Licensed to Fast Finish Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/26/2011 08:32 AM
                             Ole Open - 2/25/2011                              
                                Tostrud Center                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neigebauer, Abby             St. Benedict            7.40       7.44q  1 
  2 Van Heel, Emily              St. Thomas              7.44       7.46q  2 
  3 Foley, Clare                 St. Benedict            7.46       7.47q  3 
  4 Beckius, Diane               St. Benedict            7.57       7.53q  4 
  5 Carney, Ashley               Augsburg                7.53       7.54q  4 
  6 Zopfi, Samantha              St. Olaf                7.60       7.57q  1 
  7 Ewing, Jenna                 St. Thomas              7.60       7.64q  2 
  8 Flowers, Dawn                Augsburg                7.83       7.66q  4 
  9 Olsen, Britta                St. Olaf                7.61       7.66   1 
 10 Murn, Clare                  St. Benedict            7.59       7.69   3 
 11 Skaalrud, Madelin            St. Catherin            7.65       7.76   2 
 12 Harris, Maggie               St. Thomas              7.86       7.81   1 
 13 Anderson, Kirstin            St. Benedict            7.76       7.81   3 
 14 Burnham, Mallory             St. Thomas              7.85       7.84   3 
 15 Bostick, Kandace             Augsburg                7.90       7.86   1 
 16 Sturges, Steph               Saint Mary's            7.94       7.95   3 
 17 Tisdale, Rachel              Concordia Mo            7.95       8.00   4 
 18 Deutschmann, Alyssa          Concordia Mo            7.97       8.01   4 
 19 Hardin, Jasmine              St. Catherin                       8.08   4 
 20 Krueger, Rebecca             Saint Mary's            8.13       8.10   2 
 21 Mammen, Jenny                St. Thomas              8.55       8.43   1 
 22 Burch, Leah                  Concordia Mo            8.28       8.77   1 
 23 Matthys, Ashley              St. Catherin            8.92       8.93   2 
 24 Rojas, Maria                 St. Catherin            9.48       9.31   3 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Van Heel, Emily              St. Thomas              7.46       7.30  
  2 Neigebauer, Abby             St. Benedict            7.44       7.42  
  3 Carney, Ashley               Augsburg                7.54       7.49  
  4 Ewing, Jenna                 St. Thomas              7.64       7.53  
  5 Beckius, Diane               St. Benedict            7.53       7.55  
  6 Flowers, Dawn                Augsburg                7.66       7.64  
  7 Zopfi, Samantha              St. Olaf                7.57       7.67  
 -- Foley, Clare                 St. Benedict            7.47         DQ  
Preliminaries
  9 Olsen, Britta                St. Olaf                7.66             
 10 Murn, Clare                  St. Benedict            7.69             
 11 Skaalrud, Madelin            St. Catherin            7.76             
 12 Harris, Maggie               St. Thomas              7.81             
 13 Anderson, Kirstin            St. Benedict            7.81             
 14 Burnham, Mallory             St. Thomas              7.84             
 15 Bostick, Kandace             Augsburg                7.86             
 16 Sturges, Steph               Saint Mary's            7.95             
 17 Tisdale, Rachel              Concordia Mo            8.00             
 18 Deutschmann, Alyssa          Concordia Mo            8.01             
 19 Hardin, Jasmine              St. Catherin            8.08             
 20 Krueger, Rebecca             Saint Mary's            8.10             
 21 Mammen, Jenny                St. Thomas              8.43             
 22 Burch, Leah                  Concordia Mo            8.77             
 23 Matthys, Ashley              St. Catherin            8.93             
 24 Rojas, Maria                 St. Catherin            9.31             
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Telphia, Shanek              Augsburg               25.80      25.80   1 
  2 Foley, Clare                 St. Benedict           26.56      26.67   1 
  3 Neigebauer, Abby             St. Benedict           26.81      26.71   1 
  4 Vrieze, Katie                Augsburg               26.85      26.74   2 
  5 Sand, Erin                   St. Benedict           27.75      26.92   4 
  6 Flowers, Dawn                Augsburg               27.22      27.07   2 
  7 Weiss, Gina                  Concordia Mo           27.27      27.12   2 
  8 Beckius, Diane               St. Benedict           27.59      27.13   3 
  9 Engel, Kim                   St. Catherin           27.39      27.30   3 
 10 Murn, Clare                  St. Benedict           27.70      27.51   4 
 11 Kiminski, Amy                St. Benedict           27.65      27.80   3 
 12 Anderson, Kirstin            St. Benedict           27.86      27.92   4 
