer           JR Emory                    12.45   0.3  2 
 17   357 Jordanne Greenup    JR Wis.-Eau Cla             12.47   0.8  3 
 18    15 Ashley Magelssen    FR Bethel (Minn             12.52   0.2  1 
 19    48 Felicia Coleman     SO Central Coll             12.53   0.3  2 
 20    41 Ashura Jenkins      SR Carthage                 12.56   0.3  2 
 21   372 Caitlin Wippermann  JR Wis.-La Cros             12.62   0.2  1 
 22   350 Annie Lynch         FR Williams                 12.64   0.2  1 
 23    39 Molly Chlum         JR Carthage                 12.67   0.3  2 
 24    22 Taniqua Hollingswo  SR Buffalo Stat             21.23   0.8  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 3 Heats. Advance top 2 from each heat plus next best 2 to final
  DIII Champ: # 11.71  2002        Muffy Israel, Carthage                      
     Stadium: % 11.54  1996        Jernae Wright                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   157 Ashlynn Chavis      JR Methodist                11.84   0.1  10   
  2   156 Ruby Blackwell      SO Methodist                11.88   0.1   8   
  3    23 Erica Johnson       JR Buffalo Stat             12.05   0.1   6   
  4   366 Kailey Charlton     SR Wis.-La Cros             12.07   0.1   5   
  5   377 Camille Davis       SR Wis.-Oshkosh             12.16   0.1   4   
  6   170 Erica Cook          SR Millsaps                 12.24   0.1   3   
  7   327 Targie Gervais      FR Westfield St             12.25   0.1   2   
  8   328 Renee Bettinger     JR Wheaton (Ill             12.31   0.1   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 4 Heats. Advance top 1 from each heat plus next best 4 to final
  DIII Champ: # 23.72  1999        Rhondale Jones, Lincoln (PA)                
     Stadium: % 23.52  1996        Nanceen Perry                               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   156 Ruby Blackwell      SO Methodist                23.96Q -0.9  2 
  2   180 Portia Jones        JR MIT                      24.61Q -1.4  4 
  3   377 Camille Davis       SR Wis.-Oshkosh             24.84Q -0.9  1 
  4   126 Marcia McCord       SR Ithaca                   24.94Q -1.0  3 
  5   314 Nevada Morrison     JR Wartburg                 24.99q -1.4  4 
  6   288 Monique Anderson    FR Texas Luther             25.02q -1.0  3 
  7     4 Shanek Telphia      SO Augsburg                 25.03q -0.9  2 
  8   355 Talisa Emberts      JR Wis.-Eau Cla             25.11q -1.4  4 
  9   285 Miriam Khan         SR TCNJ                     25.15  -1.0  3  25.149
 10   170 Erica Cook          SR Millsaps                 25.15  -0.9  1  25.150
 11   366 Kailey Charlton     SR Wis.-La Cros             25.19  -0.9  2  25.185
 12   357 Jordanne Greenup    JR Wis.-Eau Cla             25.19  -1.0  3  25.189
 13    48 Felicia Coleman     SO Central Coll             25.37  -0.9  1 
 14   277 Emily Van Heel      FR St. Thomas (             25.39  -0.9  1  25.388
 15    15 Ashley Magelssen    FR Bethel (Minn             25.39  -0.9  2  25.390
 15   315 Skye Morrison       JR Wartburg                 25.39  -0.9  1  25.390
 17   171 Megan Croatt        SR Minnesota-Mo             25.40  -1.4  4 
 18    21 Jazmin Dunham       FR Buffalo Stat             25.45  -1.0  3 
 19   217 Kayla Murphy        JR North Centra             25.50  -1.4  4 
 20    22 Taniqua Hollingswo  SR Buffalo Stat             25.66  -0.9  1 
 21   372 Caitlin Wippermann  JR Wis.-La Cros             25.76  -0.9  2  25.755
 21   327 Targie Gervais      FR Westfield St             25.76  -1.4  4  25.755
 23    41 Ashura Jenkins      SR Carthage                 25.81  -0.9  1 
 24   391 Megan Belger        JR Wis.-River F             25.89  -1.0  3 
 25    25 Lakeisha Nichols    FR Buffalo Stat             26.04  -0.9  2 
 26   305 Faith Burt          JR Wartburg                 29.20  -0.9  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 4 Heats. Advance top 1 from each heat plus next best 4 to final
  DIII Champ: # 23.72  1999        Rhondale Jones, Lincoln (PA)                
     Stadium: % 23.52  1996        Nanceen Perry                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   156 Ruby Blackwell      SO Methodist                24.19  -2.0  10   
  2   314 Nevada Morrison     JR Wartburg                 24.86  -2.0   8   
  3   180 Portia Jones        JR MIT                      24.91  -2.0   6   
  4   377 Camille Davis       SR Wis.-Oshkosh             24.92  -2.0   5   
  5     4 Shanek Telphia      SO Augsburg                 25.08  -2.0   4   
  6   126 Marcia McCord       SR Ithaca                   25.31  -2.0   3   
  7   355 Talisa Emberts      JR Wis.-Eau Cla             25.45  -2.0   2   
  8   288 Monique Anderson    FR Texas Luther             25.46  -2.0   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 3 Heats. Advance top 2 from each heat plus next best 2 to final
  DIII Champ: # 53.45  1988        Genesia Eddins, Mass.-Boston                
     Stadium: % 52.46  1996        Suziann Reid                                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   314 Nevada Morrison     JR Wartburg                 55.12Q  1 
  2    16 Elsa Millett        JR Bowdoin                  55.75Q  2 
  3   198 Mary Mahoney        SO Mount Union              56.28Q  3 
  4   219 Sheila Walsh        SR North Centra             55.52Q  1 
  5   126 Marcia McCord       SR Ithaca                   55.76Q  2 
  6   114 Lauren Alpert       JR Illinois Wes             56.66Q  3 
  7   320 Michelle Wuenstel   SR Washington a             55.59q  1 
  8    35 Kwesi Seabrook      JR Capital                  55.89q  1 
  9   183 Jamie Simmons       JR MIT                      55.96   2 
 10   311 Kendra Kregel       SO Wartburg                 56.61   1 
 11   355 Talisa Emberts      JR Wis.-Eau Cla             56.63   2 
 12    28 Rachel Boerner      SR Calvin                   56.74   3 
 13    14 Dana Lindauer       SR Bates                    56.84   3 
 14   388 Deidre Dillman      SO Wis.-Plattev             56.88   2 
 15   213 Lauren Brightmore   SR North Centra             57.21   3 
 16     5 Brittney Bennett    SR Augustana (I             57.41   2 
 17   242 Samantha Rivera     SO Redlands                 57.60   1 
 18   121 Lauren Rock         SO Illinois Wes             57.64   2 
 19   243 Vainayaki Sivaji    SO Redlands                 57.72   3 
 20   391 Megan Belger        JR Wis.-River F             58.20   2 
 21   406 Noelle Richard      SO WPI                      58.27   1 
 22   108 Christina Neilson   SR Haverford                59.10   3 
 --   305 Faith Burt          JR Wartburg                   DNS   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 3 Heats. Advance top 2 from each heat plus next best 2 to final
  DIII Champ: # 53.45  1988        Genesia Eddins, Mass.-Boston                
     Stadium: % 52.46  1996        Suziann Reid                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   314 Nevada Morrison     JR Wartburg                 54.74   10   
  2   126 Marcia McCord       SR Ithaca                   55.72    8   
  3   198 Mary Mahoney        SO Mount Union              55.93    6   
  4   219 Sheila Walsh        SR North Centra             56.01    5   
  5    16 Elsa Millett        JR Bowdoin                  56.66    4   
  6   320 Michelle Wuenstel   SR Washington a             56.67    3   
  7    35 Kwesi Seabrook      JR Capital                  56.84    2   
  8   114 Lauren Alpert       JR Illinois Wes             56.89    1   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 3 Heats. Advance top 2 from each heat plus next best 2 to final
  DIII Champ: # 2:06.87  2010        Marie Borner, Bethel (MN)                 
     Stadium: % 2:04.58  1996        Tamieka Grizzle                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    66 Keelie Finnel       JR Coe                    2:09.48Q  3  1:00.94
  2   389 Ann Tank            JR Wis.-Plattev           2:10.88Q  2  1:03.09
  3   324 Liz Phillips        JR Washington U           2:11.05Q  1  1:06.09
  4   267 Emily Schudrowitz   JR St. Norbert            2:10.33Q  3  1:01.85
  5   287 Meryl Wimberley     SR TCNJ                   2:11.18Q  2  1:04.10
  6   165 Juliet Ryan-Davis   SO Middlebury             2:11.58Q  1  1:05.28
  7   166 Kaitlyn Saldanha    SR Middlebury             2:11.08q  3  1:01.55
  8   248 Sandy Henin         SR Rhodes                 2:11.83q  1  1:05.87
  9   250 Carmen Graves       SO Roanoke                2:12.32   1  1:05.54
 10   147 Tara McCoy          JR Macalester             2:12.34   3  1:03.56
 11   148 Jessi Bremer        SR Manchester             2:13.42   3  1:02.32
 12   343 Elizabeth Danhakl   SR Williams               2:13.51   2  1:03.32
 13   361 Maria Peloquin      SR Wis.-Eau Cla           2:13.88   2  1:03.64
 14   127 Annie Monagle       SO Johns Hopkin           2:13.95   1  1:06.50
 15   284 Rebecca Hammond     SO Swarthmore             2:14.00   3  1:03.95
 16   337 Dana Misterek       SR Whitworth              2:14.23   1  1:06.07
 17   132 Cynthia Adams       FR Lebanon Vall           2:14.96   2  1:04.04
 18   140 Laura Rieger        SR Loras                  2:15.26   2  1:03.69
 19   214 Krista Cota         SO North Centra           2:15.45   2  1:03.92
 20   117 Tara Clemens        SO Illinois Wes           2:15.64   1  1:06.74
 21     6 Hannah Hottle       SR Augustana (I           2:16.78   3  1:03.01
 22    13 Elizabeth Arens     SO Bates                  2:17.86   2  1:04.18
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 3 Heats. Advance top 2 from each heat plus next best 2 to final
  DIII Champ: # 2:06.87  2010        Marie Borner, Bethel (MN)                 
     Stadium: % 2:04.58  1996        Tamieka Grizzle                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1    66 Keelie Finnel       JR Coe                    2:08.48   10    65.25
  2   389 Ann Tank            JR Wis.-Plattev           2:11.92    8    64.96
  3   267 Emily Schudrowitz   JR St. Norbert            2:12.25    6    65.43
  4   166 Kaitlyn Saldanha    SR Middlebury             2:12.94    5    64.82
  5   248 Sandy Henin         SR Rhodes                 2:12.98    4    65.79
  6   324 Liz Phillips        JR Washington U           2:13.03    3    66.21
  7   165 Juliet Ryan-Davis   SO Middlebury             2:13.16    2    65.63
  8   287 Meryl Wimberley     SR TCNJ                   2:13.90    1    65.54
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
 2 Heats.  Advance top 5 from each heat plus next best 2 times
  DIII Champ: # 4:15.20  2004        Liz Woodworth, Wis.-Oshkosh               
     Stadium: % 4:28.19  1996        Elissa Riedy                              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   325 Randelle Boots      SO Wellesley              4:28.81Q 
  2   375 Christy Cazzola     SO Wis.-Oshkosh           4:30.80Q 
