Licensed to Sauk Rapids - Rice High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/10/2011 04:52 PM
                  University of Minnesota Morris - 4/15/2010                   
                                    Morris                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Schneiderman, Debbie         Minnesota Mo                   13:53.79  
  2 Donovan, Molly               Minnesota Mo                   14:11.04  
  3 Campbell, Kate               Minnesota Mo                   14:11.99  
  4 Hoffman, Christine           Minnesota Mo                   14:39.50  
 

Event 3  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jamestown  'A'                                      50.12      50.69  
  2 Concordia Moorhead  'A'                             50.34      51.19  
  3 Minnesota Morris  'A'                                          52.77  
  4 Jamestown  'B'                                      52.84      54.08  
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Keller, Linda                Minnesota Mo         4:56.32    4:44.26  
  2 Mead, Catherine              North Centra         4:44.47    4:45.46  
  3 Conlon, Katie                Jamestown            4:48.00    4:45.70  
  4 Hornung, Madeline            Jamestown            4:58.00    5:00.14  
  5 Christian, Morgan            Concordia Mo         5:06.00    5:05.30  
  6 Hanson, Elisabeth            Concordia Mo         5:10.00    5:06.17  
  7 Knickerbocker, Hannah        Concordia Mo         5:10.00    5:11.86  
  8 Miltich, Gemma               Minnesota Mo         5:17.20    5:16.21  
  9 Kloek, Melissa               Minnesota Mo         5:20.22    5:18.52  
 10 Belter, Cambrya              Jamestown            5:22.00    5:24.06  
 11 Gehrig, Maddy                Minnesota Mo         5:33.32    5:27.04  
 12 Beattie, Alicia              Minnesota Mo         5:35.72    5:27.77  
 13 McConn, Suzanne              Concordia Mo         5:25.00    5:29.93  
 14 Irey, Emily                  Minnesota Mo         5:48.38    5:36.84  
 15 Gair, Anne                   Minnesota Mo         5:56.46    5:39.00  
 16 Bonham, Julie                Minnesota Mo         5:39.46    5:41.01  
 17 Fetsch, Jocelyn              Concordia Mo         5:25.00    5:42.17  
 18 Montanez, Cristina           Minnesota Mo                    5:42.79  
 19 Nesper, Abbey                Concordia Mo         5:25.00    5:44.13  
 20 Smidt, Sonja                 Minnesota Mo         5:39.00    5:44.62  
 21 Stalnaker, Kathryn           Concordia Mo         5:18.00    5:47.61  
 22 Stanton, Heather             Concordia Mo                    5:51.73  
 23 Krause, Marta                Vikings Trac                    5:54.36  
 24 Ivers, Heidi                 Minnesota Mo                    6:01.06  
 25 Londgren, Breanna            Vikings Trac                    6:01.92  
 -- Anderson, Ashleigh           Jamestown            5:20.00        DNF  
 

Event 7  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Skipper, Sarah               Jamestown              15.04      15.65  -1.0  2 
  2 Kleingartner, Alexa          Concordia Mo           15.29      16.17  -1.0  2 
  3 Jensen, Kaari                Concordia Mo           16.31      17.15  -1.0  2 
  4 Bentley, Macey               Concordia Mo           17.38      17.36  -0.1  1 
  5 Decker, Olivia               Concordia Mo           16.70      17.37  -1.0  2 
  6 Denler, Melissa              Minnesota Mo           17.53      17.44  -0.1  1 
  7 Johnson, Melissa             Minnesota Mo           18.56      17.58  -0.1  1 
  8 Schumacher, Kayla            Jamestown              16.94      17.77  -1.0  2 
  9 Cooper, Ashley               Jamestown              16.34      18.14  -1.0  2 
 10 Boyum, Kristin               Concordia Mo           18.00      18.53  -0.1  1 
 11 Marzinske, Diana             Vikings Trac                      21.45  -0.1  1 
 

Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Ariel               Jamestown            1:00.64    1:01.81  
  2 Ranum, Ruth                  Concordia Mo         1:02.66    1:02.64  
  3 Peterson, Anna               Minnesota Mo         1:04.88    1:04.36  
  4 Daggett, Caitlin             Concordia Mo         1:05.78    1:06.21  
  5 Armstrong, Becca             North Centra         1:13.71    1:12.46  
 