 13 Sturges, Steph               Saint Mary's           28.17      27.96   7 
 14 Senungi, Caroline            Augsburg               28.06      28.04   6 
 15 Harris, Maggie               St. Thomas             28.16      28.05   6 
 16 Sullivan, Maggie             Carleton               28.65      28.25   2 
 17 Zopfi, Samantha              St. Olaf               28.00      28.37   6 
 18 Olsen, Britta                St. Olaf               27.99      28.40   5 
 19 Neuger, Becca                St. Olaf               28.00      28.46   5 
 20 Gorder, Julianna             St. Thomas             28.35      28.51   7 
 21 Krueger, Rebecca             Saint Mary's           28.73      28.57   3 
 22 Rud, Shaina                  St. Olaf               29.16      28.60   6 
 23 Bahr, Kacie                  Augsburg               28.60      28.66   1 
 24 Skaalrud, Madelin            St. Catherin           28.72      28.69   2 
 25 Gerzema, Katrina             Concordia Mo           28.44      28.70   7 
 26 Parsons, Sara                Concordia Mo           28.63      28.85   1 
 27 Collings, Gina               St. Olaf               29.41      28.93   7 
 28 Hoffman, Megan               Concordia Mo           29.00      29.01   5 
 29 Hardin, Jasmine              St. Catherin           29.23      29.05   6 
 30 Burnham, Mallory             St. Thomas             28.92      29.07   4 
 31 Marcio, Chelsey              Augsburg               29.47      29.33   6 
 32 Bostick, Kandace             Augsburg               28.00      29.41   5 
 33 Tisdale, Rachel              Concordia Mo           28.87      29.46   3 
 34 Krause, Samantha             Concordia Mo           29.38      29.60   7 
 35 Young, Adrienne              Augsburg               30.00      29.81   5 
 36 Boily, Kaitlyn               Concordia Mo           30.07      31.49   4 
 37 Mammen, Jenny                St. Thomas             30.74      31.75   7 
 38 Caballero-Sauc, Kristell     St. Olaf               31.91      32.08   1 
 39 Burch, Leah                  Concordia Mo                      32.73   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kuehn, Brittany              Saint Mary's         1:00.56      59.68   1 
  2 Engel, Kim                   St. Catherin         1:01.78    1:00.34   1 
  3 Eckrich, Allison             St. Benedict         1:01.13    1:00.49   1 
  4 Neuger, Becca                St. Olaf             1:02.00    1:00.63   1 
  5 Vrieze, Katie                Augsburg             1:02.90    1:00.79   1 
  6 Bahr, Kacie                  Augsburg             1:03.40    1:02.89   2 
  7 Knaeble, Callie              St. Olaf             1:03.95    1:02.98   2 
  8 Rud, Shaina                  St. Olaf             1:03.00    1:03.59   2 
  9 Witschen, Mandy              St. Benedict         1:03.43    1:03.71   2 
 10 Eskuri, Kim                  St. Benedict         1:03.32    1:03.94   2 
 11 Hoffman, Megan               Concordia Mo         1:05.75    1:04.52   3 
 12 Hawley, Ellen                St. Olaf             1:04.14    1:04.90   2 
 13 Wilson, Emily                St. Thomas           1:04.62    1:05.19   3 
 14 Kiminski, Amy                St. Benedict         1:05.20    1:05.32   3 
 15 Puch, Gia                    Saint Mary's         1:07.06    1:06.23   4 
 16 Krause, Samantha             Concordia Mo         1:06.59    1:06.96   3 
 17 Young, Adrienne              Augsburg             1:07.39    1:07.40   4 
 18 Krueger, Kortney             St. Olaf             1:06.00    1:07.51   3 
 19 McNary, Sara                 Saint Mary's         1:07.98    1:08.34   4 
 20 Klein, Nicole                St. Olaf             1:09.02    1:08.37   4 
 21 Boily, Kaitlyn               Concordia Mo         1:10.22    1:09.36   4 
 22 Buchner, Marie               St. Olaf             1:13.85    1:14.56   4 
 
Women 600 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Daleiden, Jillian            St. Benedict         1:39.70    1:39.65   1 
  2 Weiss, Gina                  Concordia Mo         1:41.24    1:41.13   1 
  3 Randolph, Kaitln             Carleton             1:41.82    1:41.48   2 
  4 Sheehan, Erin                St. Thomas           1:41.07    1:41.69   1 
  5 Wales, Lindsey               St. Benedict         1:40.96    1:41.93   1 
  6 Cook, Laura                  St. Olaf             1:43.52    1:42.04   2 
  7 Kortan, Steph                St. Benedict         1:44.00    1:42.79   2 
  8 Johnson, Haley               Carleton             1:42.07    1:42.90   2 
  9 Coughlin, Erin               St. Catherin         1:44.53    1:44.49   3 
 10 Destache, Jackie             St. Thomas           1:44.14    1:44.55   2 
 11 Pennig, Brady                St. Olaf             1:48.69    1:47.56   3 
 12 Helm, Kayti                  St. Benedict         1:50.45    1:47.64   3 
 13 Quandt, Regina               Saint Mary's         1:52.15    1:49.67   3 
 14 Hughes, Emily                St. Thomas           1:50.40    1:52.48   3 
 15 King, Emily                  St. Olaf             1:53.94    1:54.54   4 