  3   162 Margo Cramer        JR Middlebury             4:28.87Q 
  4   324 Liz Phillips        JR Washington U           4:30.83Q 
  5   338 Tonya Turner        SR Whitworth              4:29.13Q 
  6    18 Grayce Selig        SR Brandeis               4:30.88Q 
  7   129 Amy Knoblock        JR Keene State            4:29.50Q 
  8   394 Claire Roberts      SR Wis.-Stevens           4:31.04Q 
  9    90 Sheena Crawley      SO Franklin & M           4:30.34Q 
 10     3 Melissa Sullivan    JR Amherst                4:31.04Q 
 11   125 Kate Leugers        SR Ithaca                 4:31.91q 
 12   301 Amy Wilfert         SR Tufts                  4:32.07q 
 13   138 Tara Kilburg        JR Loras                  4:33.31  
 14   225 Cara DeAngelis      FR Ohio Wesleya           4:37.43  
 15   346 Olivia Delia        JR Williams               4:38.44  
 16   307 Emily Eimers        JR Wartburg               4:39.39  
 17   133 Jennifer Cronin     SR Lebanon Vall           4:41.46  
 18   281 Robyn Evangelist    SR Stockton               4:42.15  
 19   262 Molly Carl          SO Southern Mai           4:44.11  
 20   167 Erin Toner          SR Middlebury             4:45.37  
 21   172 Linda Keller        SO Minnesota-Mo           4:48.13  
 22   330 Jaime Orewiler      FR Wheaton (Ill           5:08.88  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 2 Heats.  Advance top 5 from each heat plus next best 2 times
  DIII Champ: # 4:15.20  2004        Liz Woodworth, Wis.-Oshkosh               
     Stadium: % 4:28.19  1996        Elissa Riedy                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   375 Christy Cazzola     SO Wis.-Oshkosh           4:22.11%  10   
  2   162 Margo Cramer        JR Middlebury             4:23.15%   8   
  3   325 Randelle Boots      SO Wellesley              4:23.34%   6   
  4   394 Claire Roberts      SR Wis.-Stevens           4:25.12%   5   
  5    18 Grayce Selig        SR Brandeis               4:28.53    4   
  6   324 Liz Phillips        JR Washington U           4:28.92    3   
  7    90 Sheena Crawley      SO Franklin & M           4:29.46    2   
  8   125 Kate Leugers        SR Ithaca                 4:30.97    1   
  9     3 Melissa Sullivan    JR Amherst                4:35.41  
 10   338 Tonya Turner        SR Whitworth              4:39.40  
 11   129 Amy Knoblock        JR Keene State            4:40.58  
 12   301 Amy Wilfert         SR Tufts                  4:42.45  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Final only. Random draw. Double waterfall. 2/3 on main
  DIII Champ: # 15:51.23  2003        Missy Buttry, Wartburg                   
     Stadium: % 16:44.68  2007        Katie Wieferich, Wooster                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   347 Jennifer Gossels    SO Williams              17:06.76   10   
  2   235 Annie Lydens        SO Pomona-Pitze          17:07.13    8   
  3   216 Amanda Laesch       SR North Centra          17:08.24    6   
  4    89 Heather Waterman    SR Franklin              17:18.81    5   
  5    36 Simone Childs-Walk  JR Carleton              17:19.66    4   
  6   318 Lori Tlach          SR Wartburg              17:24.00    3   
  7   125 Kate Leugers        SR Ithaca                17:26.93    2   
  8   221 Joanna Johnson      SR Oberlin               17:27.41    1   
  9   339 Kimber Mattox       JR Willamette            17:29.53  
 10    63 Jennifer Tave       JR Claremont-Mu          17:40.94  
 11   128 Christina Valerio   SR Johns Hopkin          17:44.10  
 12   256 Jen Rawls           SO Rowan                 17:48.85  
 13    92 Marissa Liberati    SO Geneseo St.           17:56.11  
 14   351 Tina Meade          SR Williams              17:58.00  
 15   226 Kaitlin Zimmerly    SR Ohio Wesleya          18:06.29  
 16    47 Justine Jeroski     SR Case Western          18:08.69  
 17   394 Claire Roberts      SR Wis.-Stevens          18:15.73  
 18   283 Alycia Woodruff     SR Susquehanna           18:27.02  
 19   179 Anna Holt-Gosselin  SR MIT                   18:28.66  
 20    62 Laura Sauvage       FR Claremont-Mu          18:31.08  
 21    30 Jodi Hoekstra       JR Calvin                18:38.06  
 --    18 Grayce Selig        SR Brandeis                   DNS  
 --   344 Annie Dear          SO Williams                   DNS  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Final only. Random draw. Double waterfall. 2/3 on main
  DIII Champ: # 33:50.32  1983        Debra Thometz, St. Thomas (MN)           
     Stadium: % 35:58.43  2009        Katie Navarre, Denison                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   347 Jennifer Gossels    SO Williams              35:11.67%  10   
  2   266 Wendy Pavlus        SR St. Lawrence          35:25.56%   8   
  3   216 Amanda Laesch       SR North Centra          35:28.44%   6   
  4    36 Simone Childs-Walk  JR Carleton              35:32.57%   5   
  5   221 Joanna Johnson      SR Oberlin               35:36.91%   4   
  6   345 Chiara Del Piccolo  FR Williams              35:57.18%   3   
  7   128 Christina Valerio   SR Johns Hopkin          36:11.11    2   
  8    63 Jennifer Tave       JR Claremont-Mu          36:21.98    1   
  9   143 Ellie Neubauer      SR Luther                36:45.90  
 10   249 Taylor Stephens     JR Rhodes                36:53.11  
 11    80 Kimberly Powell     SR Dickinson             36:57.42  
 12   274 Allie Metzler       SR St. Thomas (          36:58.47  
 13   268 Emma Lee            SO St. Olaf              37:00.45  
 14    83 Traci Tempone       FR Elizabethtow          37:00.48  
 15    74 Alyson Dalton       JR Cortland St.          37:05.26  
 16   351 Tina Meade          SR Williams              37:23.81  
 17    79 Taylor Ludman       FR Dickinson             38:11.22  
 18   179 Anna Holt-Gosselin  SR MIT                   38:24.27  
 19    78 Catherine Campbell  JR Dickinson             38:26.92  
 20   230 Stefanie Braun      JR Plattsburgh           38:37.27  
 21    82 Eileen Cody         FR Elizabethtow          38:58.21  
 --   344 Annie Dear          SO Williams                   DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 3 Heats. Advance top 2 from each heat plus next best 2 to final
  DIII Champ: # 13.60  1998        Bridget Cochran, Chris. Newport             
     Stadium: % 13.28  1996        Dominique Calloway                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   180 Portia Jones        JR MIT                      14.13Q  0.7  2 
  2    38 Jacqueline Guevel   FR Carnegie Mel             14.19Q  0.2  1 
  3   317 Brittany Thomas     SR Wartburg                 14.35Q  0.4  3 
  4   309 Camesha Goods       FR Wartburg                 14.17Q  0.7  2 
  5   182 Amy Magnuson        SR MIT                      14.26Q  0.2  1 
  6   113 Melissa Norville    SO Illinois Col             14.36Q  0.4  3 
  7    96 Irene Johnson       SR George Fox               14.21q  0.7  2 
  8   123 Emma Dewart         JR Ithaca                   14.40q  0.7  2 
  9   333 Didi Jusme          JR Wheaton (Mas             14.42   0.2  1 
 10   192 Ashadaya Patterson  SO Montclair St             14.51   0.2  1 
 11   360 Kim Miresse         JR Wis.-Eau Cla             14.52   0.4  3 
 12    55 Kasey Jackson       SR Centre                   14.53   0.2  1 
 13   246 Molly Buck          SR Rhodes                   14.59   0.4  3 
 14   184 Alexa Allen         FR Monmouth (Il             14.62   0.4  3 
 15   210 Taylor Tacha        SO Nebraska Wes             14.63   0.4  3 
 16   393 Erin Kline          SO Wis.-Stevens             14.73   0.2  1 
 17   303 Jess Ciraulo        FR Utica                    14.81   0.7  2 
 18   228 Samie Corbin        JR Otterbein                14.82   0.7  2 
 19   272 Melissa Kuebler     SR St. Thomas (             14.89   0.7  2 
 20    21 Jazmin Dunham       FR Buffalo Stat             14.98   0.2  1 
 21   164 Mia Martinez        JR Middlebury               15.06   0.4  3 
 22   159 Brittanie Morris    FR Methodist                15.12   0.2  1 
 23    87 Jasmine McCullough  JR Emory                    17.41   0.7  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 3 Heats. Advance top 2 from each heat plus next best 2 to final
  DIII Champ: # 13.60  1998        Bridget Cochran, Chris. Newport             
     Stadium: % 13.28  1996        Dominique Calloway                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1    96 Irene Johnson       SR George Fox               14.51  -3.5  10   
  2   180 Portia Jones        JR MIT                      14.57  -3.5   8   
  3   113 Melissa Norville    SO Illinois Col             14.62  -3.5   6   
  4   182 Amy Magnuson        SR MIT                      14.64  -3.5   5   
  5   317 Brittany Thomas     SR Wartburg                 14.88  -3.5   4   
  6   309 Camesha Goods       FR Wartburg                 14.93  -3.5   3   
  7    38 Jacqueline Guevel   FR Carnegie Mel             15.19  -3.5   2   
  8   123 Emma Dewart         JR Ithaca                   15.46  -3.5   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 3 Heats. Advance top 2 from each heat plus next best 2 to final
  DIII Champ: # 58.99  1989        Carolyn Ross, Augsburg                      
     Stadium: % 58.93  1996        Charlaynna Foster                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   183 Jamie Simmons       JR MIT                    1:00.62Q  2 
  2   279 Laura Barito        SR Stevens Inst           1:01.17Q  3 
  3    28 Rachel Boerner      SR Calvin                 1:01.38Q  1 
  4   190 Heather Gearity     FR Montclair St           1:01.18Q  2 
  5    38 Jacqueline Guevel   FR Carnegie Mel           1:01.61Q  1 
  6   336 Elizabeth Mattila   SR Whitworth              1:01.62Q  3 
  7    55 Kasey Jackson       SR Centre                 1:01.27q  2 
  8    57 Dira Hansen         JR Christopher            1:01.70q  2 
  9   246 Molly Buck          SR Rhodes                 1:01.75   3 
 10   228 Samie Corbin        JR Otterbein              1:01.95   2 
 11   227 Liz Maziejka        SR Oneonta                1:02.17   1 
 12   159 Brittanie Morris    FR Methodist              1:02.28   2 
 13   313 Brittany Melloy     SR Wartburg               1:02.33   1 
 14   112 Sarah Venlet        SO Hope                   1:02.66   3 
 15   312 Tashina McAllister  FR Wartburg               1:02.72   3 
 16   251 Jacqueline Cinella  SR Rochester              1:02.84   3 
 17    61 Madeleine Miller    SR Claremont-Mu           1:03.05   1 
 18   323 Shannon Howell      FR Washington U           1:03.35   1 
 19   174 Liz Laubenberg      SR Mississippi            1:03.38   1 
 20   296 Jana Hieber         FR Tufts                  1:03.42   2 
 21   286 Emily Kulcyk        FR TCNJ                   1:03.53   2 
 22   331 Tiffany Overlien    SR Wheaton (Ill           1:03.59   3 