Event 11  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Croatt, Megan                Minnesota Mo           12.53      12.90  -0.7  3 
  2 Risan, Samantha              Concordia Mo           12.84      13.24  -0.7  3 
  3 Kleingartner, Alexa          Concordia Mo           12.94      13.63  -0.7  3 
  4 Gross, Keely                 Jamestown              13.24      13.89  -0.7  3 
  5 Boily, Kaitlyn               Concordia Mo           13.91      14.00  -0.1  2 
  6 Bolme, Danielle              Concordia Mo           13.92      14.06  -0.1  2 
  7 Cooper, Ashley               Jamestown              13.84      14.21  -0.1  2 
  8 Gellerman, Andrea            Minnesota Mo                      14.40  -0.3  1 
  9 Benjamin, Tasha              Jamestown              13.94      14.55  -0.1  2 
 10 Erlandson, Stephanie         Jamestown              13.64      14.57  -0.1  2 
 11 Ness, Kaylin                 Concordia Mo           14.91      15.10  -0.1  2 
 12 Brown, Kristie               Vikings Trac                      17.10  -0.3  1 
 

Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reyes, Aleona                Jamestown            2:20.00    2:22.13  
  2 Mead, Catherine              North Centra         2:21.04    2:22.66  
  3 Christianson, Callie         Concordia Mo         2:24.97    2:26.62  
  4 Keller, Linda                Minnesota Mo         2:22.07    2:27.10  
  5 Weiss, Gina                  Concordia Mo         2:22.00    2:28.46  
  6 Rygg, Paige                  Concordia Mo         2:27.00    2:30.10  
  7 Bergstrom, Zoe               Minnesota Mo         2:30.73    2:31.59  
  8 Souder, Mallory              Jamestown            2:24.64    2:32.78  
  9 Bachel, Bernie               Jamestown            2:31.25    2:36.05  
 10 Lunde, Kaia                  Concordia Mo         2:36.00    2:37.31  
 11 Miltich, Gemma               Minnesota Mo         2:37.86    2:38.81  
 12 Kloek, Melissa               Minnesota Mo         2:41.69    2:39.87  
 13 Gehrig, Maddy                Minnesota Mo         2:42.74    2:45.15  
 14 Irey, Emily                  Minnesota Mo         2:50.33    2:46.64  
 15 Gair, Anne                   Minnesota Mo                    2:48.22  
 16 Bickford, Rachel             Jamestown            2:29.24    2:51.31  
 17 Bickford, Kaia               Jamestown            2:40.24    2:51.36  
 18 Londgren, Breanna            Vikings Trac                    2:58.47  
 19 Smidt, Sonja                 Minnesota Mo         3:00.66    3:00.33  
 20 Armstrong, Becca             North Centra         2:57.39    3:00.58  
 21 Krause, Marta                Vikings Trac                    3:01.36  
 22 Ivers, Heidi                 Minnesota Mo                    3:03.05  
 

Event 15  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Skipper, Sarah               Jamestown            1:03.44    1:04.04   2 
  2 Curry, Marissa               Jamestown            1:04.00    1:07.02   2 
  3 Carr, Hope                   Jamestown            1:07.88    1:08.13   2 
  4 Byle, Kayla                  Jamestown            1:08.88    1:08.37   2 
  5 Schumacher, Kayla            Jamestown            1:12.00    1:12.57   2 
  6 Ranum, Emma                  Concordia Mo         1:12.82    1:12.64   2 
  7 Denler, Melissa              Minnesota Mo         1:14.81    1:12.65   1 
  8 Kolstad, Brittney            Concordia Mo         1:13.40    1:13.86   2 
  9 Marzinske, Diana             Vikings Trac                    1:24.54   1 
 

Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Croatt, Megan                Minnesota Mo           25.86      26.11  -0.8  3 
  2 Fauth, AnnaLiesa             Jamestown              26.00      26.38  -0.8  3 
  3 Edwards, Ariel               Jamestown              27.00      27.73  -0.8  3 
  4 Gerzema, Katrina             Concordia Mo           27.86      27.92  -0.8  3 
  5 Decker, Natalie              Concordia Mo           28.05      28.47  -0.8  3 
  6 Gross, Keely                 Jamestown              28.04      28.61  -0.8  3 
  7 Krause, Samantha             Concordia Mo           29.38      28.77  -1.9  2 
  8 Boily, Kaitlyn               Concordia Mo           28.80      29.08  -1.9  2 
  9 Gellerman, Andrea            Minnesota Mo           29.75      29.67  -1.9  2 
 10 Daggett, Caitlin             Concordia Mo           30.34      29.85  -1.9  2 
 11 Erlandson, Stephanie         Jamestown              28.54      29.92  -0.8  3 
 12 Johnson, Melissa             Minnesota Mo           32.19      30.80  -1.4  1 
 13 Vin Zant, Julia              North Centra           33.44      33.93  -1.4  1 
 14 Brown, Kristie               Vikings Trac                      35.22  -1.4  1 
 15 Danzinger, Shana             North Centra                      38.10  -1.4  1 
 

Event 19  Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Conlon, Katie                Jamestown           17:32.00   18:07.87  
  2 Barnett, Britney             Concordia Mo        19:12.90   19:02.09  
  3 McLaughlin, Caroline         Concordia Mo        19:16.56   19:31.09  
  4 Pedersen, Rachel             Concordia Mo        20:59.27   20:40.06  
  5 Anderson, Ashleigh           Jamestown           20:15.00   21:18.92  
  6 Beattie, Alicia              Minnesota Mo                   21:23.05  
  7 Hendrickson, Kate            Concordia Mo        21:09.00   21:29.20  
  8 Bonham, Julie                Minnesota Mo                   21:29.66  
  9 Avey, Suzy                   Jamestown           21:45.00   22:49.14  
 

Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jamestown  'A'                                    3:57.37    4:01.36  
  2 Concordia Moorhead  'A'                           4:09.40    4:10.30  
  3 Jamestown  'B'                                    4:09.00    4:12.55  
  4 Concordia Moorhead  'B'                           4:13.00    4:19.29  
  5 Minnesota Morris  'A'                             4:30.87    4:26.68  
  6 Concordia Moorhead  'C'                                      4:35.21  
  7 Concordia Moorhead  'D'                                      5:01.20  
 -- Concordia Moorhead  'E'                                          DNF  
 

Event 24  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims           
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roemmich, Kayla              Jamestown             11.58m     12.14mq  39-10.00 
  2 Nelson, Kat                  Minnesota Mo          11.40m     11.35mq  37-03.00 
  3 Erickson, Sara               Minnesota Mo          10.58m     11.28mq  37-00.25 
  4 Warren, Kristen              Concordia Mo          11.23m     11.04mq  36-02.75 
  5 Hansmeier, Larissa           Concordia Mo          11.15m     11.00mq  36-01.25 
  6 Schlenker, Jill              Jamestown             11.27m     10.77mq  35-04.00 
  7 Nygaard, Kierstin            Concordia Mo          10.59m     10.66mq  34-11.75 
  8 Jakobek, Becky               Minnesota Mo           9.90m     10.56mq  34-07.75 
  9 Sylvester, Ally              Minnesota Mo          10.18m     10.33mq  33-10.75 
 10 Moore, Jamie                 Jamestown             10.05m      9.48m   31-01.25 
 11 Kamps, Heather               Minnesota Mo           9.47m      9.42m   30-11.00 
 12 Vantries, Katia              Minnesota Mo           9.14m      9.28m   30-05.50 
 13 Hosie, Amber                 Minnesota Mo           9.55m      9.15m   30-00.25 
 14 Vote, Megan                  Jamestown             10.05m      9.06m   29-08.75 
 15 Bubach, Morgan               Concordia Mo           9.24m      8.49m   27-10.25 
 16 King, Caiti                  North Centra           8.19m      8.09m   26-06.50 
 