 16 Priebe, Jorden               St. Catherin         1:55.02    1:56.85   4 
 17 Fitze, Lauren                St. Olaf             2:05.12    1:58.64   4 
 18 Grinde, Kelsey               St. Olaf             2:04.06    2:01.08   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Anna               St. Benedict         2:23.44    2:21.94  
  2 Schnettler, Caitlin          St. Benedict         2:29.25    2:23.47  
  3 Mosel, Jamie                 St. Olaf             2:28.92    2:25.76  
  4 Dunn, Alex                   Carleton             2:32.04    2:29.09  
  5 Eder, Kelsey                 St. Catherin         2:32.61    2:30.82  
  6 Kemper, Sami                 Carleton             2:40.00    2:31.22  
  7 Diem, Haley                  Augsburg             2:32.01    2:33.10  
  8 Perry, Sam                   St. Thomas           2:32.24    2:33.75  
  9 Pulscher, Jennifer           Augsburg             2:36.78    2:37.95  
 10 Mirsch, Anna                 St. Benedict         2:47.50    2:46.87  
 11 Pastoors, Traci              St. Thomas           2:45.00    2:52.62  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Engel, Kayla                 St. Catherin         3:07.00    3:06.08  
  2 Larson, Kelsie               St. Benedict         3:09.01    3:08.54  
  3 Strong, Jen                  St. Thomas           3:10.18    3:08.70  
  4 Wachter, Alexa               St. Benedict         3:12.22    3:09.03  
  5 Trautman, Sarah              Carleton             3:10.96    3:09.39  
  6 Smyth, Alison                Carleton             3:08.00    3:11.07  
  7 Hanson, Elisabeth            Concordia Mo         3:12.70    3:12.25  
  8 Irons, Ashley                St. Benedict         3:10.00    3:13.98  
  9 McNamara, Sarah              St. Thomas           3:19.57    3:18.42  
 10 Harshbarger, Carrie          Carleton             3:18.44    3:18.83  
 11 Mueller, Kristie             St. Benedict         3:19.00    3:18.84  
 12 Mueller, Stephanie           St. Catherin         3:22.74    3:18.91  
 13 Pace, Joanna                 Saint Mary's         3:17.29    3:20.56  
 14 Nelson, Kristen              St. Olaf             3:28.57    3:22.99  
 15 Bodeau, Annie                St. Olaf             3:30.85    3:25.58  
 16 Cole, Sally                  St. Olaf             3:40.00    3:27.03  
 17 DeGrio, Raynee               St. Thomas           3:09.02    3:28.04  
 18 McDevitt, Theresa            St. Olaf             3:33.80    3:33.01  
 19 Sullivan, Jocelyn            St. Benedict         3:25.00    3:35.61  
 20 Darling, Rachel              St. Olaf             3:39.78    3:38.75  
 21 Helwig, Hanna                St. Olaf             3:40.00    3:39.60  
 22 Christner, Margaret          St. Olaf             3:41.23    3:39.87  
 23 Magnuson, Libby              St. Olaf             3:51.53    3:50.76  
 24 Kushner, Taisa               St. Olaf             3:38.10    3:52.35  
 25 Newcombe, Laura              Carleton             4:00.96    3:58.46  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Westby, Maren                St. Olaf             5:20.00    5:11.13  
  2 Novacinski, Moriah           St. Olaf             5:18.94    5:15.09  
  3 Metzler, Allie               St. Thomas           5:23.50    5:16.27  
  4 ffitch, Taylor               Carleton             5:29.60    5:19.34  
  5 Irons, Ashley                St. Benedict         5:27.00    5:19.90  
  6 Dennis, Hannah               St. Olaf             5:32.34    5:22.17  
  7 Noel, Molly                  St. Benedict         5:27.89    5:24.66  
  8 Leone, Amanda                St. Olaf             5:24.32    5:25.10  
  9 Pietrick, Sophie             St. Olaf             5:31.10    5:25.50  
 10 DeGrio, Raynee               St. Thomas           5:23.50    5:27.42  
 11 Carlson, Lauren              St. Olaf             5:42.88    5:27.53  
 12 Stramp, Robin                St. Olaf             5:32.68    5:29.61  
 13 Crumley, Emma                St. Olaf             5:39.22    5:31.22  
 14 McNamara, Sarah              St. Thomas           5:37.05    5:35.42  
 15 Mullen, Kelsey               St. Olaf             5:38.31    5:36.20  
 16 Kittaka, Rachel              Carleton             5:45.34    5:37.47  
 17 Fritz-Endres, Emily          Carleton             5:39.78    5:38.25  
 18 Larson, Emma                 St. Olaf             5:41.42    5:39.95  
 19 Howe, Sarah                  St. Catherin         5:51.28    5:42.60  
 20 Mueller, Shannon             Carleton             5:50.25    5:45.93  
 21 Fulford, Shayla              Augsburg             5:52.52    5:48.19  
 22 Chow, Lauren                 Carleton             5:46.69    5:50.14  
 23 Scott, Beth                  Saint Mary's         5:51.97    5:51.68  
 24 Spitzmueller, Amy            Saint Mary's         5:44.03    5:55.83  
 25 Pedersen, Rachel             Concordia Mo         5:51.90    5:57.05  
 26 Sullivan, Jocelyn            St. Benedict         5:55.00    6:03.27  