 23   254 Tiffany Chamberlai  SO Rowan                  1:05.79   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 3 Heats. Advance top 2 from each heat plus next best 2 to final
  DIII Champ: # 58.99  1989        Carolyn Ross, Augsburg                      
     Stadium: % 58.93  1996        Charlaynna Foster                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   279 Laura Barito        SR Stevens Inst             59.49   10   
  2   190 Heather Gearity     FR Montclair St           1:00.57    8   
  3    55 Kasey Jackson       SR Centre                 1:00.63    6   
  4   183 Jamie Simmons       JR MIT                    1:00.65    5   
  5    28 Rachel Boerner      SR Calvin                 1:00.74    4   
  6   336 Elizabeth Mattila   SR Whitworth              1:01.09    3   
  7    38 Jacqueline Guevel   FR Carnegie Mel           1:01.82    2   
  8    57 Dira Hansen         JR Christopher            1:03.14    1   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
 Final only. Random draw. Double waterfall. 2/3 on main
  DIII Champ: # 10:13.33  2007        Shauneen Garrahan, Amherst               
     Stadium: % 10:30.74  2011        Kim Chinn, BWC                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    10 Kimberly Chinn      SR Baldwin-Wall          10:24.22%  10   
  2   339 Kimber Mattox       JR Willamette            10:26.79%   8   
  3   338 Tonya Turner        SR Whitworth             10:28.21%   6   
  4    92 Marissa Liberati    SO Geneseo St.           10:33.03    5   
  5    93 Alyssa Smith        JR Geneseo St.           10:34.60    4   
  6   301 Amy Wilfert         SR Tufts                 10:36.04    3   
  7    29 Gretchen Braymer    SR Calvin                10:39.15    2   
  8    27 Toccoa Kahovec      JR Cal Lutheran          10:39.54    1   
  9   266 Wendy Pavlus        SR St. Lawrence          10:39.86  
 10   352 Brianne Mirecki     FR Williams              10:40.75  
 11   247 Kelsey Dudziak      SR Rhodes                10:51.56  
 12   359 Ashlyn Mauer        SO Wis.-Eau Cla          10:53.27  
 13   130 Andrea Walsh        JR Keene State           10:54.27  
 14    31 Alyssa Penning      SO Calvin                10:55.03  
 15   329 Sara Greeley        SR Wheaton (Ill          10:55.64  
 16   255 Jenna Peacock       JR Rowan                 10:56.71  
 17   185 Mary Kate Beyer     SR Monmouth (Il          11:01.60  
 18   144 Christina Storlie   SO Luther                11:05.52  
 19   163 Amanda Lee          SR Middlebury            11:05.95  
 20   220 Alicia Zimmerman    JR North Centra          11:09.95  
 21   322 Sarah Fisher        FR Washington U          11:13.88  
 22   326 Leah Clement        SO Wellesley             11:44.66  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 2 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next best 2 to final
  DIII Champ: # 45.98  2006        CCNY, CCNY                                  
                       Barnwell, Watson, Stewart, Raymond                
     Stadium: % 46.82  2001        Team Ohio, Team Ohio                        
                       Christian, Christian, Banks, Stone                
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buffalo State                                         46.83Q  2 
     1) 22 Taniqua Hollingsworth SR     2) 21 Jazmin Dunham FR            
     3) 25 Lakeisha Nichols FR          4) 23 Erica Johnson JR            
  2 Methodist                                             46.86Q  1 
     1) 157 Ashlynn Chavis JR           2) 156 Ruby Blackwell SO          
     3) 158 Adrienne Crutchfield * FR   4) 160 Erica Powell FR            
  3 MIT                                                   46.93Q  1 
     1) 175 Jacqueline Brew FR          2) 178 Martha Gross JR            
     3) 183 Jamie Simmons JR            4) 180 Portia Jones JR            
  4 Wartburg                                              47.32Q  2 
     1) 317 Brittany Thomas SR          2) 315 Skye Morrison JR           
     3) 308 Jen Ganshirt SR             4) 314 Nevada Morrison JR         
  5 Illinois Wesleyan                                     47.38Q  1 
     1) 116 Jessica Christy JR          2) 115 Brooke Bernardoni JR       
     3) 118 Caitlin Eskew JR            4) 122 Shavantay Thomas JR        
  6 Wis.-La Crosse  'B'                                   47.48Q  2 
     1) 366 Kailey Charlton SR          2) 372 Caitlin Wippermann JR      
     3) 368 Maggie May SR               4) 365 Laurel Beck JR             
  7 McMurry  'B'                                          47.39q  1 
     1) 153 Porsha Dardy SO             2) 151 Kendra Coleman SO          
     3) 152 Shanita Coleman FR          4) 155 Clemitra Smiley FR         
  8 St. Thomas (Minn.)                                    47.66q  1 
     1) 270 Mallory Burnham FR          2) 277 Emily Van Heel FR          
     3) 275 Christina Rozeske FR        4) 271 Jenna Ewing SR             
  9 Wis.-Eau Claire                                       47.73   1 
     1) 360 Kim Miresse JR              2) 355 Talisa Emberts JR          
     3) 363 Erin Schoenfelder SO        4) 357 Jordanne Greenup JR        
 10 Texas Lutheran                                        47.76   1 
     1) 293 Kenya Knowles FR            2) 294 Shyra Walker JR            
     3) 291 Devin Evans JR              4) 288 Monique Anderson FR        
 11 Emory                                                 47.78   2 
     1) 87 Jasmine McCullough JR        2) 84 Alycia Adams SR             
     3) 85 Lauren Attiah JR             4) 86 Alix Dyer JR                
 12 Nebraska Wesleyan                                     47.85   1 
     1) 210 Taylor Tacha SO             2) 211 Erin Twibell SO            
     3) 203 Claire Boyer JR             4) 206 Allee Kuska SR             
 13 Carthage                                              47.88   2 
     1) 41 Ashura Jenkins SR            2) 39 Molly Chlum JR              
     3) 43 Kelly McHale SR              4) 42 Carnesha Johnson FR         
 14 George Fox                                            47.96   2 
     1) 95 Emily Davison SO             2) 96 Irene Johnson SR            
     3) 97 Melissa Leighty SR           4) 94 Alexis Arnold FR            
 15 Coe                                                   48.05   2 
     1) 68 Stefani Wright JR            2) 66 Keelie Finnel JR            
     3) 67 Sara Heizer JR               4) 65 Hanah Breitbach FR          
 16 Wis.-Oshkosh                                          49.71   2 
     1) 380 Ashley Heding * FR          2) 379 Lisha Hanson JR            
     3) 373 Chelsea Benitz SR           4) 374 Danielle Carrigan JR       
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 2 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next best 2 to final
  DIII Champ: # 45.98  2006        CCNY, CCNY                                  
                       Barnwell, Watson, Stewart, Raymond                
     Stadium: % 46.82  2001        Team Ohio, Team Ohio                        
                       Christian, Christian, Banks, Stone                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Methodist                                             46.16%  10   
     1) 157 Ashlynn Chavis JR           2) 156 Ruby Blackwell SO          
     3) 161 Marlena Rodriquez FR        4) 158 Adrienne Crutchfield * FR  
  2 Buffalo State                                         46.44%   8   
     1) 22 Taniqua Hollingsworth SR     2) 21 Jazmin Dunham FR            
     3) 25 Lakeisha Nichols FR          4) 23 Erica Johnson JR            
  3 Wartburg                                              46.64%   6   
     1) 317 Brittany Thomas SR          2) 315 Skye Morrison JR           
     3) 308 Jen Ganshirt SR             4) 314 Nevada Morrison JR         
  4 McMurry  'B'                                          47.12    5    47.113
     1) 150 Carla Burton FR             2) 151 Kendra Coleman SO          
     3) 152 Shanita Coleman FR          4) 155 Clemitra Smiley FR         
  5 MIT                                                   47.12    4    47.119
     1) 175 Jacqueline Brew FR          2) 178 Martha Gross JR            
     3) 183 Jamie Simmons JR            4) 180 Portia Jones JR            
  6 Illinois Wesleyan                                     47.50    3   
     1) 116 Jessica Christy JR          2) 115 Brooke Bernardoni JR       
     3) 118 Caitlin Eskew JR            4) 122 Shavantay Thomas JR        
  7 St. Thomas (Minn.)                                    47.82    2   
     1) 270 Mallory Burnham FR          2) 277 Emily Van Heel FR          
     3) 275 Christina Rozeske FR        4) 271 Jenna Ewing SR             
  8 Wis.-La Crosse  'B'                                   47.84    1   
     1) 366 Kailey Charlton SR          2) 372 Caitlin Wippermann JR      
     3) 368 Maggie May SR               4) 365 Laurel Beck JR             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 2 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next best 2 to final
  DIII Champ: # 3:40.76  1988        Mass.-Boston, Mass.-Boston                
                         Larts, James, Durant, Eddins                      
     Stadium: % 3:49.96  1997        Team Ohio, Team Ohio                      
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MIT                                               % 3:45.71Q  1 
     1) 183 Jamie Simmons JR            2) 178 Martha Gross JR            
     3) 175 Jacqueline Brew FR          4) 180 Portia Jones JR            
  2 Wartburg                                          % 3:45.87Q  2 
     1) 311 Kendra Kregel SO            2) 308 Jen Ganshirt SR            
     3) 313 Brittany Melloy SR          4) 314 Nevada Morrison JR         
  3 Central College                                   % 3:46.30Q  1 
     1) 54 Jill Ziskovsky SR            2) 51 Emily Teas SR               
     3) 50 Rachel Purdy SO              4) 48 Felicia Coleman SO          
  4 North Central (Ill.)                              % 3:46.54Q  2 
     1) 213 Lauren Brightmore SR        2) 215 Linnea Higgins FR          
     3) 219 Sheila Walsh SR             4) 214 Krista Cota SO             
  5 Illinois Wesleyan                                 % 3:46.80Q  1 
     1) 117 Tara Clemens SO             2) 121 Lauren Rock SO             
     3) 116 Jessica Christy JR          4) 114 Lauren Alpert JR           
  6 Wis.-Oshkosh                                      % 3:49.60Q  2 
     1) 377 Camille Davis SR            2) 379 Lisha Hanson JR            
     3) 381 McKenzie Kelly SO           4) 375 Christy Cazzola SO         
  7 Wis.-Platteville                                  % 3:49.18q  1 
     1) 389 Ann Tank JR                 2) 390 Stephanie Wyss FR          
     3) 387 Shea Bierman SR             4) 388 Deidre Dillman SO          
  8 Redlands                                            3:51.79q  1 