Event 24  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Roemmich, Kayla              Jamestown             12.14m     12.55m   41-02.25 
  2 Nelson, Kat                  Minnesota Mo          11.35m     11.58m   38-00.00 
  3 Erickson, Sara               Minnesota Mo          11.28m     11.48m   37-08.00 
  4 Warren, Kristen              Concordia Mo          11.04m     11.23m   36-10.25 
  5 Hansmeier, Larissa           Concordia Mo          11.00m     11.00m   36-01.25 
  6 Jakobek, Becky               Minnesota Mo          10.56m     10.85m   35-07.25 
  7 Schlenker, Jill              Jamestown             10.77m     10.77m   35-04.00 
  8 Nygaard, Kierstin            Concordia Mo          10.66m     10.66m   34-11.75 
  9 Sylvester, Ally              Minnesota Mo          10.33m     10.33m   33-10.75 
 
Event 25  Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims           
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schlenker, Jill              Jamestown             39.62m     40.43mq    132-08 
  2 Nygaard, Kierstin            Concordia Mo          39.03m     38.21mq    125-04 
  3 Gonshorowski, Laura          Concordia Mo          36.84m     38.18mq    125-03 
  4 Vote, Megan                  Jamestown             39.01m     37.86mq    124-02 
  5 Nelson, Kat                  Minnesota Mo          35.59m     37.49mq    123-00 
  6 Erickson, Sara               Minnesota Mo          35.04m     37.12mq    121-09 
  7 Sylvester, Ally              Minnesota Mo          33.09m     36.43mq    119-06 
  8 Hansmeier, Larissa           Concordia Mo          36.57m     35.15mq    115-04 
  9 Vantries, Katia              Minnesota Mo                     33.92m     111-03 
 10 Bubach, Morgan               Concordia Mo                     33.71m     110-07 
 11 Hosie, Amber                 Minnesota Mo          27.84m     31.18m     102-03 
 12 Clark, Kaylie                Minnesota Mo          31.42m     30.64m     100-06 
 13 Jakobek, Becky               Minnesota Mo                     23.75m      77-11 
 14 Roemmich, Kayla              Jamestown             30.48m     23.63m      77-06 
 15 Hyde, Kahsha                 Minnesota Mo                     22.30m      73-02 
 
Event 25  Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Schlenker, Jill              Jamestown             40.43m     40.43m     132-08 
  2 Vote, Megan                  Jamestown             37.86m     39.69m     130-02 
  3 Nygaard, Kierstin            Concordia Mo          38.21m     38.39m     125-11 
  4 Gonshorowski, Laura          Concordia Mo          38.18m     38.18m     125-03 
  5 Nelson, Kat                  Minnesota Mo          37.49m     38.17m     125-03 
  6 Erickson, Sara               Minnesota Mo          37.12m     38.09m     125-00 
  7 Sylvester, Ally              Minnesota Mo          36.43m     36.43m     119-06 
  8 Hansmeier, Larissa           Concordia Mo          35.15m     35.35m     116-00 
 

Event 28  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Decker, Olivia               Concordia Mo           1.45m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Johannes, Mallory            Jamestown              1.57m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Jensen, Kaari                Concordia Mo           1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Thompson, Hilary             Concordia Mo           1.46m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Bentley, Macey               Concordia Mo           1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Boyum, Kristin               Concordia Mo           1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  7 Byle, Kayla                  Jamestown              1.39m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  8 Carr, Hope                   Jamestown              1.39m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  9 Reyes, Aleona                Jamestown              1.39m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Event 29  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Comstock, Tessa              Concordia Mo           2.85m      3.10m   10-02.00 
  2 Parker, Leah                 Minnesota Mo                      2.95m    9-08.00 
  3 Peterson, Sarah              Concordia Mo           2.40m      2.65m    8-08.25 
  3 Marken, Jessica              Concordia Mo           2.79m      2.65m    8-08.25 
  5 Reyes, Aleona                Jamestown              2.59m     J2.65m    8-08.25 
  6 Oliver, Courtney             Jamestown              2.71m      2.50m    8-02.50 
  7 Souder, Mallory              Jamestown              2.18m      2.35m    7-08.50 
  7 Sather, Megan                Jamestown              2.61m      2.35m    7-08.50 
 -- Bickford, Kaia               Jamestown              2.18m         NH            
 -- Lunde, Kaia                  Concordia Mo                         NH            
 