 27 Mockler, Katherine           Saint Mary's         6:17.29    6:11.56  
 28 Keller, Annie                St. Thomas           5:57.00    6:16.83  
 29 Gantzer, Kelsey              St. Thomas           6:12.00    6:30.42  
 30 Wright, Morgan               St. Catherin         6:47.78    6:55.44  
 31 Johnson, Kayla               Concordia Mo         7:22.27    7:23.51  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dean, Rachel                 St. Olaf            10:46.03   10:41.13  
  2 Torchia, Katy                St. Benedict        10:53.25   10:51.74  
  3 Bevans, Rebecca              St. Olaf            11:01.61   10:53.27  
  4 Knickerbocker, Hannah        Concordia Mo        11:13.19   11:04.32  
  5 Stalnaker, Kathryn           Concordia Mo        11:27.36   11:08.47  
  6 McLaughlin, Caroline         Concordia Mo        11:28.00   11:17.29  
  7 Dittman, Andrea              St. Olaf            11:22.26   11:23.60  
  8 Franta, Nicola               St. Benedict        11:31.29   11:24.82  
  9 Swiggum, Mary                St. Olaf            11:38.06   11:35.35  
 10 Roth, Leah                   St. Olaf            11:32.98   11:37.57  
 11 Eastman, Emily               St. Catherin        11:35.23   11:39.19  
 12 Poss, Kristina               St. Catherin        11:20.08   11:42.48  
 13 Rogers, Jessica              St. Catherin        11:33.85   11:45.08  
 14 Zwanziger, Jessica           St. Thomas          11:45.00   11:45.11  
 15 Torchia, Kelsey              St. Benedict        12:16.19   11:45.29  
 16 Brandt, Allison              St. Olaf            11:42.84   11:48.95  
 17 Traut, Alicia                St. Thomas          11:45.00   11:49.48  
 18 Gideon, Lindsey              St. Benedict        12:14.01   11:50.40  
 19 Luke, Gina                   St. Benedict        11:42.10   11:51.91  
 20 Envall, Lindsey              St. Benedict        11:42.28   11:54.69  
 21 Smith, Maggie                St. Benedict        12:30.69   11:56.00  
 22 Exner, Meggie                St. Olaf            11:57.39   11:58.03  
 23 Hennessey, Kelly             St. Olaf            11:27.58   11:59.81  
 24 O'Brien, Maddy               St. Benedict        12:15.00   12:02.61  
 25 DeSouza, Shirin              St. Benedict        12:31.98   12:26.30  
 26 Hendrickson, Kate            Concordia Mo        12:24.84   12:26.84  
 27 Zimmerman, Ali               St. Benedict        11:29.42   12:40.83  
 28 Stephens, Shauna             Saint Mary's        12:04.33   12:45.66  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Senungi, Caroline            Augsburg                8.75       8.73q  3 
  2 Ryan, Katie                  St. Thomas              8.86       8.82q  3 
  3 Renner, Julia                St. Benedict            8.99       8.88q  1 
  4 Kuebler, Melissa             St. Thomas              8.68       8.90q  1 
  5 Swenson, Emily               St. Benedict            9.59       9.34q  3 
  6 Burnham, Mallory             St. Thomas              9.83       9.36q  2 
  7 Michaels, Gina               St. Thomas              9.61       9.44q  1 
  8 Baier, Abby                  St. Thomas              9.91       9.63q  3 
  9 Walter, Kyla                 Carleton                9.44       9.66   1 
 10 Flynn, Mo                    St. Benedict            8.68       9.75   2 
 11 Sullivan, Maggie             Carleton                9.53       9.75   3 
 12 Keskey, Lindsey              St. Benedict            9.60       9.77   2 
 13 Kortan, Steph                St. Benedict            9.81       9.99   1 
 14 Haik, Caroline               St. Benedict            9.97      10.07   3 
 15 Hughes, Emily                St. Thomas             10.41      10.63   2 
 16 Caballero-Sauc, Kristell     St. Olaf               11.25      10.89   1 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kuebler, Melissa             St. Thomas              8.90       8.57  
  2 Ryan, Katie                  St. Thomas              8.82       8.80  
  3 Senungi, Caroline            Augsburg                8.73       8.80  
  4 Renner, Julia                St. Benedict            8.88       8.82  
  5 Burnham, Mallory             St. Thomas              9.36       9.24  
  6 Swenson, Emily               St. Benedict            9.34       9.26  
  7 Michaels, Gina               St. Thomas              9.44       9.31  
  8 Baier, Abby                  St. Thomas              9.63       9.65  
Preliminaries
  9 Walter, Kyla                 Carleton                9.66             
 10 Flynn, Mo                    St. Benedict            9.75             
 11 Sullivan, Maggie             Carleton                9.75             
 12 Keskey, Lindsey              St. Benedict            9.77             
 13 Kortan, Steph                St. Benedict            9.99             
 14 Haik, Caroline               St. Benedict           10.07             
 15 Hughes, Emily                St. Thomas             10.63             