     1) 242 Samantha Rivera SO          2) 241 Heather Mayer SR           
     3) 240 Ashley Lively SO            4) 243 Vainayaki Sivaji SO        
  9 Wis.-La Crosse                                      3:52.44   2 
     1) 365 Laurel Beck JR              2) 371 Rebecca Scheuermann SO     
     3) 367 Jenna Halvorson FR          4) 372 Caitlin Wippermann JR      
 10 Augustana (Ill.)                                    3:52.61   1 
     1) 5 Brittney Bennett SR           2) 9 Amy Walsh SR                 
     3) 8 Kierra Smith FR               4) 6 Hannah Hottle SR             
 11 Wis.-Eau Claire                                     3:52.67   2 
     1) 355 Talisa Emberts JR           2) 363 Erin Schoenfelder SO       
     3) 362 Corinna Saager * SR         4) 357 Jordanne Greenup JR        
 12 Nebraska Wesleyan                                   3:54.13   2 
     1) 203 Claire Boyer JR             2) 210 Taylor Tacha SO            
     3) 207 Jami Pritschau SO           4) 206 Allee Kuska SR             
 13 Mount Union                                         3:54.76   1 
     1) 196 Alexis Campbell FR          2) 200 Heather Potts FR           
     3) 199 Emily Mazzaferri FR         4) 198 Mary Mahoney SO            
 14 Plattsburgh St.                                     3:54.90   2 
     1) 233 Jennifer Risler SR          2) 231 Mahalia Ewers SR           
     3) 234 Joanne TeRiele JR           4) 232 Amy McCasland JR           
 15 Montclair State                                     3:55.02   2 
     1) 192 Ashadaya Patterson SO       2) 193 Ashley Powell * SO         
     3) 191 Michelle McNulty FR         4) 190 Heather Gearity FR         
 -- Coe                                                      FS   1 
     1) 67 Sara Heizer JR               2) 68 Stefani Wright JR           
     3) 65 Hanah Breitbach FR           4) 66 Keelie Finnel JR            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 2 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next best 2 to final
  DIII Champ: # 3:40.76  1988        Mass.-Boston, Mass.-Boston                
                         Larts, James, Durant, Eddins                      
     Stadium: % 3:49.96  1997        Team Ohio, Team Ohio                      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wartburg                                            3:41.02%  10   
     1) 313 Brittany Melloy SR          2) 311 Kendra Kregel SO           
     3) 315 Skye Morrison JR            4) 314 Nevada Morrison JR         
  2 Central College                                     3:45.30%   8   
     1) 54 Jill Ziskovsky SR            2) 51 Emily Teas SR               
     3) 50 Rachel Purdy SO              4) 48 Felicia Coleman SO          
  3 MIT                                                 3:45.93%   6   
     1) 183 Jamie Simmons JR            2) 178 Martha Gross JR            
     3) 175 Jacqueline Brew FR          4) 180 Portia Jones JR            
  4 North Central (Ill.)                                3:46.08%   5   
     1) 213 Lauren Brightmore SR        2) 215 Linnea Higgins FR          
     3) 214 Krista Cota SO              4) 219 Sheila Walsh SR            
  5 Illinois Wesleyan                                   3:47.77%   4   
     1) 117 Tara Clemens SO             2) 121 Lauren Rock SO             
     3) 116 Jessica Christy JR          4) 114 Lauren Alpert JR           
  6 Wis.-Oshkosh                                        3:49.03%   3   
     1) 377 Camille Davis SR            2) 379 Lisha Hanson JR            
     3) 381 McKenzie Kelly SO           4) 375 Christy Cazzola SO         
  7 Wis.-Platteville                                    3:49.84%   2   
     1) 389 Ann Tank JR                 2) 390 Stephanie Wyss FR          
     3) 387 Shea Bierman SR             4) 388 Deidre Dillman SO          
  8 Redlands                                            3:54.09    1   
     1) 242 Samantha Rivera SO          2) 241 Heather Mayer SR           
     3) 240 Ashley Lively SO            4) 243 Vainayaki Sivaji SO        
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Prog: 1.57-1.62-1.67-1.70-1.73-1.76-1.79-1.82 +3cm
 5-alive until fewer than 9 at a given height
 One hour time limit (Rule 6-1.11) in effect
  DIII Champ: # 1.81m  1999        Laramee/Menin, Middlebury/Hartwick          
     Stadium: % 1.89m  1996        Erin Aldrich                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   253 Elizabeth Evans     SO Rose-Hulman              1.73m    5-08.00  10   
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2   354 Julia Baranek       JR Wis.-Eau Cla             1.70m    5-07.00   8   
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3   398 Shelby Demos        SO Wis.-Whitewa             1.70m    5-07.00   6   
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.70 1.73 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4    46 Erin Hollinger      JR Case Western             1.67m    5-05.75   4.50
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4   123 Emma Dewart         JR Ithaca                   1.67m    5-05.75   4.50
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6   260 Kinsey Bak          JR Simpson (Iow             1.67m    5-05.75   3   
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.70 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  7    76 Meghan Donovan      JR Delaware Val             1.67m    5-05.75   2   
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.70 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  8    75 Kristen Serikstad   SR Cortland St.             1.67m    5-05.75   0.50
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8   404 Abena Boamah-Achea  SO Wooster                  1.67m    5-05.75   0.50
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10   335 Jheri Gates         FR Whitworth                1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O  XXX 
 10    71 Alyssa Deutschmann  SR Concordia-Mo             1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O  XXX 
 12   173 Ashlee Ward         FR Misericordia             1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13    33 Carissa Verkaik     SO Calvin                   1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14   405 Julie Eagle         SO WPI                      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14   393 Erin Kline          SO Wis.-Stevens             1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14   392 Maranda Dohrn       JR Wis.-River F             1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 17   223 Emily Amburgey      SO Ohio Wesleya             1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17   208 Katie Schoen        JR Nebraska Wes             1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19    81 Michelle Stricklan  SO Dubuque                  1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 20   400 JoLyn Owen          SO Wis.-Whitewa             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
        O  XXX 
 --    70 Danielle Sheppard   SR Colby                       NH            
     1.57 1.62 
      PPP  XXX 
 --   304 Amber Axon          JR Wartburg                    NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Prog: 3.24-3.39-3.54-3.64-3.74-3.84-3.94-4.04-4.14 +10cm
 5-alive until fewer than 9 at a given height
 One hour time limit (Rule 6-1.11) in effect
  DIII Champ: # 4.13m  2010        Anna Helm, Moravian                         
     Stadium: % 4.05m  1996        Melissa Price                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   195 Abigail Schaffer    JR Moravian                 4.14m#  13-07.00  10   
     3.24 3.39 3.54 3.64 3.74 3.84 3.94 4.04 4.14 4.24 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2   137 Catherine Street    JR Linfield                 4.14m#  13-07.00   8   
     3.24 3.39 3.54 3.64 3.74 3.84 3.94 4.04 4.14 4.24 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3   177 Karin Fisher        SR MIT                      4.04m   13-03.00   6   
     3.24 3.39 3.54 3.64 3.74 3.84 3.94 4.04 4.14 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4   181 Lauren Kuntz        SO MIT                      3.84m   12-07.25   5   
     3.24 3.39 3.54 3.64 3.74 3.84 3.94 
      PPP    O  XXO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5   374 Danielle Carrigan   JR Wis.-Oshkosh             3.74m   12-03.25   4   
     3.24 3.39 3.54 3.64 3.74 3.84 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6   289 Ligia Bolivar       SO Texas Luther             3.64m   11-11.25   3   
     3.24 3.39 3.54 3.64 3.74 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7   186 Whitney Didier      SR Monmouth (Il             3.64m   11-11.25   2   
     3.24 3.39 3.54 3.64 3.74 
      PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8   263 Bethany Dumas       JR Southern Mai             3.64m   11-11.25   1   
     3.24 3.39 3.54 3.64 3.74 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9   239 Kelsey Bermudez     SR Redlands                 3.54m   11-07.25 
     3.24 3.39 3.54 3.64 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
 10   238 Lauren Riley        SR Ramapo                   3.39m   11-01.50 
     3.24 3.39 3.54 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 10   176 Hazel Briner        SR MIT                      3.39m   11-01.50 
     3.24 3.39 3.54 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 12   395 Sabrina Scoville    SO Wis.-Stout               3.39m   11-01.50 
     3.24 3.39 3.54 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13   321 Anna Etherington    FR Washington U             3.39m   11-01.50 
     3.24 3.39 3.54 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13   379 Lisha Hanson        JR Wis.-Oshkosh             3.39m   11-01.50 
     3.24 3.39 3.54 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13   341 Jenna Adams         FR Williams                 3.39m   11-01.50 
     3.24 3.39 3.54 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 16   224 Sarah Bechtel       FR Ohio Wesleya             3.39m   11-01.50 
     3.24 3.39 3.54 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 17     1 Rebecca Graudons    FR Alfred                   3.39m   11-01.50 
     3.24 3.39 3.54 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18   104 Allyson Voss        SO Gustavus Ado             3.24m   10-07.50 
     3.24 3.39 
        O  XXX 
 18    69 Brittany Reardon    FR Colby                    3.24m   10-07.50 
     3.24 3.39 
        O  XXX 
 18   265 Danielle Busch      SO St. Benedict             3.24m   10-07.50 
     3.24 3.39 
        O  XXX 
 21   353 Mackenzie Wills     SO Wilmington (             3.24m   10-07.50 
     3.24 3.39 
       XO  XXX 
 21   401 Melanie Pilon       FR Wis.-Whitewa             3.24m   10-07.50 
     3.24 3.39 