Event 31  Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind          
========================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jensen, Kaari                Concordia Mo          10.55m     10.64mq  1.2  34-11.00 
  2 Thompson, Hilary             Concordia Mo          10.75m     10.61mq  1.4  34-09.75 
  3 MullerDahlberg, Tatijana     Concordia Mo          11.32m     10.55mq  1.2  34-07.50 
  4 Curry, Marissa               Jamestown             10.87m     10.40mq  1.2  34-01.50 
  5 Zent, Katie                  Jamestown             10.89m     10.26mq  1.6  33-08.00 
  6 Decker, Olivia               Concordia Mo           9.79m     10.10mq  1.7  33-01.75 
  7 Decker, Natalie              Concordia Mo           9.54m      9.95mq  2.4  32-07.75 
  8 Bolme, Danielle              Concordia Mo           9.95m      9.65mq  1.8  31-08.00 
  9 Farnam, Laura                Concordia Mo           9.33m      9.48mq  2.0  31-01.25 
 10 Ness, Kaylin                 Concordia Mo           9.16m      8.90m   2.1  29-02.50 
 -- Carnicle, Melissa            Minnesota Mo           8.94m         ND   NWI           
 -- Bentley, Macey               Concordia Mo          10.41m         ND   NWI           
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 MullerDahlberg, Tatijana     Concordia Mo          10.55m     10.87m   0.5  35-08.00 
  2 Jensen, Kaari                Concordia Mo          10.64m     10.64m   1.2  34-11.00 
  3 Thompson, Hilary             Concordia Mo          10.61m     10.61m   1.4  34-09.75 
  4 Curry, Marissa               Jamestown             10.40m     10.40m   1.2  34-01.50 
  5 Zent, Katie                  Jamestown             10.26m     10.26m   1.6  33-08.00 
  6 Decker, Olivia               Concordia Mo          10.10m     10.10m   1.2  33-01.75 
  7 Decker, Natalie              Concordia Mo           9.95m      9.95m   2.4  32-07.75 
  8 Farnam, Laura                Concordia Mo           9.48m      9.80m   0.8  32-02.00 
  9 Bolme, Danielle              Concordia Mo           9.65m      9.68m   0.1  31-09.25 
 

Event 33  Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims           
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Erickson, Sara               Minnesota Mo          35.77m     34.74mq    114-00 
  2 Roemmich, Kayla              Jamestown             36.57m     34.36mq    112-09 
  3 Warren, Kristen              Concordia Mo          34.36m     34.31mq    112-07 
  4 Nygaard, Kierstin            Concordia Mo          34.88m     34.26mq    112-05 
  5 Heysse, Joy                  Unattached            34.00m     33.76mq    110-09 
  6 Henrich, Jasmine             Unattached            37.00m     32.93mq    108-00 
  7 Hansmeier, Larissa           Concordia Mo          37.61m     31.95mq    104-10 
  8 Schlenker, Jill              Jamestown             35.35m     30.40mq     99-09 
  9 Kamps, Heather               Minnesota Mo          29.51m     30.37mq     99-08 
 10 Bubach, Morgan               Concordia Mo          27.43m     29.73mq     97-06 
 11 Thompson, Brianne            Concordia Mo          27.88m     28.71m      94-02 
 12 Hosie, Amber                 Minnesota Mo          25.63m     28.29m      92-10 
 13 Vantries, Katia              Minnesota Mo                     28.05m      92-00 
 14 Gonshorowski, Laura          Concordia Mo          30.58m     27.69m      90-10 
 15 Jakobek, Becky               Minnesota Mo          26.60m     25.16m      82-06 
 16 King, Caiti                  North Centra          26.79m     23.40m      76-09 
 17 Hyde, Kahsha                 Minnesota Mo                     20.71m      67-11 
 18 Moore, Jamie                 Jamestown             27.43m     20.60m      67-07 
 