 16 Caballero-Sauc, Kristell     St. Olaf               10.89             
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Augsburg  'A'                                     1:46.00    1:43.83  
  2 St. Thomas  'A'                                   1:47.65    1:46.51  
  3 St. Catherine  'A'                                1:49.99    1:49.29  
  4 Concordia Moorhead  'A'                           1:48.49    1:52.80  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. Benedict  'A'                                 4:04.67    4:06.03   1 
  2 St. Thomas  'A'                                   4:07.23    4:06.32   1 
  3 St. Olaf  'A'                                     4:12.92    4:17.07   1 
  4 St. Benedict  'B'                                 4:15.00    4:17.24   2 
  5 St. Thomas  'B'                                   4:14.21    4:19.44   2 
  6 Carleton  'A'                                     4:15.98    4:19.88   1 
  7 St. Benedict  'C'                                 4:30.00    4:34.55   2 
  8 Carleton  'B'                                     4:35.00    4:35.15   2 
 
Women High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Deutschmann, Alyssa          Concordia Mo           1.63m      1.66m  
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Renner, Julia                St. Benedict           1.47m      1.58m  
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Walter, Kyla                 Carleton               1.55m      1.53m  
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Raney, Elise                 St. Olaf                          1.48m  
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Borka, Rachel                St. Thomas             1.55m      1.48m  
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
  6 Kennedy, Laurel              St. Benedict           1.38m     J1.48m  
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Swenson, Emily               St. Benedict           1.46m     J1.48m  
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Neuger, Becca                St. Olaf                          1.43m  
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Hawley, Ellen                St. Olaf               1.55m      1.43m  
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Wanta, Chelle                St. Thomas             1.42m     J1.43m  
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Daniel, Britney              St. Thomas             1.37m      1.38m  
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Daugherty, Erin              St. Thomas             1.50m      1.38m  
     1.38 1.43 
        O  XXX 
 11 Witschen, Mandy              St. Benedict           1.46m      1.38m  
     1.38 1.43 
        O  XXX 
 11 Holtz, Allyson               St. Benedict           1.47m      1.38m  
     1.38 1.43 
        O  XXX 
 15 Michaels, Gina               St. Thomas             1.42m     J1.38m  
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Geskerman, Kathryn           St. Olaf                         J1.38m  
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Pastoors, Traci              St. Thomas             1.40m      1.33m  
     1.28 1.33 1.38 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Baier, Abby                  St. Thomas             1.30m         NH  
     1.28 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Busch, Danielle              St. Benedict           3.66m      3.49m  
     2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Erlandson, Megan             Carleton               3.26m      3.34m  
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Ampe, Jennifer               St. Catherin           3.33m     J3.34m  
     3.19 3.34 3.49 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Tuberg, Brittany             Augsburg               3.10m      3.19m  
     2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Daniel, Britney              St. Thomas             3.05m     J3.19m  
     3.04 3.19 3.34 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Tsuji, Haley                 St. Catherin           3.23m      3.04m  
     2.89 3.04 3.19 
       XO    O    X 
  7 karnick, Macaela             St. Benedict           2.67m      2.89m  
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Baier, Abby                  St. Thomas             2.80m     J2.89m  
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Harn, Lauren                 St. Olaf               3.12m     J2.89m  
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Lorsbach, Kaitlyn            St. Olaf               2.78m     J2.89m  
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Forbes, Nora                 St. Olaf               2.78m      2.74m  
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Iten, Becca                  Saint Mary's           2.66m     J2.74m  
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 
        O  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Wright, Natasha              St. Thomas             2.35m      2.44m  