       XO  XXX 
 --   237 Michelle Favre      SO Ramapo                      NH            
     3.24 3.39 3.54 3.64 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --    19 Christina Rhodes    SR Bridgewater                 NH            
     3.24 3.39 
      PPP  XXX 
 --   300 Heather Theiss      JR Tufts                       NH            
     3.24 3.39 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
 Two flights. Random draw
 45 min general warm-up. 15 min for each flight/finals
 Advance best 9 plus ties to finals. Reverse order
  DIII Champ: # 6.12m  2001        Lindsay Mulder, Calvin                      
     Stadium: % 6.32m  1996        Jernae Wright                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   157 Ashlynn Chavis      JR Methodist                6.17m# +0.0  20-03.00  10   
     5.81m(-0.7) 5.89m(-1.2) 5.90m(-0.6) FOUL      5.83m(+0.0) 6.17m(+0.0)
  2   113 Melissa Norville    SO Illinois Col             5.75m   1.1  18-10.50   8   
     5.67m(-1.1) 5.75m(1.1) 5.70m(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 5.59m(+0.0) 5.71m(+0.0)
  3   123 Emma Dewart         JR Ithaca                   5.75m   1.2  18-10.50   6   
     5.75m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 5.59m(-1.1) 5.50m(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.62m(+0.0)
  4   315 Skye Morrison       JR Wartburg                 5.74m  +0.0  18-10.00   5   
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.61m(+0.0) 5.74m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      5.71m(+0.0)
  5   103 Janey Helland       SR Gustavus Ado             5.73m   1.1  18-09.75   4   
     5.55m(1.0) 5.73m(1.1) 5.55m(-0.6) 5.27m(+0.0) 5.37m(+0.0) 5.34m(+0.0)
  6   348 Tanasia Hoffler     SO Williams                 5.68m  +0.0  18-07.75   3   
     5.68m(+0.0) 5.49m(0.8) 5.14m(0.2) 5.68m(0.8) 5.62m(+0.0) 5.50m(+0.0)
  7    59 Reny Colton         JR Claremont-Mu             5.59m  -1.0  18-04.25   2   
     5.26m(-1.6) 5.29m(-1.3) 5.59m(-1.0) 5.22m(+0.0) 5.38m(+0.0) FOUL     
  8   152 Shanita Coleman     FR McMurry                  5.52m  +0.0  18-01.50   1   
     5.52m(+0.0) 5.48m(+0.0) 4.98m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      5.34m(-0.6)
  9   146 LaCear Hubbard      SO Lynchburg                5.46m   0.8  17-11.00 
     5.33m(1.0) 5.35m(+0.0) 5.46m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 5.39m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
 10   187 Bailey Jackson      FR Monmouth (Il             5.45m  +0.0  17-10.75 
     5.45m(+0.0) 5.35m(+0.0) 5.31m(0.8)         
 11     7 Ella Mathieson      SR Augustana (I             5.45m  +0.0  17-10.75 
     5.14m(-2.4) 5.45m(+0.0) 5.19m(1.2)         
 12   188 MacKinsey Marquith  SO Monmouth (Il             5.43m   1.0  17-09.75 
     5.40m(+0.0) 5.29m(+0.0) 5.43m(1.0)         
 13    99 Penny Grant         JR Greenville               5.41m   0.6  17-09.00 
     5.41m(0.6) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.6)         
 14   349 Brooke Johnson      SO Williams                 5.36m  +0.0  17-07.00 
     FOUL(1.6) 5.36m(+0.0) 5.35m(+0.0)         
 15    58 Brittany Jacobs     SR Christopher              5.33m  -1.5  17-06.00 
     5.33m(-1.5) 5.27m(0.1) 4.97m(+0.0)         
 16   126 Marcia McCord       SR Ithaca                   5.31m  +0.0  17-05.25 
     5.31m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 5.30m(0.1)         
 17   109 Marian Bevington    SO Heidelberg               5.29m  -0.5  17-04.25 
     5.07m(+0.0) 5.17m(-1.0) 5.29m(-0.5)         
 18   396 Jessika Smith       SO Wis.-Stout               5.29m   1.1  17-04.25 
     5.06m(+0.0) 5.29m(1.1) 5.00m(0.2)         
 19   149 Ashley Bault        JR Marietta                 5.23m   0.6  17-02.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.15m(0.4) 5.23m(0.6)         
 20    60 Ellyn Erving        FR Claremont-Mu             5.21m   1.0  17-01.25 
     FOUL(0.1) 5.21m(1.0) 5.14m(+0.0)         
 21   291 Devin Evans         JR Texas Luther             5.17m  -0.6  16-11.50 
     FOUL(1.6) 5.17m(-0.6) 5.13m(0.7)         
 22   402 Sara Poppe          SR Wis.-Whitewa             5.06m   0.1  16-07.25 
     FOUL(1.6) 4.77m(-0.7) 5.06m(0.1)         
 23   154 Ashley Kelsey       SO McMurry                  4.89m  -0.7  16-00.50 
     FOUL(-0.2) 4.89m(-0.7) FOUL(-1.1)         
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 Two flights. Random draw
 45 min general warm-up. 15 min for each flight/finals
 Advance best 9 plus ties to finals. Reverse order
  DIII Champ: # 12.82m  2003        Darcell Edwards, McMurry                   
     Stadium: % 13.15m  1996        Nicole Gamble                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   348 Tanasia Hoffler     SO Williams                12.32m   0.3  40-05.00  10   
     11.60m(-1.0) 11.95m(-0.9) 11.65m(-0.7) 11.98m(0.4) 12.23m(0.3) 12.32m(0.3)
  2   113 Melissa Norville    SO Illinois Col            12.16m   0.6  39-10.75   8   
     11.52m(-1.1) 11.91m(-0.9) 11.87m(-0.9) 12.16m(0.6) 11.96m(0.7) FOUL(0.7)
  3   315 Skye Morrison       JR Wartburg                11.83m   1.5  38-09.75   6   
     11.66m(0.8) 11.83m(1.5) 11.54m(0.8) 11.55m(+0.0) 11.48m(0.6) FOUL(0.9)
  4    99 Penny Grant         JR Greenville              11.71m  -0.2  38-05.00   5   
     FOUL(-0.8) 11.71m(-0.2) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.3) 11.56m(0.6)
  5   298 Kanku Kabongo       SR Tufts                   11.70m  -0.7  38-04.75   4   
     11.21m(-1.7) 11.56m(-0.1) 11.70m(-0.7) 11.34m(0.7) 11.38m(0.8) 11.36m(1.6)
  6   292 Destiney Jones      JR Texas Luther            11.69m  -1.2  38-04.25   3   
     11.69m(-1.2) 11.65m(-0.4) 11.28m(-0.8) 11.54m(0.4) 11.12m(1.1) 11.47m(1.1)
  7   297 Nakeisha Jones      JR Tufts                   11.66m   0.7  38-03.25   2   
     FOUL(1.1) 11.18m(-0.3) 11.42m(0.4) 11.66m(0.7) FOUL(0.7) 11.38m(1.0)
  8    88 Faustine Chukwuezi  SO Farmingdale             11.47m   0.7  37-07.75   1   
     11.47m(0.7) 11.35m(0.3) 11.18m(0.2) 11.41m(0.5) 11.46m(0.4) 11.11m(0.7)
  9   306 Monique Davisson    SO Wartburg                11.41m   0.3  37-05.25 
     11.37m(1.0) 11.41m(0.3) 11.15m(0.3) 11.28m(0.1) 11.31m(0.4) FOUL(0.7)
 10   245 Kortney Watring     SR Redlands                11.40m  -0.2  37-05.00 
     10.99m(-0.4) 11.40m(-0.2) FOUL(0.9)         
 11   187 Bailey Jackson      FR Monmouth (Il            11.36m   1.0  37-03.25 
     11.10m(1.0) 11.36m(1.0) FOUL(0.8)         
 12   277 Emily Van Heel      FR St. Thomas (            11.34m   1.0  37-02.50 
     11.12m(0.7) 10.07m(-2.3) 11.34m(1.0)         
 13   269 Rachel Miller       SO St. Scholast            11.31m   0.4  37-01.25 
     11.23m(-0.2) 11.24m(0.6) 11.31m(0.4)         
 14    59 Reny Colton         JR Claremont-Mu            11.27m   0.7  36-11.75 
     11.27m(0.7) PASS(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)         
 15   354 Julia Baranek       JR Wis.-Eau Cla            11.26m  -0.8  36-11.50 
     FOUL(-1.7) 11.26m(-0.8) 11.14m(-1.7)         
 16   402 Sara Poppe          SR Wis.-Whitewa            11.26m   0.1  36-11.50 
     11.04m(-0.7) 10.77m(-0.1) 11.26m(0.1)         
 17   194 Micah Leonard       SO Moravian                11.26m  -0.1  36-11.50 
     FOUL(-0.3) 10.91m(-2.0) 11.26m(-0.1)         
 18    60 Ellyn Erving        FR Claremont-Mu            11.15m  -0.5  36-07.00 
     11.11m(-1.2) 11.15m(-0.5) 10.80m(-0.5)         
 19   332 Ashley Dell'Aira    JR Wheaton (Mas            11.12m  -0.2  36-05.75 
     11.12m(-0.2) 11.02m(-0.8) 11.05m(-1.1)         
 20    17 Lucia Capano        SR Brandeis                11.09m  -0.3  36-04.75 
     FOUL(-1.2) 10.75m(-0.6) 11.09m(-0.3)         
 21   349 Brooke Johnson      SO Williams                11.08m  +0.0  36-04.25 
     FOUL(-1.1) 11.08m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.8)         
 22   126 Marcia McCord       SR Ithaca                  11.03m  -0.6  36-02.25 
     FOUL(0.1) 10.95m(-1.3) 11.03m(-0.6)         
 23    91 Emily Furr          SR Frostburg St            10.96m  -0.4  35-11.50 
     10.96m(-0.4) 10.95m(-1.1) 10.84m(-0.7)         
 24    85 Lauren Attiah       JR Emory                   10.16m  -0.8  33-04.00 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-2.0) 10.16m(-0.8)         
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Two flights. Random draw
 45 min general warm-up. 15 min for each flight/finals
 Advance best 9 plus ties to finals. Reverse order
  DIII Champ: # 16.77m  2006        Robyn Jarocki, Wis.-Oshkosh                
     Stadium: % 15.21m  1996        Seilala Sua                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   378 Jecel Gerner        SO Wis.-Oshkosh            15.11m   49-07.00  10   
      14.35m  FOUL  14.59m  FOUL  15.11m  FOUL
  2   384 Holly Ozanich       SR Wis.-Oshkosh            14.82m   48-07.50   8   
      14.16m  14.46m  14.10m  14.79m  14.82m  14.74m
  3   259 Chelsea Tavik       SO Salisbury               14.39m   47-02.50   6   
      13.16m  13.81m  13.27m  13.69m  14.09m  14.39m
  4   205 Deanna Dirkschneid  SO Nebraska Wes            14.32m   46-11.75   5   
      12.62m  13.69m  14.32m  13.74m  13.74m  14.25m
  5   310 Sarah Hoffmann      JR Wartburg                14.14m   46-04.75   4   
      FOUL  14.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.68m
  6    32 Sarah Reasoner      SR Calvin                  13.85m   45-05.25   3   
      13.38m  13.22m  13.54m  13.69m  13.85m  FOUL
  7    34 Emily Goerig        SR Capital                 13.77m   45-02.25   2   
      13.35m  13.77m  13.52m  FOUL  13.42m  13.48m
  8   222 Kelly Young         SR Occidental              13.66m   44-09.75   1   
      12.93m  13.37m  13.66m  12.92m  13.00m  12.99m
  9   302 Kristin Constantin  SR U. of Chicag            13.39m   43-11.25 
      13.37m  13.22m  FOUL  12.73m  12.64m  13.39m
 10   358 Lindsey Haller      JR Wis.-Eau Cla            13.35m   43-09.75 
      13.22m  13.35m  12.62m         
 11    64 Sarah Anciaux       SR Coe                     13.30m   43-07.75 
      13.30m  13.18m  13.03m         
 12   135 Anna LaBeaume       FR Linfield                13.24m   43-05.25 
      13.13m  FOUL  13.24m         
 13   356 Brittany Frederick  JR Wis.-Eau Cla            13.20m   43-03.75 
      13.20m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14   386 Sue Trzebiatowski   SR Wis.-Oshkosh            13.17m   43-02.50 
      12.49m  12.72m  13.17m         
 15    49 Morgan Darrow       JR Central Coll            13.16m   43-02.25 
      13.16m  12.74m  12.65m         
 16   102 Sam Broderius       SR Gustavus Ado            13.08m   42-11.00 
      13.08m  12.80m  12.96m         
 17   204 Amanda Brichacek    SR Nebraska Wes            13.06m   42-10.25 
      12.93m  13.04m  13.06m         
 18    73 Madison Craw        SR Cornell Coll            13.02m   42-08.75 
      12.84m  13.02m  12.61m         