Event 33  Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Warren, Kristen              Concordia Mo          34.31m     35.27m     115-08 
  2 Erickson, Sara               Minnesota Mo          34.74m     34.74m     114-00 
  3 Roemmich, Kayla              Jamestown             34.36m     34.36m     112-09 
  4 Nygaard, Kierstin            Concordia Mo          34.26m     34.26m     112-05 
  5 Schlenker, Jill              Jamestown             30.40m     32.16m     105-06 
  6 Hansmeier, Larissa           Concordia Mo          31.95m     32.01m     105-00 
  7 Kamps, Heather               Minnesota Mo          30.37m     30.37m      99-08 
  8 Bubach, Morgan               Concordia Mo          29.73m     29.73m      97-06 
 -- Heysse, Joy                  Unattached            33.76m    X33.76m     110-09 
 -- Henrich, Jasmine             Unattached            32.93m    X33.71m     110-07 
 

Event 36  Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims           
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brott, Katherine             Concordia Mo          39.01m     38.30mq    125-08 
  2 Clark, Kaylie                Minnesota Mo          36.36m     37.07mq    121-07 
  3 Segerholm, Beth              Jamestown             39.01m     36.37mq    119-04 
  4 Peterson, Sarah              Concordia Mo          32.68m     32.55mq    106-09 
  5 Bickford, Rachel             Jamestown             32.46m     32.52mq    106-08 
  6 Warren, Kristen              Concordia Mo          36.57m     31.29mq    102-08 
  7 Thompson, Brianne            Concordia Mo          29.97m     30.26mq     99-03 
  8 Jensen, Kaari                Concordia Mo          33.93m     29.60mq     97-01 
  9 Vance, Mary-Michael          Concordia Mo          29.69m     28.28mq     92-09 
 10 Hosie, Amber                 Minnesota Mo                     27.09m      88-10 
 11 Holo, Erica                  Concordia Mo          32.10m     26.87m      88-02 
 12 Nelson, Kat                  Minnesota Mo                     24.86m      81-07 
 13 Ness, Kaylin                 Concordia Mo          30.48m     23.09m      75-09 
 14 Sylvester, Ally              Minnesota Mo                     22.72m      74-06 
 15 Bentley, Macey               Concordia Mo          22.55m     21.17m      69-05 
 16 Boyum, Kristin               Concordia Mo                     19.17m      62-11 
 17 King, Caiti                  North Centra                     18.23m      59-10 
 18 Campbell, Kate               Minnesota Mo                     18.06m      59-03 
 
Event 36  Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brott, Katherine             Concordia Mo          38.30m     40.84m     134-00 
  2 Segerholm, Beth              Jamestown             36.37m     39.89m     130-10 
  3 Clark, Kaylie                Minnesota Mo          37.07m     37.62m     123-05 
  4 Peterson, Sarah              Concordia Mo          32.55m     32.55m     106-09 
  5 Bickford, Rachel             Jamestown             32.52m     32.52m     106-08 
  6 Warren, Kristen              Concordia Mo          31.29m     32.26m     105-10 
  7 Thompson, Brianne            Concordia Mo          30.26m     30.26m      99-03 
  8 Jensen, Kaari                Concordia Mo          29.60m     29.97m      98-04 
  9 Vance, Mary-Michael          Concordia Mo          28.28m     28.28m      92-09 
 
Event 37  Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind          
========================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gerzema, Katrina             Concordia Mo           5.02m      4.96mq  3.3  16-03.25 
  2 Bentley, Macey               Concordia Mo           4.63m      4.94mq  2.6  16-02.50 
  2 Jensen, Kaari                Concordia Mo           4.98m      4.94mq  2.9  16-02.50 
  4 Farnam, Laura                Concordia Mo           4.46m      4.75mq  3.3  15-07.00 
  5 Decker, Olivia               Concordia Mo           4.52m      4.61mq  2.7  15-01.50 
  6 Boyum, Kristin               Concordia Mo           4.37m      3.70mq  2.8  12-01.75 
 
Event 37  Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gerzema, Katrina             Concordia Mo           4.96m      4.96m   2.9  16-03.25 
  2 Jensen, Kaari                Concordia Mo           4.94m      4.95m   2.8  16-03.00 
  3 Bentley, Macey               Concordia Mo           4.94m      4.94m   2.6  16-02.50 
  4 Farnam, Laura                Concordia Mo           4.75m      4.75m   3.3  15-07.00 
  5 Decker, Olivia               Concordia Mo           4.61m      4.71m   2.8  15-05.50 
  6 Boyum, Kristin               Concordia Mo           3.70m      4.28m   3.0  14-00.50