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 -- Puch, Gia                    Saint Mary's           2.20m         NH  
     2.14 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Van Heel, Emily              St. Thomas             5.25m      5.35mq 
      5.35m  FOUL  5.11m         
  2 Renner, Julia                St. Benedict           5.37m      5.31mq 
      5.18m  5.06m  5.31m         
  3 Olsen, Britta                St. Olaf               4.65m      5.12mq 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.12m         
  4 Witschen, Mandy              St. Benedict           4.83m      5.09mq 
      5.09m  4.60m  4.56m         
  5 Telphia, Shanek              Augsburg               4.97m      5.06mq 
      4.70m  5.06m  4.75m         
  6 Pastoors, Traci              St. Thomas             4.80m      4.94mq 
      4.73m  4.94m  4.70m         
  7 Gorder, Julianna             St. Thomas             5.06m      4.91mq 
      4.91m  FOUL  4.87m         
  7 Murn, Clare                  St. Benedict           5.06m      4.91mq 
      4.91m  4.91m  4.82m         
  9 Deutschmann, Alyssa          Concordia Mo           4.90m      4.85mq 
      FOUL  4.51m  4.85m         
 10 Parsons, Sara                Concordia Mo           4.99m      4.80m  
      FOUL  4.80m  4.65m         
 10 Coleman, Kendra              St. Benedict           4.72m      4.80m  
      4.80m  4.65m  4.27m         
 12 Kortan, Steph                St. Benedict           4.89m      4.77m  
      4.70m  4.67m  4.77m         
 13 Michaels, Gina               St. Thomas             4.48m      4.67m  
      4.14m  FOUL  4.67m         
 14 Schnell, Hayley              St. Thomas             4.69m      4.63m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.63m          
 14 Gerzema, Katrina             Concordia Mo           4.98m      4.63m  
      FOUL  4.60m  4.63m         
 16 Swenson, Emily               St. Benedict           4.55m      4.62m  
      4.23m  FOUL  4.62m         
 17 Graf, Michelle               St. Thomas             4.73m      4.60m  
      4.52m  4.60m  4.53m         
 18 Hardin, Jasmine              St. Catherin           4.56m      4.59m  
      4.59m  4.44m  4.44m         
 19 Zopfi, Samantha              St. Olaf                          4.55m  
      FOUL  4.51m  4.55m         
 20 Terwilliger, Leslie          St. Thomas             4.80m      4.44m  
      4.44m  4.28m  FOUL         
 21 Collings, Gina               St. Olaf               4.34m      4.41m  
      4.18m  4.40m  4.41m         
 22 Walter, Kyla                 Carleton               4.50m      4.23m  
      4.11m  4.04m  4.23m         
 23 Matthys, Ashley              St. Catherin           4.05m      4.09m  
      3.71m  4.09m  3.96m         
 24 Baier, Abby                  St. Thomas             4.25m      4.02m  
      4.02m  3.56m  3.70m         
 25 Hughes, Emily                St. Thomas             3.85m      3.54m  
      3.51m  3.44m  3.54m         
 26 Buchner, Marie               St. Olaf                          3.26m  
      3.26m  FOUL  3.02m         
 -- Bostick, Kandace             Augsburg               4.60m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Miller, Kristie              St. Thomas             4.65m       FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Van Heel, Emily              St. Thomas             5.35m      5.35m  
      PASS  PASS  PASS           
  2 Renner, Julia                St. Benedict           5.31m      5.34m  
      5.34m  5.34m  FOUL         
  3 Olsen, Britta                St. Olaf               5.12m      5.12m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.68m         
  4 Witschen, Mandy              St. Benedict           5.09m      5.09m  
      PASS  PASS  PASS         
  5 Telphia, Shanek              Augsburg               5.06m      5.06m  
      4.79m  4.60m  4.98m         
  6 Pastoors, Traci              St. Thomas             4.94m      4.94m  
      4.77m  FOUL  4.67m         
  7 Murn, Clare                  St. Benedict           4.91m      4.91m  
      4.83m  4.85m  4.87m         
  8 Gorder, Julianna             St. Thomas             4.91m     J4.91m  
      4.87m  4.87m  4.88m         
  9 Deutschmann, Alyssa          Concordia Mo           4.85m      4.85m  
      4.78m  4.42m  4.83m         
Preliminaries
 10 Parsons, Sara                Concordia Mo           4.80m             
 10 Coleman, Kendra              St. Benedict           4.80m             
 12 Kortan, Steph                St. Benedict           4.77m             
 13 Michaels, Gina               St. Thomas             4.67m             
 14 Schnell, Hayley              St. Thomas             4.63m             
 14 Gerzema, Katrina             Concordia Mo           4.63m             
 16 Swenson, Emily               St. Benedict           4.62m             
 17 Graf, Michelle               St. Thomas             4.60m             
 18 Hardin, Jasmine              St. Catherin           4.59m             