 19   299 Ronke Oyekunle      SO Tufts                   12.99m   42-07.50 
      11.96m  12.94m  12.99m           
 20   316 Britlyn Sieck       SO Wartburg                12.88m   42-03.25 
      12.88m  12.64m  FOUL           
 21   169 LeAnn Spesard       SO Millikin                12.77m   41-10.75 
      10.49m  11.88m  12.77m         
 22   392 Maranda Dohrn       JR Wis.-River F            12.73m   41-09.25 
      12.73m  12.33m  12.37m         
 23   385 Breanna Strupp      SO Wis.-Oshkosh            12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.51m  12.35m  FOUL         
 --    40 Mindy Harrington    SR Carthage                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 Two flights. Random draw
 45 min general warm-up. 15 min for each flight/finals
 Advance best 9 plus ties to finals. Reverse order
  DIII Champ: # 55.02m  1992        Kristin Kuehl, Concordia-M'head            
     Stadium: % 54.40m  1996        Seilala Sua                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   385 Breanna Strupp      SO Wis.-Oshkosh            48.90m     160-05  10   
      47.76m  48.90m  FOUL  46.69m  45.82m  47.20m
  2   356 Brittany Frederick  JR Wis.-Eau Cla            45.60m     149-07   8   
      41.41m  44.44m  45.60m  42.76m  44.07m  45.43m
  3   209 Bailey Soucie       SO Nebraska Wes            45.15m     148-01   6   
      44.50m  FOUL  45.15m  43.62m  44.40m  44.58m
  4   295 Kelly Allen         SO Tufts                   44.96m     147-06   5   
      FOUL  42.39m  FOUL  40.85m  FOUL  44.96m
  5   403 Dana Thompson       SR Wis.-Whitewa            44.72m     146-09   4   
      44.72m  FOUL  43.94m  41.22m  40.11m  41.48m
  6   107 Robyn Wernberg      SR Hamline                 44.70m     146-08   3   
      FOUL  44.70m  41.54m  FOUL  41.35m  41.33m
  7    32 Sarah Reasoner      SR Calvin                  43.77m     143-07   2   
      42.28m  43.77m  43.19m  40.67m  42.36m  40.91m
  8   261 Chelsey Degen       SR Simpson (Iow            43.76m     143-07   1   
      43.76m  42.54m  43.12m  42.11m  FOUL  40.68m
  9   168 Brittany Sherron    JR Millikin                42.55m     139-07 
      42.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.82m  FOUL
 10   205 Deanna Dirkschneid  SO Nebraska Wes            42.27m     138-08 
      FOUL  42.27m  FOUL         
 11   202 Kelsey Shonk        JR Mount Union             41.79m     137-01 
      41.42m  40.83m  41.79m         
 12   222 Kelly Young         SR Occidental              41.23m     135-03 
      41.23m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13    40 Mindy Harrington    SR Carthage                40.92m     134-03 
      40.92m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14   102 Sam Broderius       SR Gustavus Ado            40.79m     133-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.79m           
 15   273 Amy Maas            JR St. Thomas (            40.59m     133-02 
      35.88m  40.59m  36.81m         
 16   334 Erica Cox           SR Whitworth               40.13m     131-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.13m         
 17   106 Becky Culp          SO Hamline                 40.07m     131-05 
      39.91m  40.07m  38.30m         
 18   119 Shelby Jackson      FR Illinois Wes            39.45m     129-05 
      37.79m  39.45m  36.53m         
 19   310 Sarah Hoffmann      JR Wartburg                39.31m     129-00 
      39.31m  FOUL  38.77m         
 20   139 Danielle McNally    SR Loras                   39.19m     128-07 
      39.19m  37.03m  37.15m         
 21   278 Felisha Willaert    SR St. Thomas (            38.76m     127-02 
      38.76m  38.11m  37.99m         
 22    64 Sarah Anciaux       SR Coe                     38.75m     127-01 
      38.75m  FOUL  37.84m           
 23    12 Cristina Perrine    SO Baldwin-Wall            35.66m     117-00 
      35.66m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
 Two flights. Random draw
 45 min general warm-up. 15 min for each flight/finals
 Advance best 9 plus ties to finals. Reverse order
  DIII Champ: # 62.92m  2006        Kelly Godsey, Bates                        
     Stadium: % 48.56m  1996        Lynda Barnard                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   384 Holly Ozanich       SR Wis.-Oshkosh            60.95m%    200-00  10   
      58.59m  59.14m  FOUL  58.97m  60.95m  58.04m
  2   386 Sue Trzebiatowski   SR Wis.-Oshkosh            58.96m%    193-05   8   
      54.50m  57.87m  55.86m  58.59m  58.96m  57.54m
  3   204 Amanda Brichacek    SR Nebraska Wes            57.91m%    190-00   6   
      55.97m  57.38m  57.91m  56.50m  56.00m  FOUL
  4   376 Alexia Child        JR Wis.-Oshkosh            55.15m%    180-11   5   
      49.51m  55.03m  55.15m  53.54m  53.07m  FOUL
  5    56 Emily Niehaus       JR Centre                  54.23m%    177-11   4   
      54.23m  52.18m  FOUL  53.53m  5.25m  FOUL
  6   382 Samantha Loew       SO Wis.-Oshkosh            53.47m%    175-05   3   
      52.60m  51.60m  FOUL  53.47m  FOUL  51.52m
  7    40 Mindy Harrington    SR Carthage                52.74m%    173-00   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  52.45m  51.80m  50.03m  52.74m
  8   222 Kelly Young         SR Occidental              52.68m%    172-10   1   
      48.79m  52.68m  51.73m  FOUL  51.43m  FOUL
  9   342 Amina Avril         FR Williams                52.40m%    171-11 
      51.91m  FOUL  51.50m  45.69m  FOUL  52.40m
 10    20 Stephanie Powell    SR Brockport St            50.85m%    166-10 
      50.85m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11   399 Jessa Luebke        SR Wis.-Whitewa            50.72m%    166-05 
      48.33m  50.72m  49.55m         
 12   302 Kristin Constantin  SR U. of Chicag            50.66m%    166-02 
      50.66m  FOUL  50.26m         
 13   385 Breanna Strupp      SO Wis.-Oshkosh            49.78m%    163-04 
      FOUL  49.26m  49.78m         
 14   383 Kayla Oberstadt     JR Wis.-Oshkosh            49.27m%    161-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.27m         
 15   397 Katie Capriglione   SO Wis.-Superio            49.10m%    161-01 
      49.10m  44.08m  FOUL         
 16   252 Yaneve Fonge        SR Rochester               48.92m%    160-06 
      48.92m  48.89m  FOUL         
 17   141 Heidi Tobin         SR Loras                   48.74m%    159-11 
      FOUL  48.74m  46.95m           
 18   100 Rochaunda Harris    SR Greenville              47.97m     157-04 
      FOUL  47.77m  47.97m         
 19   334 Erica Cox           SR Whitworth               47.83m     156-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.83m         
 20   258 Sara Harstad        SR Saint Mary's            47.75m     156-08 
      47.75m  46.32m  FOUL         
 21    49 Morgan Darrow       JR Central Coll            47.31m     155-02 
      FOUL  47.31m  43.96m         
 22   105 Brenna Coyle        JR Hamline                 46.97m     154-01 
      45.10m  FOUL  46.97m         
 --   356 Brittany Frederick  JR Wis.-Eau Cla              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 Two flights. Random draw
 45 min general warm-up. 15 min for each flight/finals
 Advance best 9 plus ties to finals. Reverse order
  DIII Champ: # 55.34m  2003        Christina Scherwin, Moravian               
     Stadium: % 49.50m  1996        Emily Carlsten                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    37 Kelly Lovett        SR Carleton                47.36m     155-04  10   
      46.10m  47.03m  42.13m  43.66m  39.48m  47.36m
  2   197 Aubree Jones        JR Mount Union             42.98m     141-00   8   
      42.98m  FOUL  34.59m  39.06m  41.98m  40.25m
  3   407 Hillary Pelkey      SO Messiah                 42.94m     140-10   6   
      FOUL  39.16m  42.94m  40.42m  38.66m  40.28m
  4   257 Mercedes Glover     FR Rutgers-Newa            42.45m     139-03   5   
      40.68m  37.58m  42.45m  40.86m  39.59m  41.02m
  5   142 Lauren Boleen       SR Luther                  42.42m     139-02   4   
      41.81m  42.42m  35.46m  38.07m  38.31m  34.39m
  6   209 Bailey Soucie       SO Nebraska Wes            42.11m     138-02   3   
      FOUL  39.70m  42.11m  39.12m  FOUL  FOUL
  7   131 Corbin Henault      SR La Verne                42.05m     137-11   2   
      38.21m  35.67m  42.05m  39.34m  FOUL  38.79m
  8   244 Mackenzie Smith     SR Redlands                42.03m     137-11   1   
      42.03m  37.24m  FOUL  FOUL  41.84m  38.75m
  9    77 Courtney Lauer      SR DePauw                  41.84m     137-03 
      36.73m  41.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34.41m
 10     2 Lauren Butler       JR Allegheny               41.49m     136-01 
      41.49m  40.98m  40.73m         
 11   222 Kelly Young         SR Occidental              41.29m     135-05 
      FOUL  41.29m  FOUL         
 12   136 Kate Shear          FR Linfield                40.56m     133-01 
      39.76m  40.56m  40.07m         
 13   218 Bri Tolliver        JR North Centra            40.27m     132-01 
      36.10m  40.27m  36.17m         
 14   101 Kristen Schutte     JR Greenville              39.98m     131-02 
      38.11m  FOUL  39.98m         
 15   264 Kelly Curtis        JR Springfield             39.94m     131-00 
      35.35m  39.94m  39.57m         
 16   319 Catherine Corcoran  JR Washington a            39.85m     130-09 
      39.28m  36.46m  39.85m         
 17   263 Bethany Dumas       JR Southern Mai            39.34m     129-01 
      38.16m  34.18m  39.34m         
 18    26 Britlyn Garrett     JR Cal Lutheran            39.16m     128-06 
      39.16m  FOUL  37.68m         
 19   124 Ashley Dlubac       JR Ithaca                  38.99m     127-11 
      38.99m  37.35m  32.20m         
 20   280 Maggie Kowalska     SO Stevens Inst            37.47m     122-11 
      37.47m  36.05m  FOUL         
 21   229 Stephanie McFarlan  FR Pacific Luth            36.33m     119-02 
      33.41m  35.49m  36.33m         
 22   316 Britlyn Sieck       SO Wartburg                31.47m     103-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.47m         
 --    98 Beth Stam           JR George Fox                 DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
 4 sections. Random heats. Random lanes.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1    54 Jill Ziskovsky      SR Central Coll             25.20   3.3  2    869
  2    94 Alexis Arnold       FR George Fox               25.85   3.3  2    810
  3   396 Jessika Smith       SO Wis.-Stout               25.93   3.4  3    803
  4   111 Kara Vandeguchte    SR Hope                     25.99   0.6  4    798
  5   110 Elizabeth Krug      FR Hendrix                  26.02  -0.2  1    795
  6   309 Camesha Goods       FR Wartburg                 26.08   0.6  4    790
  7   123 Emma Dewart         JR Ithaca                   26.09   0.6  4    789