 19 Zopfi, Samantha              St. Olaf               4.55m             
 20 Terwilliger, Leslie          St. Thomas             4.44m             
 21 Collings, Gina               St. Olaf               4.41m             
 22 Walter, Kyla                 Carleton               4.23m             
 23 Matthys, Ashley              St. Catherin           4.09m             
 24 Baier, Abby                  St. Thomas             4.02m             
 25 Hughes, Emily                St. Thomas             3.54m             
 26 Buchner, Marie               St. Olaf               3.26m             
 -- Bostick, Kandace             Augsburg               FOUL              
 -- Miller, Kristie              St. Thomas             FOUL              
 
Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Van Heel, Emily              St. Thomas            10.84m     11.12m  
      11.12m  10.99m  10.63m         
  2 Deutschmann, Alyssa          Concordia Mo          10.52m     10.70m  
      9.72m  FOUL  10.31m  10.41m  10.58m  10.70m
  3 Terwilliger, Leslie          St. Thomas            10.19m     10.24m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.81m  10.13m  9.89m  10.24m
  4 Miller, Kristie              St. Thomas            10.40m     10.11m  
      FOUL  9.91m  9.71m  9.90m  FOUL  10.11m
  5 Schmitt, Sarah               St. Benedict          10.06m     10.09m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.09m  FOUL  10.03m  9.56m
  6 Graf, Michelle               St. Thomas             9.81m     10.03m  
      9.73m  9.95m  9.84m  9.68m  9.75m  10.03m
  7 Daugherty, Erin              St. Thomas             9.84m      9.94m  
      9.94m  9.69m  9.94m  9.31m  9.57m  9.84m
  8 Coleman, Kendra              St. Benedict           9.79m      9.88m  
      9.88m  9.73m  FOUL  9.55m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Kemper, Sami                 Carleton                          9.85m  
      FOUL  8.82m  9.85m         
 10 Haik, Caroline               St. Benedict           9.29m      9.31m  
      9.02m  9.31m  FOUL         
 11 Helm, Kayti                  St. Benedict           9.22m      8.69m  
      8.15m  FOUL  8.69m         
 
Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maas, Amy                    St. Thomas            11.92m     12.16mq 
      12.16m  12.06m  FOUL         
  2 Willaert, Felisha            St. Thomas            11.74m     11.74mq 
      10.72m  11.74m  10.80m         
  3 Booker, Coco                 Saint Mary's          11.81m     11.67mq 
      11.67m  11.20m  11.18m         
  4 Volkman, Hannah              St. Thomas            11.47m     11.45mq 
      11.45m  11.14m  10.90m         
  5 Lemke, Sarah                 St. Thomas            11.64m     11.13mq 
      11.13m  11.11m  FOUL         
  6 Lovett, Kelly                Carleton              11.24m     11.10mq 
      11.03m  11.10m  10.76m         
  7 Zajac, Haley                 St. Thomas            11.67m     10.96mq 
      10.96m  10.58m  9.75m         
  8 Sutton, Kao                  Carleton              10.97m     10.48mq 
      FOUL  10.48m  10.42m         
  9 Walter, Elissa               Carleton              10.17m     10.30mq 
      9.81m  FOUL  10.30m         
 10 Duppong, Danelle             St. Benedict          10.28m      9.91m  
      9.65m  9.91m  9.84m         
 11 Gans, Maria                  St. Benedict           9.87m      9.56m  
      9.36m  9.56m  8.79m         
 12 Soderstrom, Kelly            Carleton               8.93m      9.30m  
      9.30m  7.85m  8.57m         
 13 Kortan, Steph                St. Benedict           9.01m      9.10m  
      8.57m  9.10m  8.63m         
 14 Heil, Andrea                 Augsburg               9.36m      8.42m  
      7.67m  8.24m  8.42m         
 15 Gonshorowski, Laura          Concordia Mo           8.89m      8.30m  
      8.30m  FOUL  8.02m         
 16 Odetola, Love                St. Olaf               8.32m      7.80m  
      6.64m  7.34m  7.80m         
 17 Kemper, Sami                 Carleton                          7.69m  
      7.69m  7.58m  7.45m         
 18 Baier, Abby                  St. Thomas             7.61m      7.54m  
      7.21m  7.09m  7.54m         
 19 Witschen, Mandy              St. Benedict           7.71m      7.49m  
      6.77m  6.56m  7.49m         
 20 Gregg, Maggie                St. Benedict           7.89m      7.46m  
      7.46m  7.11m  6.62m         
 21 Hughes, Emily                St. Thomas             8.25m      7.25m  
      7.25m  6.72m  7.19m         
 
Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Maas, Amy                    St. Thomas            12.16m     12.16m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
  2 Willaert, Felisha            St. Thomas            11.74m     11.74m  
      11.11m  11.16m  11.40m         
  3 Booker, Coco                 Saint Mary's          11.67m     11.67m  
      11.03m  10.91m  11.59m         
  4 Volkman, Hannah              St. Thomas            11.45m     11.45m  
      10.65m  FOUL  11.05m           
  5 Lovett, Kelly                Carleton              11.10m     11.40m  
      10.37m  11.40m  11.14m         
  6 Lemke, Sarah                 St. Thomas            11.13m     11.15m  
      11.00m  11.15m  11.04m         
  7 Zajac, Haley                 St. Thomas            10.96m     10.96m  
      10.45m  10.14m  10.87m         
  8 Sutton, Kao                  Carleton              10.48m     10.48m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.97m         
  9 Walter, Elissa               Carleton              10.30m     10.30m  
      9.92m  7.90m  9.69m         
Preliminaries
 10 Duppong, Danelle             St. Benedict           9.91m             
 11 Gans, Maria                  St. Benedict           9.56m             
 12 Soderstrom, Kelly            Carleton               9.30m             
 13 Kortan, Steph                St. Benedict           9.10m             
 14 Heil, Andrea                 Augsburg               8.42m             
 15 Gonshorowski, Laura          Concordia Mo           8.30m             
 16 Odetola, Love                St. Olaf               7.80m             
 17 Kemper, Sami                 Carleton               7.69m             
 18 Baier, Abby                  St. Thomas             7.54m             
 19 Witschen, Mandy              St. Benedict           7.49m             
 20 Gregg, Maggie                St. Benedict           7.46m             
 21 Hughes, Emily                St. Thomas             7.25m             
 
Women Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Maas, Amy                    St. Thomas            14.23m     15.55mq 
      14.70m  FOUL  15.55m         
  2 Harstad, Sara                Saint Mary's          13.59m     14.41mq 
      14.03m  13.61m  14.41m         
  3 Volkman, Hannah              St. Thomas            14.13m     13.91mq 
      12.17m  13.91m  FOUL         
  4 Burtis, Kassondra            Saint Mary's                     13.45mq 
      13.45m  13.24m  13.16m         
  5 Zajac, Haley                 St. Thomas            13.05m     13.02mq 
      13.02m  12.85m  12.80m         
  6 Lemke, Sarah                 St. Thomas            13.26m     12.83mq 
      FOUL  12.83m  12.55m         
  7 Gonshorowski, Laura          Concordia Mo          12.60m     11.87mq 
      11.87m  11.67m  FOUL         
  8 Gans, Maria                  St. Benedict          11.78m     11.36mq 
      11.28m  11.36m  10.07m         
  9 Foley, Clare                 St. Benedict          11.67m     11.33mq 
      11.33m  10.37m  11.32m         
 10 Sawyer-Smith, Becca          St. Olaf              12.70m     10.95m  
      9.58m  10.95m  10.62m         
 11 Eliason, AnnMarie            St. Olaf              10.55m     10.48m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.48m         
 12 Heil, Andrea                 Augsburg               8.05m     10.32m  
      10.26m  9.51m  10.32m         
 13 Soderstrom, Kelly            Carleton              10.92m      9.83m  
      9.83m  9.62m  8.58m         
 14 Odetola, Love                St. Olaf              10.50m      9.81m  
      9.81m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Duppong, Danelle             St. Benedict           9.44m      9.63m  
      8.91m  9.63m  FOUL         
 16 Gregg, Maggie                St. Benedict          10.07m      5.44m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.44m         
 
Women Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Maas, Amy                    St. Thomas            15.55m     15.55m  
      14.36m  14.44m  FOUL         
  2 Harstad, Sara                Saint Mary's          14.41m     14.41m  
      FOUL  12.70m  14.03m         
  3 Volkman, Hannah              St. Thomas            13.91m     13.91m  
      FOUL  13.26m  FOUL         
  4 Burtis, Kassondra            Saint Mary's          13.45m     13.45m  
      13.30m  13.08m  13.32m         
  5 Lemke, Sarah                 St. Thomas            12.83m     13.23m  
      FOUL  FOUL  13.23m         
  6 Zajac, Haley                 St. Thomas            13.02m     13.02m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.82m         
  7 Foley, Clare                 St. Benedict          11.33m     11.88m  
      FOUL  11.88m  FOUL         
  8 Gonshorowski, Laura          Concordia Mo          11.87m     11.87m  
      11.43m  FOUL  11.65m         
  9 Gans, Maria                  St. Benedict          11.36m     11.36m  
      FOUL  9.91m  FOUL         
Preliminaries
 10 Sawyer-Smith, Becca          St. Olaf              10.95m             
 11 Eliason, AnnMarie            St. Olaf              10.48m             
 12 Heil, Andrea                 Augsburg              10.32m             
 13 Soderstrom, Kelly            Carleton               9.83m             
 14 Odetola, Love                St. Olaf               9.81m             
 15 Duppong, Danelle             St. Benedict           9.63m             
 16 Gregg, Maggie                St. Benedict           5.44m