  8   370 Leeanne Nowicki     SR Wis.-La Cros             26.14   0.6  4    785
  9   264 Kelly Curtis        JR Springfield              26.18   3.3  2    781
 10    72 Kaari Jensen        SO Concordia-Mo             26.31   3.4  3    770 26.301
 11   236 Maura Burke         JR Ramapo                   26.31   3.3  2    770 26.310
 12    44 Christine Nelson    JR Carthage                 26.36   3.3  2    766
 13   145 Jessica Gibbs       SR Lynchburg                26.44   0.6  4    759
 14   103 Janey Helland       SR Gustavus Ado             26.52   3.4  3    752
 15   340 Brandi Miller       JR Willamette               26.63  -0.2  1    743
 16    77 Courtney Lauer      SR DePauw                   26.72   3.4  3    735
 17   149 Ashley Bault        JR Marietta                 26.73  -0.2  1    734
 18    11 Emily Oliver        SR Baldwin-Wall             26.84  -0.2  1    725
 19   176 Hazel Briner        SR MIT                      27.10   0.6  4    704
 20    45 Sarah Thompson      JR Carthage                 27.16   3.3  2    699
 21    53 Caitlin Wilson      JR Central Coll             27.57  -0.2  1    665
 22    98 Beth Stam           JR George Fox               27.86   3.4  3    642
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
==========================================================================
 Sections to be determined by Referee.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    54 Jill Ziskovsky      SR Central Coll           2:19.07   2    836
  2   103 Janey Helland       SR Gustavus Ado           2:19.47   2    831
  3    77 Courtney Lauer      SR DePauw                 2:22.26   2    793
  4   123 Emma Dewart         JR Ithaca                 2:23.07   2    782
  5    11 Emily Oliver        SR Baldwin-Wall           2:23.22   1    780
  6   145 Jessica Gibbs       SR Lynchburg              2:23.83   1    772
  7   110 Elizabeth Krug      FR Hendrix                2:23.89   2    771
  8    44 Christine Nelson    JR Carthage               2:24.86   1    759
  9   340 Brandi Miller       JR Willamette             2:26.61   1    736
 10   236 Maura Burke         JR Ramapo                 2:28.82   1    708
 11    72 Kaari Jensen        SO Concordia-Mo           2:29.05   1    705
 12   396 Jessika Smith       SO Wis.-Stout             2:29.28   2    702
 13   149 Ashley Bault        JR Marietta               2:29.79   2    696
 14   111 Kara Vandeguchte    SR Hope                   2:30.54   2    686
 15    53 Caitlin Wilson      JR Central Coll           2:33.34   2    652
 16    94 Alexis Arnold       FR George Fox             2:34.59   1    636
 17    98 Beth Stam           JR George Fox             2:37.23   1    605
 18   370 Leeanne Nowicki     SR Wis.-La Cros           2:37.41   1    603
 19   309 Camesha Goods       FR Wartburg               2:38.80   2    587
 20   264 Kelly Curtis        JR Springfield            2:40.12   2    571
 21    45 Sarah Thompson      JR Carthage               2:41.17   1    560
 --   176 Hazel Briner        SR MIT                        DNS   1 
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
 6 sections. Random heats. Random lanes.
 Even numbered lanes.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   123 Emma Dewart         JR Ithaca                   14.10   3.7  3    964
  2   309 Camesha Goods       FR Wartburg                 14.25   2.1  1    943
  3   236 Maura Burke         JR Ramapo                   14.87   2.9  4    859
  4   264 Kelly Curtis        JR Springfield              14.96   1.1  5    847
  5   370 Leeanne Nowicki     SR Wis.-La Cros             14.98   3.7  3    844
  6    11 Emily Oliver        SR Baldwin-Wall             14.99   2.1  1    843
  7   176 Hazel Briner        SR MIT                      15.16   2.3  6    821
  8    72 Kaari Jensen        SO Concordia-Mo             15.18   2.5  2    818
  9    53 Caitlin Wilson      JR Central Coll             15.22   2.3  6    813
 10   340 Brandi Miller       JR Willamette               15.35   3.7  3    796
 11   149 Ashley Bault        JR Marietta                 15.36   2.9  4    795
 12    54 Jill Ziskovsky      SR Central Coll             15.38   2.1  1    792
 13   111 Kara Vandeguchte    SR Hope                     15.39   2.5  2    791
 14    45 Sarah Thompson      JR Carthage                 15.44   2.9  4    784
 15   103 Janey Helland       SR Gustavus Ado             15.60   3.7  3    764
 16    77 Courtney Lauer      SR DePauw                   15.77   2.1  1    743
 17   145 Jessica Gibbs       SR Lynchburg                15.97   2.5  2    718
 18   110 Elizabeth Krug      FR Hendrix                  16.03   1.1  5    711
 19   396 Jessika Smith       SO Wis.-Stout               16.11   1.1  5    701
 20    98 Beth Stam           JR George Fox               16.23   2.9  4    686
 21    44 Christine Nelson    JR Carthage                 16.24   2.3  6    685
 22    94 Alexis Arnold       FR George Fox               16.48   2.3  6    657
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
 2 Sections grouped by starting height by Referee, then  +3cm
 Random order within each Section.  No five-alive.   2 Pits.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   123 Emma Dewart         JR Ithaca                   1.66m    5-05.25    806
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2   149 Ashley Bault        JR Marietta                 1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        O  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   103 Janey Helland       SR Gustavus Ado             1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        O  PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4    77 Courtney Lauer      SR DePauw                   1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
       XO  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4   264 Kelly Curtis        JR Springfield              1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4    53 Caitlin Wilson      JR Central Coll             1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O    O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  7   111 Kara Vandeguchte    SR Hope                     1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        O  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7   110 Elizabeth Krug      FR Hendrix                  1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7    54 Jill Ziskovsky      SR Central Coll             1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 10    11 Emily Oliver        SR Baldwin-Wall             1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10   396 Jessika Smith       SO Wis.-Stout               1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        O   XO    O  XXO    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 10    94 Alexis Arnold       FR George Fox               1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
      XXO   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10    45 Sarah Thompson      JR Carthage                 1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14    72 Kaari Jensen        SO Concordia-Mo             1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 14    44 Christine Nelson    JR Carthage                 1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 14    98 Beth Stam           JR George Fox               1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 14   309 Camesha Goods       FR Wartburg                 1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 18   145 Jessica Gibbs       SR Lynchburg                1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 19   236 Maura Burke         JR Ramapo                   1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 19   370 Leeanne Nowicki     SR Wis.-La Cros             1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.42 1.45 1.48 
        O    O  XXX 
 21   340 Brandi Miller       JR Willamette               1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 22   176 Hazel Briner        SR MIT                      1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.36 1.39 1.42 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
 Two pits. Random draw both sections.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   103 Janey Helland       SR Gustavus Ado             5.62m  +0.0  18-05.25    735
     FOUL(-2.1) 5.60m(-1.2) 5.62m(+0.0)            
  2   123 Emma Dewart         JR Ithaca                   5.41m  -0.9  17-09.00    674
     5.28m(-1.7) 5.26m(-0.1) 5.41m(-0.9)            
  3    77 Courtney Lauer      SR DePauw                   5.39m   0.7  17-08.25    668
     4.83m(-2.0) 5.11m(-0.2) 5.39m(0.7)            
  4   149 Ashley Bault        JR Marietta                 5.35m  -0.6  17-06.75    657
     5.18m(-0.4) FOUL(-1.1) 5.35m(-0.6)            
  5   110 Elizabeth Krug      FR Hendrix                  5.21m  -1.6  17-01.25    617
     4.52m(-0.8) 4.99m(-1.4) 5.21m(-1.6)            
  6    54 Jill Ziskovsky      SR Central Coll             5.16m  -0.2  16-11.25    603
     4.97m(-0.8) 5.16m(-0.2) 5.02m(-0.3)            
  7   309 Camesha Goods       FR Wartburg                 5.12m  -1.9  16-09.75    592
     4.85m(-2.4) 5.04m(-0.5) 5.12m(-1.9)            
  8   396 Jessika Smith       SO Wis.-Stout               5.10m  -1.3  16-08.75    587
     5.10m(-1.3) 5.10m(-1.2) 4.99m(-1.0)            
  9    53 Caitlin Wilson      JR Central Coll             5.05m  -0.2  16-07.00    573
     5.01m(-0.8) 5.05m(-0.2) 4.93m(-0.9)            
 10    94 Alexis Arnold       FR George Fox               5.04m  -1.7  16-06.50    570
     4.68m(-1.8) 5.04m(-1.7) 5.03m(-0.7)            
 11   236 Maura Burke         JR Ramapo                   5.03m  -1.3  16-06.00    567
     4.93m(-1.3) 5.03m(-1.3) 4.99m(-1.3)            
 12   145 Jessica Gibbs       SR Lynchburg                5.02m  -0.4  16-05.75    565
     4.80m(-0.7) 4.90m(-1.5) 5.02m(-0.4)            
 13    11 Emily Oliver        SR Baldwin-Wall             5.01m  -1.1  16-05.25    562
     5.01m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-1.8)            
 14    44 Christine Nelson    JR Carthage                 5.00m  -1.3  16-05.00    559
     4.77m(-1.9) 4.81m(-1.5) 5.00m(-1.3)            
 14   264 Kelly Curtis        JR Springfield              5.00m  -1.4  16-05.00    559
     FOUL(-1.3) 4.71m(-1.6) 5.00m(-1.4)            
 16   111 Kara Vandeguchte    SR Hope                     4.93m  -1.1  16-02.25    540
     4.61m(-2.3) 4.57m(-0.9) 4.93m(-1.1)            
 17   340 Brandi Miller       JR Willamette               4.91m  -1.5  16-01.50    535
     4.91m(-1.5) 4.73m(-0.9) 4.72m(-0.3)            
 18    98 Beth Stam           JR George Fox               4.89m  -1.0  16-00.50    530
     4.38m(-1.1) 4.89m(-1.0) 4.77m(-0.5)            
 19   370 Leeanne Nowicki     SR Wis.-La Cros             4.88m  -0.2  16-00.25    527
     4.68m(-0.6) 4.84m(-0.5) 4.88m(-0.2)            
 20    72 Kaari Jensen        SO Concordia-Mo             4.66m  -0.8  15-03.50    469
     4.59m(-0.1) 4.66m(-0.8) 4.54m(-0.1)            
 21    45 Sarah Thompson      JR Carthage                 4.50m  -0.3  14-09.25    428
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-0.5) 4.50m(-0.3)            
 --   176 Hazel Briner        SR MIT                        DNS   NWI           
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
 One ring. One section. Random order.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    98 Beth Stam           JR George Fox              11.69m   38-04.25    641
      10.33m  10.59m  11.69m            
  2    53 Caitlin Wilson      JR Central Coll            11.29m   37-00.50    614
      10.65m  10.42m  11.29m            
  2    77 Courtney Lauer      SR DePauw                  11.29m   37-00.50    614
      11.02m  11.29m  11.00m            
  4    45 Sarah Thompson      JR Carthage                11.13m   36-06.25    604
      10.50m  10.39m  11.13m            
  5   264 Kelly Curtis        JR Springfield             11.12m   36-05.75    603
      FOUL  9.58m  11.12m            
  6   103 Janey Helland       SR Gustavus Ado            10.87m   35-08.00    587
      9.99m  10.68m  10.87m            
  7   396 Jessika Smith       SO Wis.-Stout              10.83m   35-06.50    584
      10.83m  10.20m  10.60m            
  8   176 Hazel Briner        SR MIT                     10.48m   34-04.75    561
      9.61m  10.48m  10.42m            
  9    94 Alexis Arnold       FR George Fox              10.43m   34-02.75    558
      9.45m  9.24m  10.43m            
 10    44 Christine Nelson    JR Carthage                10.17m   33-04.50    541
      FOUL  9.96m  10.17m            
 11   149 Ashley Bault        JR Marietta                10.06m   33-00.25    533
      9.41m  10.06m  9.50m            
 12   145 Jessica Gibbs       SR Lynchburg                9.98m   32-09.00    528
      9.75m  9.57m  9.98m            
 13    11 Emily Oliver        SR Baldwin-Wall             9.86m   32-04.25    520
      9.86m  9.68m  FOUL            
 13   123 Emma Dewart         JR Ithaca                   9.86m   32-04.25    520
      FOUL  8.82m  9.86m            
 15   340 Brandi Miller       JR Willamette               9.65m   31-08.00    507
      9.14m  9.65m  9.52m            
 16   110 Elizabeth Krug      FR Hendrix                  9.52m   31-03.00    498
      8.96m  9.05m  9.52m            
 17   309 Camesha Goods       FR Wartburg                 9.35m   30-08.25    487
      8.76m  8.30m  9.35m            
 18   236 Maura Burke         JR Ramapo                   9.25m   30-04.25    480
      9.25m  8.71m  8.57m            
 19   111 Kara Vandeguchte    SR Hope                     9.16m   30-00.75    475
      8.99m  9.16m  8.62m            
 20    72 Kaari Jensen        SO Concordia-Mo             9.02m   29-07.25    465
      9.02m  8.10m  8.90m            
 21    54 Jill Ziskovsky      SR Central Coll             8.99m   29-06.00    464
      8.94m  8.43m  8.99m            
 22   370 Leeanne Nowicki     SR Wis.-La Cros             8.61m   28-03.00    439
      8.61m  0.83m  7.83m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
 One runway. One section. Random order.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   264 Kelly Curtis        JR Springfield             39.79m     130-06    663
      34.06m  38.14m  39.79m            
  2   103 Janey Helland       SR Gustavus Ado            37.60m     123-04    621
      35.92m  31.08m  37.60m            
  3    77 Courtney Lauer      SR DePauw                  37.35m     122-06    617
      37.35m  37.29m  34.65m            
  4    53 Caitlin Wilson      JR Central Coll            35.30m     115-10    577
      FOUL  33.99m  35.30m            
  5   396 Jessika Smith       SO Wis.-Stout              34.76m     114-00    567
      34.76m  33.48m  33.95m            
  6   111 Kara Vandeguchte    SR Hope                    34.68m     113-09    566
      33.49m  34.68m  34.16m            
  7   110 Elizabeth Krug      FR Hendrix                 34.65m     113-08    565
      34.65m  28.19m  30.53m            
  8   149 Ashley Bault        JR Marietta                34.49m     113-02    562
      34.49m  31.86m  30.36m            
  9    72 Kaari Jensen        SO Concordia-Mo            34.15m     112-00    555
      29.53m  32.48m  34.15m            
 10    98 Beth Stam           JR George Fox              31.98m     104-11    514
      31.98m  PASS  PASS            
 11    45 Sarah Thompson      JR Carthage                31.92m     104-09    513
      29.67m  30.00m  31.92m            
 12   309 Camesha Goods       FR Wartburg                31.77m     104-03    510
      31.77m  25.89m  FOUL            
 13    44 Christine Nelson    JR Carthage                31.63m     103-09    508
      30.12m  31.63m  31.59m            
 14    54 Jill Ziskovsky      SR Central Coll            30.88m     101-04    493
      29.58m  27.74m  30.88m            
 15    94 Alexis Arnold       FR George Fox              30.42m      99-10    485
      30.42m  28.03m  30.25m            
 16   123 Emma Dewart         JR Ithaca                  30.17m      99-00    480
      30.17m  27.63m  22.83m            
 17   236 Maura Burke         JR Ramapo                  29.90m      98-01    475
      27.17m  28.17m  29.90m            
 18   370 Leeanne Nowicki     SR Wis.-La Cros            28.16m      92-05    442
      24.28m  28.16m  24.92m            
 19   340 Brandi Miller       JR Willamette              28.04m      92-00    440
      24.91m  27.84m  28.04m            
 20   145 Jessica Gibbs       SR Lynchburg               27.89m      91-06    437
      23.22m  27.89m  27.88m            
 21    11 Emily Oliver        SR Baldwin-Wall            25.23m      82-09    387
      FOUL  25.23m  25.18m            
 --   176 Hazel Briner        SR MIT                        DNS            
 
Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
  DIII Champ: #  5244  2009        Ashley Hutson                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   103 Janey Helland       SR Gustavus Ado              5061   10   
  2   123 Emma Dewart         JR Ithaca                    5015    8   
  3    77 Courtney Lauer      SR DePauw                    4906    6   
  4   264 Kelly Curtis        JR Springfield               4760    5   
  5    54 Jill Ziskovsky      SR Central Coll              4758    4   
  6   149 Ashley Bault        JR Marietta                  4748    3   
  7   110 Elizabeth Krug      FR Hendrix                   4658    2   
  8    53 Caitlin Wilson      JR Central Coll              4630    1   
  9   396 Jessika Smith       SO Wis.-Stout                4610  
 10   111 Kara Vandeguchte    SR Hope                      4557  
 11   309 Camesha Goods       FR Wartburg                  4541  
 12    11 Emily Oliver        SR Baldwin-Wall              4483  
 13    44 Christine Nelson    JR Carthage                  4450  
 14   236 Maura Burke         JR Ramapo                    4425  
 15    72 Kaari Jensen        SO Concordia-Mo              4414  
 16    94 Alexis Arnold       FR George Fox                4382  
 17   145 Jessica Gibbs       SR Lynchburg                 4378  
 18   340 Brandi Miller       JR Willamette                4291  
 19    45 Sarah Thompson      JR Carthage                  4254  
 20    98 Beth Stam           JR George Fox                4250  
 21   370 Leeanne Nowicki     SR Wis.-La Cros              4206  
 

 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wis.-Oshkosh                80        2) Wartburg                   59   
    3) Methodist                   48        4) MIT                        45   
    5) Williams                    36        6) Ithaca                     33.50
    7) Illinois College            22        7) North Central (Ill.)       22   
    9) Nebraska Wesleyan           20       10) Carleton                   19   
   11) Wis.-Eau Claire             18       12) Middlebury                 15   
   13) Tufts                       14       13) Mount Union                14   
   13) Gustavus Adolphus           14       13) Buffalo State              14   
   17) Central College             13       18) Calvin                     11   
   19) Moravian                    10       19) Wis.-Platteville           10   
   19) Stevens Institute           10       19) Rose-Hulman                10   
   19) Wis.-Whitewater             10       19) George Fox                 10   
   19) Coe                         10       19) Centre                     10   
   19) Baldwin-Wallace             10       28) Whitworth                   9   
   28) Geneseo St.                  9       30) Pomona-Pitzer               8   
   30) Montclair State              8       30) St. Lawrence                8   
   30) Illinois Wesleyan            8       30) Linfield                    8   
   30) Willamette                   8       36) Texas Lutheran              7   
   37) Messiah                      6       37) DePauw                      6   
   37) McMurry                      6       37) Wis.-La Crosse              6   
   37) Salisbury                    6       37) Washington U.               6   
   37) Wellesley                    6       37) St. Norbert                 6   
   45) Franklin                     5       45) Wis.-Stevens Point          5   
   45) Greenville                   5       45) Rutgers-Newark              5   
   45) Oberlin                      5       45) Springfield                 5   
   51) Case Western                 4.50    52) Brandeis                    4   
   52) Luther                       4       52) Carnegie Mellon             4   
   52) Rhodes                       4       52) Simpson (Iowa)              4   
   52) Augsburg                     4       52) Bowdoin                     4   
   52) Capital                      4       60) Hamline                     3   
   60) Millsaps                     3       60) Marietta                    3   
   60) Claremont-Mudd-Scripps       3       60) Washington and Jefferson    3   
   65) Occidental                   2       65) La Verne                    2   
   65) Hendrix                      2       65) Carthage                    2   
   65) Delaware Valley              2       65) Redlands                    2   
   65) Franklin & Marshall          2       65) Johns Hopkins               2   
   65) St. Thomas (Minn.)           2       65) Monmouth (Ill.)             2   
   65) Westfield State              2       76) Christopher Newport         1   
   76) Wheaton (Ill.)               1       76) Farmingdale St.             1   
   76) Cal Lutheran                 1       76) TCNJ                        1   
   76) Southern Maine               1       82) Wooster                     0.50
   82) Cortland St.                 0.50